2021/2022 DIYC J 70 Winter Series 3 (2022 Midwinter)
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
3 Ball JT (J 70)
Jack Franco 111292N USAJF139 Group 1  
4 Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1  
Afterberner (J 70)
Brian Williams 268796R usabw115 Group 1  
American Flyer (J 70)
Rudi Arntson USARA46 Group 1  
Annie Baumann Rush Chairman USAAB185 Group 1  
Wendy Enerson Headsail Trimmer USAWE14 Group 1  
Steve Knoop 132368S USASK88 Group 1  
Patrick Rice USAPR63 Group 1  
Aquaholiks (J 70)
Martin Johnsson 201751K USAMJ12 Group 1  
Ayacucho (J 70)
James Gary 675161V USAJG270 Group 1  
B Squared (J 70)
Bryan Cameron 237068B USABC27 Group 1  
Kevin Meier Headsail Trimmer USAKM20   Group 3  
Phil Peterson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kyle Runnfeldt Bow USAKR62 Group 1  
Bam Bam (j 70)
David Ames USADA73 Group 1  
Jeff Bott   Group 1  
PJ Buhler   Group 1  
Henry Picco 326078C USAHP39 Group 1  
Black Mamba (J 70)
Fernando Perez Ontiveros MEXFP3 Group 1  
Carlos (J 70)
Josh Putnam USAJP72  
Michael Sudofsky    
Nate Vilardebo USANV14  
Charter (J/70)
Kai-Uwe Hollweg    
Charter (J 70)
Filip Engelbert SUIFE2 Group 1  
Chernobyl (J 70)
Shiloh Jackson   Group 1  
Chinook (J 70)
Carrie Austin Spinnaker trimmer USACA27 Group 1  
Ed Austin Owner 234894F USACA27 Group 1  
Domenic Morris USADM286 Group 1  
Larry Morris Headsail Trimmer USALM108 Group 1  
Cinner (J 70)
Jim Bright 774743Q USAJB445 Group 1  
Cool Story, Bro. (J 70)
Eric Anderson    
John Brigden 207293B Usajb298 Group 1  
Tomas Dietrich ARGTD1 Group 3  
Nevin Snow USANS20 Group 3  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey   Group 3  
Dime (J 70)
Andrew Loe 327586J USAWL18 Group 1  
Mallory Loe Owner USAMF48 Group 1  
Mallory & Andrew Loe 327586J USAWL18 Group 1  
Giancarlo Nucci Chef 247607V USAGN22 Group 1  
Empeiria (J 70)
John Heaton    
Zeke Horowitz Tactician   Group 3  
Dave Hughes   Group 3  
Zachary Mason   Group 3  
FM (J 70)
Chris Brown USACB70 Group 1  
jeff Haase Chef usajh57 Group 1  
Ted Pinkerton USATP81 Group 1  
Tod Sackett 134337P USATS65 Group 1  
Haddock (J 70)
Holly Collins Pit   Group 1  
Ian Cook Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Liam Parker Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sam Sansome 255057W USARS91 Group 1  
Heartbreaker (J 70)
Robert Hughes 180509k    
Hot Ticket (J 70)
Michael R. Kirkman Tactician USAMK118 Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart USAAL49  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Jelvis (J/70)
Martin Dent   Group 1  
Juicy (J 70)
Francisco Bellocchio ARGFB5  
Geronimo Galvan Headsail Trimmer ARGGG10 Group 1  
Trinidad Silva Bow ARGTS4 Group 1  
Francisco Van Avermaete ARGFV2 Group 1  
Level 5 (J 70)
Al Minella Rob Tanner 276055Y USAAM170 Group 1  
Measure Twice (J 70)
Neil Battrum Other CANNB13 Group 1  
Michael Duff USAMD151 Group 1  
Robb Mathews USARM239 Group 1  
Sam Powers USASP120 Group 1  
Memphis (J 70)
Rodrigo Amunátegui Tactician CHIRA1 Group 3  
Andres Guevara Spinnaker trimmer CHIAS4 Group 3  
Victor Lobos Helm CHIVL1 Group 1  
Miss Killer (J 70)
Steve Briggs Mast USASB203 Group 1  
Don Glover 758784Z USADG118 Group 1  
Grant Glover Spinnaker trimmer USAGG68 Group 1  
Jim Goran 783920Y USAJG264 Group 1  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
Narwhal (J 70)
Matthew Romano USAMR183 Group 1  
No Filter (J 70)
Gibb Heilman USAGH93   Group 1  
Norboy (J 70)
Laura Sigmond 200260E USALS46 Group 1  
Pazzi (J 70)
Mark Gorman 265289H USAMG136 Group 1  
Pen Segal (J/70)
Anne Dangy Bow 800345Q Fraad78 Group 1  
Thomas Davy FRATD50 Group 1  
Thibault Dufour FRATD51 Group 1  
Jean-Marc Papin FRAJP50 Group 1  
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1  
Chris Korpman Mid Mast USACK16 Group 1  
Timothy Mangus Runners USATM17 Group 1  
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1  
Polar (J 70)
Doug Clark    
Powerplay (J 70)
Peter Cunningham GBRPC77 Group 1  
Progress (J70)
Jib Edwards Pit USAAE45 Group 1  
Paul Green 803170Q USAPG84 Group 1  
Ridgely Mackenzie Other USARM169 Group 1  
Andrew Nowak USAAN44 Group 1  
Rascal (J 70)
Henry Brauer 101634G USAHB36 Group 1  
Brendan Cook Headsail Trimmer USABC101 Group 1  
Hannah Polster Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Margaret Swanson USAMS360 Group 1  
Rasta Racing (J70)
Sean Hendrickson    
Reset (J 70)
Chris Barrett Main Trimmer USACB244 Group 1  
Peter Barrett 755997N USAPB116  
Andrew Bixby Bow 768074Q USAAB214 Group 1  
UMichael Marshall Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USAMM190 Group 3  
Riff (J 70)
Boris Luchterhand   Group 1  
Rip Rullah (J 70)
Bob Willis    
Rowdy (j 70)
Richard Witzel    
Sabotage (J 70)
Michael Sabinash 126913Q USAMS255 Group 1  
Savasana (J 70)
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22  
SPYC (J70)
Scott Mauney USASM230 Group 1  
Stampede (J 70)
Bruno Pasquinelli    
Standfast (J 70)
Simon Patterson   Group 1  
Superior 1 (J 70)
Dick Kalow    
Superior 2 (J 70)
Bryce Kalow    
Sweet 16 (J 70)
Randy S Gould 331656T USARG133 Group 1  
T2 (J70)
Hanson Bratton 244065T USAHB35 Group 1  
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe/Jenner/McNamara 293717V USABB195 Group 1  
Todd Jenner Main Trimmer 687255P USATJ26 Group 1  
Michael McNamara Tactician usamm270 Group 1  
Steve Young Other 718731V USASY10 Group 1  
Team Vineyard Vines (J-70)
John & Molly Baxter   Group 1  
TEN (J 70)
Darby Smith Long USADS123  
Truckin' (J 70)
Alex Meleney 234596E USAAM139 Group 1  
Ryan Schenck USARS285 Group 1  
Carl Segen Headsail Trimmer USACS104 Group 1  
Erik Volk Main Trimmer 786645T USAEV26 Group 1  
uno mas (J 70)
Mike Colbert In the way USAMC238 Group 1  
Hal Gilreath Floater 147067z usahg26 Group 1  
Steve Lowery Helm 128155w usasl11 Group 1  
David Schoene Skipper 111178O USADS197 Group 1  
USA 1522 (J70)
Max Albert Tactician 410177R USAMA26 Group 1  
Bryan Calk USABC3 Group 1  
Jeff Eiber USAJE72 Group 1  
Simon Elliott JAMSE1 Group 1  
USA 241 (J 70)
Al Poindexter 179033w usaap84 Group 1  
USA1516 (J 70)
Dave Kerr 179332y USADK112 Group 1  
Very Odd (J 70)
David Jannetti    
Vortex (J70)
James Thurlow 745367N   Group 1  
Woodstock (J 70)
Fernando Gutierrez MEXFG3 Group 1  
YOLO! (J/70)
scott spurlin   Group 1  
Yonder (J)
Douglas Newhouse    
Zaguero (J 70)
Alejandro Muscat Bow   Group 3  
Ignacio Perez Skipper   Group 1  
Juan Ignacio Perez Tactician MEXJP4 Group 3  
Santiago Perez Headsail Trimmer MEXSP1 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022