2021 J/Fest Southwest Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
77 (J 92)
George E Cushing    
99 (J 24)
Javier Almodovar    
Barry Bailey 687070R    
Rebekah Holmes    
Michael Prejean Pit   Group 1  
Florence Rodriguez Bow   Group 1  
After Midnight (J 24)
Mark W. Smith 186109S USAMS111 Group 1  
Airborne (J 109)
David Christensen 668058P   Group 1  
Al’s Baby (J 70)
Jay Lutz 154415a    
Jody Lutz    
Matty Schon    
Wade Schon    
Bear (J 121)
Forbes Durdin 26    
Blackburn Marine Racing (J 22)
Jesse Fulmer Bow   Group 1  
Casey Lambert 284851Z    
Evan Smith Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Blue Flash (J 105)
Matthew Arno 355520Q USAMA55 Group 1  
Blue Side Down (J24)
Meredith Jackson Skipper 799894N USAMJ80 Group 1  
Lauren Klepac Mast   Group 1  
Camryn McGrath    
Deb Whitman    
Jonathan Wilson Spinnaker trimmer 691660M   Group 1  
bonbon (J 105)
uzi ozeri 275065y   Group 1  
Cerberus (J 22)
Phillip Davis   Group 1  
Travis Grahmann Headsail Trimmer 793503z    
Norma Langdon    
Chupacabra (J 24)
John Parker 705617Z    
ClaireBouyant (J 24)
Joe Allen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Joshua Hayes    
Graham Marshall    
Gas Station Sushi (J 22)
Klynn Lundemo   Group 1  
Grand Slam 2 (J24)
Paul Foerster 655215Q   Group 1  
Gray Wolf (J 24)
Tim Johnson 740726V    
Havoc (J 70)
Sandra Donez Bow    
Dennis Kokkinis    
Stephen Mackie   Group 1  
Jesse Thompson    
Helm’s a Lee (J22)
Anne Lee 325215N    
HNL2 (J 22)
Doug Weakly    
Illegal Smile (J 24)
Brian Metz    
Kinderspel² (J 105)
Tammy Baker Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Bell 68975S   Group 1  
Kevin Dirksmeyer Headsail Trimmer    
Richard Peters Bow    
Charlotte Trudeau Pit USACT53 Group 1  
Mike Wright Bow   Group 1  
Leading Edge (J 122)
Tom Sutton 122697Z USAWS120  
Let the Wookie Win (J 22)
Jon Larson Helm 404821P USAJL219 Group 1  
James Pottharst Bow   Group 1  
Larry Wise 101164H   Group 1  
Meehem (J 22)
Tom Johnson    
Tom Meeh 167946f   Group 3  
Miss Conduct (J 24)
James Freedman 181050I    
Rocky (J 105)
Joe Aikins 787109X   Group 1  
Chris Chandler   Group 1  
Jenny James Bow USAJJ159 Group 1  
Travis James Mid Mast USTJ39 Group 1  
chris kelley Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Mike Lewis Headsail Trimmer USAML166 Group 1  
Samuel Todd In the way   Group 1  
Rogue Warrior (J 70)
Bruce McDonald    
Schitzen Giggles (J 22)
Jeffrey Progelhof 197087i    
Second Wind (J130)
Jordan Bush Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Shannon DiMascio Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Kramer Bow   Group 1  
Chelsie Kramer Other   Group 1  
Thomas McClure Bow   Group 1  
Kobi Thurman In the way    
Chris Waters    
Chris White Grinder   Group 1  
Simon Sez (J 22)
Aaron Brittain    
Eric Simonson    
Sixty Nine (J 24)
Greg Newsome 776015Y   Group 1  
Spitfire (J 105)
Howard Mead 105299B   Group 1  
Stinger (J 105)
Jonnie Bednar 272131I   Group 1  
Synapse (J 105)
Steve Willits 178379L   Group 1  
Texas Chrome (J 70)
Jason Bradley    
Texas Ranger IV (J 105)
Chuck Wielchowsky 145081T USACW151 Group 1  
The Dumpster (J 24)
Frank Keesling 222521G   Group 1  
Tilt (J 22)
Alexander Schwinn   Group 1  
Trick Bag (J 24)
Ryan Miller 786729X USARM230 Group 1  
Troublemaker (J 22)
Kevin Orff 727628R    
Turbo Duck (J 70)
Dov Kivlovitz 165295D   Group 1  
Two Shots (J 24)
Paige Conlin    
Elisabeth Hudson 314386A    
J.R. Hudson    
Stephanie Lightfoot    
Noah Melchor    
Usual Suspects (J 105)
Don Peloquin 356252X   Group 1  
Veloce v2.2 (J 22)
Robert Moreno Bow   Group 1  
Josh Richline 742880R USAJR163 Group 1  
Greg Turman Spinnaker trimmer 652268I   Group 1  
Whiskey Business (J 70)
Derek Simms Skipper 814685U    
Trevor Simms Main Trimmer    
WooHoo (J 22)
Laura Dalgleish 715235V    
YOLO! (J 70)
Evan Aras Chef   Group 3  
scott spurlin    
Zero Gravity (J24)
Ryan (Danger) Davis    
Sarah (Day and...) Knight    
Chelsea (Jaws Down) Blanchette    
Josh Bowens-Rubin   Group 1  
Mystery Man or Woman    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021