The 39th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Breezin Bayou (J105)
Scott Judson Bow   Group 1  
Carla Mitcham Pit    
Stephen Mitcham 669519S    
Sean Motta Headsail Trimmer 754808W USASM133 Group 1  
Ryan Schenck Main Trimmer USARS285 Group 1  
Avery Troutt Bow   Group 1  
Calvin Troutt Mid Mast   Group 1  
Brian Wassmuth Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
CAYENNITA III (C&C 24)
Rosann Drust Bow    
Pam Fuller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Douglas Jones    
Antonio Sanpere 178803 ISVAS2 Group 1  
Celebration (Catalina 34)
David Heuthe    
Fire & Ice (J 105)
George Cussins 190465S   Group 1  
First Wind DC (CSY)
Art Cupps    
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243)
taylor denny Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lon Ethington Helm 151231e   Group 1  
Margaret Gimmi Owner   Group 1  
mike kutz Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Settles Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Impetuous (Catalina Cruiser)
John Hargreaves    
Island Hopper (Hooks Custom 34)
Jody Amiot-Priso Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Denise Davis Floater   Group 1  
Carol Elwood 233599F   Group 1  
Linda Lack Headsail Trimmer    
Legacy DC (Catalina 310)
Bill Ackerman Main Trimmer    
Nigel Haywood Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Diane Metcalf Other    
Dave ROBERTS Helm   Group 1  
Liquid Time (Beneteau 40)
Gail Heausler Penny / Ed Ruark 285939G    
No Way José (J35)
Jose suarezhoyos 196245Y   Group 1  
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445)
Frank Hanna / Mark Requa 262988H   Group 1  
Sacred Cow (Beneteau 473)
David German 194447Y   Group 1  
Shambhala (Melges 32)
J A Booker 255127R USAJB Group 1  
Shark Rider (Aerodyne 38)
bob harkrider 135402H    
Silver Lining2 DC (Catalina 380)
Bob Armstrong    
Silver Streak (J 24)
Thomas Grubb    
Silver Surfer (J 112e)
Harvey Ford / Tom Mistele 273089C    
Solitude (Hunter 30)
david Wilson 30    
Spindrift (Cal)
Dave Ettinger    
TackTick (Martin 243)
Andrew Cheney Helm   Group 1  
Jossette and Andrew Malti Cheney 189730B   Group 1  
JAMES JINRIGHT Spinnaker trimmer    
Eric Mann Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
ryszard rtajczak Headsail Trimmer    
MIKE SIEDLECKI Skipper 189730B   Group 1  
Warrior (Tripp 38)
Grant Dumas 370904M   Group 1  
Wasabi (Farr 395)
Eric Lopez 741329y USAEL64 Group 1  
Yard Goat (Soverel)
Jamie Myers 275683G    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021