2021 Bud Humphrey Memorial Races
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Addendum (Ericson)
Raymond Renaud    
Aquilla (S Boat)
Lars Guck 141500Z    
Artemis (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jennifer Yee   Group 1  
Audacious (Pearson Flyer)
Kenneth Madeiro    
Back Forty (Corsair 24 mkII)
Jon Kittredge    
Blitz (J 105)
Chris Tate 709042Y USACT80 Group 1  
Blue Devil (C&C 110)
Bob McLaughlin 168409X   Group 1  
Bramasole (Sea Sprite)
Bob Catani    
Brizo (Beneteau First 40.7)
Eve Formisano Pit   Group 1  
Cindy Hamblett Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
sara klik Mid Bow    
Natalie Leonard Offside trimmer 52095   Group 1  
Mitzi Peterson Bow   Group 1  
Megan Redmond Pit Assist    
martha tierney Bow    
Vicky Wiseman 782395Y USACW165 Group 1  
Caneel (C&C 41)
Chip Hawkins 203021B    
Charmer (Gulfstar Custom 40 CB)
Will Pease 168242W    
Divided Sky (Summit 35)
Vincent & Kristina McAteer    
Falcon (Sydney 36)
Charles Stoddard    
Honey Bee (AMF 2100 sloop)
Bob Hood 201141C   Group 1  
Sarah Hood    
Hope II (Cal 2-29)
Tony fellela    
James Forster    
Jake Klijn    
Michel Klijn    
Horizon (Cal 35II)
Bill Campbell 804766v    
Hula (Tartan 30)
Mike Allen    
Karinosa (J 30)
Howard Adkins    
Katahdin (Farr 40)
Trevor W. Nelson 733161W USATN27  
Leonessa (Baltic 42DP)
Raymond DeLeo 308910T USARD21 Group 1  
Midnight (S&S Sailmaster Yawl)
Rick Bassler USA6    
Mighty Puffin (J 29)
Steve Thurston 138550W    
Mira (Graves Consstellation)
Ken Yeager   Group 1  
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40)
David Schwartz 209134T    
Mookie (J/24)
Tom Scott   Group 1  
Mystic (Ericson 32-3)
Christopher Borden 787201J USACB247 Group 1  
Narwhal (non-spin) (Herreshoff Schooner)
Nathaniel Frary    
Steve Frary    
Tricia Frary    
Dexter Hoag In the way   Group 1  
John Marshall    
Lucia Marshall Other   Group 1  
Elizabeth Swain   Group 1  
Nemesis (J/30)
Mark Rotsky 276401O   Group 1  
October (Graves Consstellation)
Colby Smith    
ODRACCAS (Frers 36)
James Hilton Tactician    
Chuck Saccardo 225285Z    
Oh, Behave! (Beneteau 36.7)
Jonathan Banks 814404W   Group 1  
OOPS! (QUEST 33)
David Jacobs   Group 1  
Phase III (Ericson 30+)
Carl Supancic 168801T    
Relentless (Beneteau First 36.7)
Robert Laska 307177C   Group 1  
Sapphire (C&C 37/40)
Rob Hamlin    
SeaJaI (Beneteau 40.7)
James Hennigan 93082   Group 1  
TBD (Alerion Express 38)
Bjerregaard Whelan 112659S    
Tilloo (Pearson 36)
Benjamin Chwalk    
Twinkle Twinkle (J 24)
Susan Lamora    
Vamoose (J 133)
Bob Manchester 163723O USARM99  
Wink (Graves Constellation)
Gregory Anthony Co-Skipper    
julianna anthony Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Alison Pardee Medic/Doctor    
Peter Prasinos Switch Flipper    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021