2022 Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series - San Diego
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
#hmb (Viper 640)
James Baurley   Group 1   Yes  
Karafaye Buffa     Yes  
Craig Ramsey Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
1130 (J 24)
Mike Davies Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Nicholas Lavrega Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Julie MORITZ Bow   Group 1   Yes  
William Ramacciotti Rush Chairman 266830W     Yes  
204 (Viper 640)
Nick Kofski   Group 1   Yes  
Brian MacLean Headsail Trimmer 704682Z   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Shea     Yes  
222 (Ultimate 20)
Travis Gregory     Yes  
Jon Messina     Yes  
Marty Smihula     Yes  
3 Big Dogs (J 70)
Greg Dair Chef   Group 3   Yes  
Pat Toole 265300J USAPT15 Group 1   Yes  
Marcel Tremblay     Yes  
George Witter     Yes  
Abracadabra (J 24)
Dan Chepley Skipper     Yes  
Todd Jacob Bow   Group 1   Yes  
John Kunsemiller Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Kyle Roggenstroh Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Aeolos (Beneteau First 44.7)
Sarah Alexander     Yes  
Peter Corrigan     Yes  
Adam Emfield     Yes  
Cassidhe Griffiths     Yes  
Paul Mcgregor     Yes  
Curtis Olinger     Yes  
Rob Overstreet     Yes  
Gregory Price 754622Q   Group 1   Yes  
Junko Takano     Yes  
Paul Taylor     Yes  
spencer Webster     Yes  
Nicholas Wolfe     Yes  
AHui Hou (Etchells)
Mickey Ryan/ Charlie Jenkins 981     Yes  
Charlie Jenkins Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Kole Kammerer Chef 773068z USAKK116   Yes  
American Girl (Alerion Express 28)
Craig Leweck 110920C   Group 1   Yes  
Lisa Leweck     Yes  
Dixon Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Kiki Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Anger Management (Flying Dutchman)
Ian Ferguson In the way     Yes  
Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff 352646     Yes  
Astragalus (I 14)
Michael Pacholski Foil Trimmer     Yes  
Brad Ruetenik, DPM     Yes  
Atla (F18)
Brennon Blodgett 686945T     Yes  
Kaleyn ibold Other   Group 1   Yes  
Avet 2.01 (J 70)
Talin Babikian Headsail Trimmer USATB177 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Burnett Spinnaker trimmer USAPB50 Group 1   Yes  
Lars Hansen Tactician 194440R USALH4 Group 1   Yes  
Curt Johnson 280920L USACJ21 Group 1   Yes  
Blink! (J 105)
Dan Aeling Bow 687083Y   Group 1   Yes  
Eric Axford Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Lucy Howell Owner 697335N USALH25 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Howell Skipper 348464G USASH41 Group 1   Yes  
Tracy Nackel Offside trimmer 264220K USATN9 Group 1   Yes  
Heidi Taylor Spinnaker trimmer 704461V USAHT16 Group 1   Yes  
Greg Thomas Headsail Trimmer USAGT9 Group 1   Yes  
Blue Fin (Etchells)
Mark Ruh Bow USAMR195 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Stanford Main Trimmer USATS173 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Terry Skipper 798188R USAMT86 Group 1   Yes  
Boiling Point (Viper 640)
Stephen Bloemeke Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Milefchik     Yes  
Brad Thompson   Group 1   Yes  
Boss Lady (J 105)
Elena Bennett Pit   Group 1   Yes  
John Bennett Helm 296811W     Yes  
Lindy Cappola Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Richard Coppola Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Stefen Gustafson Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ashok Suratkal Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jessica Sweeney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
B'Quest (Tripp 40)
Rich Belitz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Alison Eier Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Keith Ericson 193653W     Yes  
Paul Hedberg Floater 797159R   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin Hunsigner Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Sandy Leon 359498T   Group 1   Yes  
Kelly McConville Switch Flipper     Yes  
Ryan McConville Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 763652Q   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin McCormick Other     Yes  
Sascha Merz Other   Group 1   Yes  
Sandy Renshaw Main Trimmer 814503S     Yes  
Gregory Steele Pit   Group 1   Yes  
James Sullivan Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Joseph Wiltberger Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bravo One (Viper 640)
Jason Brooks Other     Yes  
Shelley CAPLAN Skipper 140301W     Yes  
Heather Furey In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Jett Jennings Other   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Popp     Yes  
Bungle (Etchells)
Scott Gordon USASG35 Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Holder Main Trimmer     Yes  
Hannah McNomee Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Calamity (J 24)
Audi Dolan Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Dolan Helm 184861Z   Group 1   Yes  
Mark McDade Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Terry Prince Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Capricorn (Etchells)
John Bonds 147548B USAJB57 Group 1   Yes  
Ethan Doyle 651605q   Group 1   Yes  
russ silvestri Staysail trimmer 112673Q   Group 1   Yes  
Casi Listo (F18)
Scott Miller 254734U   Group 1   Yes  
Tom Rall Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chomp!! (Etchells)
Kathleen Cornetta     Yes  
David Jninis     Yes  
Eric Tecza USAET50 Group 1   Yes  
Copacabana (Flying Dutchman)
Pavel Ruzicka Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Scoffin 392195D     Yes  
Cygnet 2 (J 24)
Kyle McCaig Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Christian Seidel Pro Bowler     Yes  
Jeremy Sieker Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Doug Yates Tactician 77129   Group 1   Yes  
D.J. (J 70)
Christina Ballas Pit USACB277 Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Cox Autopilot 276256B USARC68 Group 1   Yes  
STANTON SMITH Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Avery Stewart Chef USAAS127 Group 1   Yes  
Devo (F18)
Evan Gregory Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Newsome 184964d     Yes  
Double Helix (J 122)
Joe Dagostino Chef 7414   Group 1   Yes  
Tom Fisher     Yes  
Frank Plant Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Salerno Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tony Ward Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Dunder Pit (I 14)
JP Barnes Co-Skipper     Yes  
Terence Gleeson 272661U     Yes  
Elizabeth (Etchells)
Chris Busch Helm   Group 3   Yes  
Ben Mitchell Tactician     Yes  
Patrick Powell Bow     Yes  
Enbarr (Flying Dutchman)
Douglas Dommermuth   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Manning Other   Group 1   Yes  
Evil Octopus (J 24)
Aine Fretwell     Yes  
Jessica Ludy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jessica O'Dell Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Diana Otis Mast   Group 1   Yes  
William Pochereva Mast USAWP66 Group 1   Yes  
Jasper Van Vliet 744032U USAJV50 Group 1   Yes  
Excalibur (Beneteau First 40.7)
Debra Conors     Yes  
Juan Lama Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Lightfoot   Group 1   Yes  
Mike McMahan Headsail Trimmer 656227Q   Group 1   Yes  
Martin Offenhauer Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
David Tarson 276714W   Group 1   Yes  
Keith Tarson Spinnaker trimmer     Yes  
Kevin Tarson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Larry VaanderPloeg Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Fast Lane (Ultimate 20)
Robert Aman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Doug Jackson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Mendel   Group 1   Yes  
Flashheart (J100)
Philip Bliss Pit   Group 1   Yes  
David Cattle     Yes  
matthew cooper Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Tiem Tran Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Flexible Flyer (Corsair F-31UC)
Michael Last     Yes  
Peter Lucas Co-Skipper 253753V     Yes  
Keeratikarn Lumjuanchit Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Groundhog Day (J 70)
Allie Blecher Autopilot 292952Y USAAB53 Group 1   Yes  
Rich Festa     Yes  
Tony Festa Stunt Owner 656044Q usaaf84 Group 1   Yes  
Mary Stuyvesant Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Haulin' Asp (Viper 640)
Russ Fox Skipper 104452M     Yes  
Greg Naiman Spinnaker trimmer 146754Z USAGN20 Group 1   Yes  
Kristen Warnick Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Hydrophilic (Etchells)
Charles Campbell Main Trimmer 759174Z USACC274 Group 1   Yes  
Dale Gordon USADG129 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Hulten Bow   Group 1   Yes  
IRIE (J 24)
Ryan Jurkowski Skipper     Yes  
John Quinly Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Schlageter Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Phil Seidel Mast     Yes  
Ben Swiatek Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Irreverent (Etchells)
Mary Hardy Bow USAMH230 Group 1   Yes  
Fred Hill Main Trimmer USAFH19 Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Jordan   Group 1   Yes  
William Pascoe   Group 1   Yes  
Jaded (J 24)
Lane Desborough Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Claudia Gottstein   Group 1   Yes  
Deke Klatt 131767T     Yes  
Franky Ohlinger Mast     Yes  
JEDI (J 24)
Andrew Clements Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Kinsey Cohen Mast     Yes  
Gareth Jones Owner 776126Q     Yes  
Dan Maxwell Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Nick Walters Bow   Group 1   Yes  
J-OK (J 105)
Philipp Berner Headsail Trimmer 772446T   Group 1   Yes  
Merrill Cannon Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Dorsey 122464O USAJD88 Group 1   Yes  
Julie Mitchell 262789g   Group 1   Yes  
tom ross Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bruce Stone Helm 260545o   Group 1   Yes  
Ray Tofolo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Joyride (J 70)
Justin Kundrak Skipper USAJK210 Group 1   Yes  
KIM KUNDRAK Headsail Trimmer 237773F USAKK113 Group 1   Yes  
Ariana Rassouli Bow     Yes  
Rich Sheldon Main Trimmer     Yes  
Juiced (J 105)
Alli Bell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Doren Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Chuck Driscoll Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
John Driscoll Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Stephen Driscoll Spinnaker trimmer     Yes  
Neil Ledsam Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Terhaar Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Junta (Ultimate 20)
mark allen 389693t     Yes  
Robert Pincus Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Sharp Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Kea (Beneteau First 36.7)
Eric Cibit Mast 391965D   Group 1   Yes  
Benjamin Hayes Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ian Hopkins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Kammerer Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
John Morgan Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Chick Pyle In the way 238657G   Group 1   Yes  
PETER SWAIN Main Trimmer USAPS135   Group 1   Yes  
Frank Thompson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Wood Tactician USABW46   Group 1   Yes  
leverage (flying tiger ft-10)
Julie Calvert     Yes  
Dave Coy Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Audrey Fulk     Yes  
Michael Griffith Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Nick Hackenberg Other   Group 1   Yes  
Jason Johnson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Nicholas     Yes  
neil senturia   Group 1   Yes  
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225   Yes  
Steve Hunt Foil Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Erik Shampain Boat Captain   Group 3   Yes  
Serena Vilage Foil Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Limoncello (J 24)
Elizabeth Aronson In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Noah Ray Dimit Pit Assist     Yes  
Mitch Flores Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Forbrich Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Veronica (Roni) Hebdon Hallauer 815869Z     Yes  
Andrew Lee Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lokita (I 14)
Paul Galvez   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Roberts     Yes  
Louise (Etchells )
Thomas Carruthers     Yes  
Bill Hardesty Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Jeff Reynolds     Yes  
Low and Angry (I 14)
James Clarkson     Yes  
Joshua Leihe     Yes  
Lucky Duck (J 105)
Paul Brown In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Collins Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Richard Collins     Yes  
Justin Davies     Yes  
John Evans Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Cooper Patterson Spinnaker trimmer 789181U   Group 1   Yes  
Tony Perincano Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lugano (Beneteau First 40.7)
John Baxter Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Mark Baxter Main Trimmer 1248320   Group 3   Yes  
Mike Blunt Bow   Group 3   Yes  
mark butler Headsail Trimmer 130122Y   Group 3   Yes  
Adam Dolkart Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ricard Keeves Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Stratton Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Jordan Tritell Mast     Yes  
PAUL ZURBRUGG Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Melokia (Beneteau First 36.7)
Kyle Gayle Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Joe Lerma Bow     Yes  
Marc Meyers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Dom Michaud Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Miller Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tammy Morell Floater     Yes  
Sara Smith Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Whittemore Skipper 357738G   Group 1   Yes  
Minor Threat (J 70)
Grant Janov Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Janov 392549B usajj102 Group 1   Yes  
Jordan Janov   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Janov Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Willie McBride Medic/Doctor   Group 3   Yes  
Miss Betty (Beneteau 44.7)
Brad Alberts Tactician     Yes  
Chari Bowery Headsail Trimmer 795423J   Group 1   Yes  
Augie Gavlin     Yes  
Bill Quealy Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
John Sivak Helm 755900S USAJS449 Group 1   Yes  
Damon VanDam In the way   Group 3   Yes  
Petar Vutov Main Trimmer 798223H   Group 1   Yes  
Mojito (J 70)
Leasha Barry Helm   Group 1    
Ole Eichhorn Skipper 748181U   Group 1  
Anne Wells Headsail Trimmer 812091V   Group 1  
Ryan Wells Bow 812089Y   Group 1  
Mojo (Etchells )
Jeff Vaught Tactician USAJV90 Group 1   Yes  
David Whisenhunt 1315 USADW175 Group 1   Yes  
JR Young Bow 757257T USARY11 Group 1   Yes  
Monkey House (J 70)
Lauren Amery Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Castleberg Skipper 778344Q USAPC115 Group 1   Yes  
Kieron Kavanagh Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Valentina Padula Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
mostley harmless (Etchells)
george baird CANGB21 Group 1   Yes  
Craig Levin Main Trimmer USACL2 Group 1   Yes  
Kris Zillman USAKZ1 Group 1   Yes  
na (Flying Dutchman)
Jason Breeden     Yes  
Paul Hemker 132925n usaph45 Group 1   Yes  
Nimbus (J 70)
Will Felder   Group 3   Yes  
Carlos Robles Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Eduardo Saenz     Yes  
Eduardo Saenz     Yes  
None (I 14)
Kris Bundy     Yes  
Jamie Hanseler Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
nunuhunu (J 70)
Tony Beale USATB99 Group 3   Yes  
Clark Lindsey Bow 766532Y USACL120 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Peyatt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Wyman 194188E     Yes  
Ohana (J 105)
Annika Baumgartner Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Indigo Craig Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Lyon Craig Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Samantha Katz Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Kate Lowry Bow     Yes  
Scott Lowry     Yes  
Grace McCarthy Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Richardson Mast 659868X   Group 1   Yes  
Joey Richardson Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Olive Oil (F18)
James Orkins     Yes  
Michael Risoer Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Palaemon (J 145)
Chris Donathan Pro Bowler     Yes  
Anthony Garcia Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Philip Hasl Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Rudolph Hasl Skipper 211766S   Group 1   Yes  
Bryce Lewis Pro Bowler   Group 1   Yes  
Travis Methvin Mid Bow     Yes  
James Moran Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Dan North Main Trimmer     Yes  
Hart Russell Other   Group 1   Yes  
Peabody (Ultimate 20)
Mark Gibbs Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Sherry Sybertz Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Donna Womble Autopilot 247121o   Group 1   Yes  
pedromachine (F18)
Peter Curran   Group 1   Yes  
Nevin Snow     Yes  
Pelikaan (Etchells)
John Rudderham   Group 1   Yes  
Lance Schulte   Group 1   Yes  
Xavier Sheid 113687Y USAXS1 Group 1   Yes  
PI (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ann Chamberlin Bow USAAC108   Group 1   Yes  
Daphne Faulkner Pit USADF102 Group 1   Yes  
Radoslav Gaidadjiev Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Les Girard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Nissen Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Sami Revah Tactician 287792N   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Smith Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Larry Smith 674590Z     Yes  
Pixel (J 70)
Karl Herbst Owner 805998R USAKH117 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Potter Other 200780N USASP21 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Yao Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Aaron Zankel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Positron (Dehler db2)
PHILLIP INFELISE A Main Trimmer 187209V     Yes  
TIM GAUB Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3   Yes  
Mark Mantel Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Morrisey Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Rodrigo Sebastiani Leeward Runner   Group 1   Yes  
Sean Tobacco Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Winnard Skipper 252483w     Yes  
Pros & Cons (I 14)
John Clark 766111Q     Yes  
Michael Lazzaro Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Raptor Deck (I 14)
Dan Kaseler 360440K     Yes  
Evan Walker In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Rhino (Etchells)
Bruce Nelson   Group 3    
Sailhook (Beneteau First 36.7)
Peter Andreasen 777839T     Yes  
Steve Christian Mast     Yes  
Michael Ciullo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Rose Eberhard Bow PHIRE1 Group 1   Yes  
Keith Engelke Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Green Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Kerswell Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Kenneth Knopman Mast USAKK124 Group 1   Yes  
Sanity (J 105)
Noah Barton Bow 705068V USANB60 Group 1   Yes  
Tobie Bloom Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Schuyler Capitas Floater     Yes  
Jessica Dally Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Nicholas Dorn Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Svenja Leonard Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Clark Pellett Helm 308269F USACP56 Group 1   Yes  
Second Wind (Etchells)
Andy La Dow Leeward Runner   Group 1   Yes  
Will La Dow   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Sinks   Group 1   Yes  
Silhouette (Beneteau First 40.7)
Lynlee Austell-Slayter Headsail Trimmer 806228N   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Cuirzine Bow 323299D   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Dorgan Helm 106225L USAMD79 Group 1   Yes  
Wallazz Eaton Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Austin Graef Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Warren Gross Skipper 272746W     Yes  
Alex Khan Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Renee LaRiviere Pit     Yes  
Barry VanEss Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Ray Weiss Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Nancy Whitacre Mid Mast     Yes  
Sloop John B (J 70)
Tom Garrett 158101L USATG62 Group 1   Yes  
Peter McDonald USAPM178 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler McDonald USAWM53 Group 1   Yes  
Shawn Patrick USASP101   Yes  
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Sue Brown Pit USASB213 Group 1   Yes  
Frank Delsavio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Evans Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Freed Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Ray Goheen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bo Kopaniasz Skipper 374586I   Group 1   Yes  
Grant Lin Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Tom Reilly Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Todd Weston Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Sprite (Flying Dutchman)
M.W. Meszaros   Group 1   Yes  
Gerhard Panuschka     Yes  
Sun Puffin (J 105)
Nathan Brenner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Castro Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael OConnell Main Trimmer 374690F   Group 1   Yes  
Cutter O'Connell Mast     Yes  
Donica Ryder Bow   Group 1   Yes  
George Scheel     Yes  
Sundance (Grand Soleil 44)
Steven Bradley Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Damon Brady Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Chabot Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Rich Cowper Headsail Trimmer 809378T   Group 1   Yes  
David Goodwin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Carol Honeysett Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Honeysett Skipper 46412   Group 1   Yes  
Bryant Humann Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jeffrey Lee Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Andy Moulds Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Jane Noon Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Becky Riley Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Sandy Vissman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Eric Walker Headsail Trimmer 766030U   Group 1   Yes  
Superdry (J 24)
John Barranco Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Harry Dursch Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Kristen Lemke Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
David Wetherelt Bow 46     Yes  
Sweet Jane (I 14)
Martin Fabiansson     Yes  
John Vinton Gilmour IV     Yes  
Sweet Okole (Beneteau First 40.7)
Rick Harris   Group 1   Yes  
scott harris Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Hoffman Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Kingston Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Justin Mendham Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Enrique Mereles Headsail Trimmer 134714M   Group 1   Yes  
Brie Newsom Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Joanne O’Dea Pit Assist     Yes  
John Paquin Pro Bowler   Group 1   Yes  
Nick Parkin Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Anne Taylor Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Trenkle Headsail Trimmer 163041j USAWT30 Group 1   Yes  
Taco Thief (J 24)
Erika Barth Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Ted Dempsey Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Alexander Dolan Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Vincent Gonzales Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lindsey M Wells 819715T     Yes  
take five (J 24)
Werner Horn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Isabel Schwartz Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
JOTHAM SCHWARTZ Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Pamela Taylor Mid Mast     Yes  
Shay Taylor Bow     Yes  
Susan Taylor Helm 305070Q   Group 1   Yes  
Erin van Liemt   Group 1   Yes  
The Sailor Family (Flying Dutchman)
Ovidiu Adam Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Razvan Adam Owner 787337U   Group 1   Yes  
Triskaidekaphobia (Etchells)
Nicholas Ratunaud Main Trimmer USANR28 Group 1   Yes  
Patricia Stadel Skipper USAPS13 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Trotter Main Trimmer 295587L USAIT1 Group 1   Yes  
TroubleSpot (Farr 30)
Chris Bennett Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Britt Griffin Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Lynda Groocock Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Oliver Michaelis Skipper 765377X   Group 1   Yes  
Carla Munson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Teriete Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Alex Turner Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Uhoo! (Ultimate 20)
Steve Cameron Tactician 309128X   Group 1   Yes  
James Immer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Josselyn Skipper 375596M     Yes  
UnEven Keel (Farrier F82R)
Mark Berdan 752148Z     Yes  
Dan Sullivan Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
USA 1193 (I 14)
Channing Hamlet   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Stanton     Yes  
USA3 (J 70)
Jack Franco   Group 1   Yes  
Payson Infelise Spinnaker trimmer 252164Q USAPI3 Group 3   Yes  
Rob Lindley Bow USARL103 Group 1   Yes  
David Ullman   Group 1   Yes  
Vagazo (J 70)
Crew Fritsch Mast USACF65 Group 1   Yes  
Fabian Gomez-ibarra   Group 1   Yes  
Brock Paquin USABP78   Group 1   Yes  
river paquin usarp129 Group 1   Yes  
Viral (Viper 640)
Katie Alfond Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Timothy Carter In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Christensen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Viva (Etchells )
Joshua Alexander Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Don Jesberg 111936M USADJ1 Group 1   Yes  
Sofie Mravcova Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Wet Rodeo (F18)
Steven Leuck Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Stroebel Helm 111852L USASS211 Group 1   Yes  
Winnie (I 14)
Elizabeth Campbell   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Leitch     Yes  
XLR8 (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jason Dyogi Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jocelyn Kliger Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Larry Kliger Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Noelle Ladd Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Collin McMenamin Bow 806820N USACM271 Group 1   Yes  
Gabriel Nistor Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Mihaela Nistor Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Raczkowski Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Blake Thornley Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Zuni Bear (J 105)
kyle Bennett Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Rich Bergmann Skipper     Yes  
Adam Esselman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Aaron Hagen Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Keenan Tactician USAJK48 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum Sunsail
North Sails Torqeedo Marlow Bitter End Yacht Club
Regatta Craft Mixers Anchor Brewing Team 1 Newport Sailors for the Sea

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022