2022 Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series - Annapolis
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
. (Abbott 33)
Debbie Gosselin Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Marino Other   Group 1   Yes  
Connor White Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin White Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin and John White 114973X     Yes  
4 Sport (J 70)
Athena Arnold Main Trimmer USAAA117 USAAA117 Group 1   Yes  
Seph Coster In the way USAJC180 Group 1   Yes  
Kristin Morris Helm 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Singer Pit USAMS364 Group 1   Yes  
4509 (J 24)
Adam Ginsburg Mast 798459Y     Yes  
Emma Powers Bow     Yes  
Julius Smith Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Alexander Westholm     Yes  
Ross Westholm Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Abientot (J 35)
Matthew Baker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Buchan Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Johnson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Roger Lant 376990M     Yes  
Mark Ranneberger Mid Bow 760369K   Group 1   Yes  
Melissa Trost Helm 292023k   Group 1   Yes  
Sean Walker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Waters Main Trimmer IVBAW1 Group 3   Yes  
Michael Welin Other   Group 1   Yes  
Aquaholiks (J 70)
Connor Adams Main Trimmer USACA41 Group 1   Yes  
August Hernandez Headsail Trimmer 389883T USAAH26 Group 1   Yes  
Lindsay Hernandez Bow USALB26 Group 1   Yes  
Martin Johnsson 201751K USAMJ12 Group 1   Yes  
Aunt Jean (J 35)
Roy Egrie Mast 292161R   Group 1   Yes  
Jamie Mangus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Debra Sagerholm Switch Flipper 188268i   Group 1   Yes  
James Sagerholm/AJ Syndicate 188268i     Yes  
Dylan Saxman Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Merlin Suggs Bow USAMS243   Group 1   Yes  
Lisa Tate Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Udell Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Matt York Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Avita (J 30)
Stanley Carroll Bow 697706w USASC126 Group 1   Yes  
Pablo Destefanis     Yes  
Dale Eager Foil Trimmer 280919S USADE31 Group 1   Yes  
Stacy Gardner Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Clark Hoffman Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Korwan Other   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Lovendusky Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Susan Sams Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Arjan Van Andel Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Van Pelt Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 780456Z   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Watson Skipper 792937R   Group 1   Yes  
Awaken (J 80)
Quentin Bruhn Helm 816643S USAQB1 Group 1  
Gerard Oneil Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Conor O'Neil Staysail trimmer USACO37 Group 1   Yes  
Sue O'Neil In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Ayacucho (J 70)
Geoff Becker Stunt Owner 177204p Usagb25 Group 3   Yes  
James Gary 675161V USAJG270 Group 1   Yes  
Brendan Read Headsail Trimmer USABR101 Group 1   Yes  
Lauren Richards Strategist USALR56 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Schmidt Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Back in Business (Viper 640)
Fletcher Boland 310497W   Group 1   Yes  
Abby Cough     Yes  
Pat Robinson     Yes  
Bada Boom (Viper 640)
Jill Fattibene     Yes  
Joseph Healey Helm USAJH376   Group 1   Yes  
Bob McHugh 264445V     Yes  
Bat IV (J 105)
Amanda Gates Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Kennedy Stunt Owner 365406s USAAK35 Group 1   Yes  
Warren Richter Switch Flipper     Yes  
Jackie Rolleri Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Erin Sammons Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Tom Ward Spinnaker trimmer USATW73 USATW73 Group 1   Yes  
Bazinga! (J 70)
Ian Coleman Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Daniel Goldberg   Group 1   Yes  
Nick Turney Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Jacolyn Wetmore Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Blind Faith (J 80)
Mike Boardman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Gibbs 225542R   Group 1   Yes  
Beth Holland Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Ty Whitman Other   Group 1   Yes  
Blitz (J 30)
Matthew Alsobrook Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Bowes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Lisa Burgy   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Busch Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Fowler Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Shane Kilnerg Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
James McGinnis 674869K     Yes  
theresa Rosbeck Pit USATR99 Group 1   Yes  
Blofish (Viper 640)
Evan Daugherty Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Kyle Potts Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Jessica Tipton 256500M   Group 1   Yes  
Blowboat!! (J 105)
Randall Dickerson Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Huntsman Strategist     Yes  
Paul Krenzski Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Marsh Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Pluchino   Group 1   Yes  
Blow'viate (J 24)
Dan Baker Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Capt Wes Marshall Headsail Trimmer 205176V USAWM136 Group 1   Yes  
Samuel McGuire 777188w     Yes  
Patrick Powers Bow 801513Y   Group 1   Yes  
Dwight Wessel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Brass Monkey (Viper 640)
Cole Constantineau In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Jamie Fontanella Co-Skipper 156526U   Group 1   Yes  
Jay Sterne Co-Skipper 116479C   Group 1   Yes  
Bump.. (J 30)
Beth Berry Pit 334964C   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Biddle Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Coney Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Phillip Kellar     Yes  
Jonathan M Roberts Switch Flipper 221480O     Yes  
Pam Morris 227476E     Yes  
Alan Schreitmueller Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Ca$h Money (Etchells)
Matt Lalumiere     Yes  
Robert Lippincott In the way 296602t USARL75 Group 1   Yes  
Lydia McPherson-Shambarger   Group 1   Yes  
Mitch Powell Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Caramba (Etchells)
Gregory Hryniewicz   Group 1   Yes  
Malcolm Lamphere Other   Group 1   Yes  
Johann Lopez Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Joseph Morris Tactician USAJM131 Group 3   Yes  
Caterpillar (Viper 640)
Wilson Hatchett Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Ill 236694H   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Perera     Yes  
cc (J 70)
Hollis Barth     Yes  
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1   Yes  
Allan Terhune Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Tyler Woodworth   Group 1   Yes  
Celerity (Beneteau 473)
Roger Coney Grinder   Group 1    
Holly Lash Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Lober 250491S USARL130  
Matthew Seidel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chameleon (Viper 640)
Carrington Brady   Group 1   Yes  
Gavin Brady   Group 3   Yes  
Scott Steele 660329O   Group 3   Yes  
Chessie (J 105)
Emily Davis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Gerber   Group 1   Yes  
Michelle Greenhalgh Bow   Group 1   Yes  
John Kircher     Yes  
Barry Moss Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Riddle Mast 717740J USAMR139 Group 1   Yes  
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
Michael Casillo Bow   Group 1   Yes  
H. MARIE Harkenrider Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Husar 188124V     Yes  
Hervey Machen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chill (J 80)
Michael Bisson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Cannon Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Julie Coffman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Katie Crawford Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Will McCollum     Yes  
Anna O’Connell Pit 736910Q   Group 1   Yes  
Cloud Nine (Catalina 275 S)
Leon Bloom Rush Chairman 809950T     Yes  
Val Csontos Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Cary Heefner     Yes  
Paul Kaladas 215813O     Yes  
Paul Merenbloom Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Anton Van Peppen Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Coalition (J 70)
Alexandra Damley-Strnad Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Kowalyshyn Autopilot 322089X USACK123 Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Kowalyshyn Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Dina Kowalyshyn Co-Skipper 153112E USADHK1 Group 1   Yes  
Constance (Alberg 30)
Jonathan Bresler Chef 744162Z     Yes  
Christian Douglas Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Lisa Finney     Yes  
Allison Gingerich     Yes  
Meredith Glacken Bow   Group 1   Yes  
TC Wiliams Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Cookie Monster (Salona 380)
Matt Alisch Tactician USAMA18   Group 1   Yes  
Stephen Hale 792589Q USASH168 Group 1   Yes  
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22)
Todd Baker Autopilot     Yes  
Bryan Calk     Yes  
Christian Junge 177410P USACJ12 Group 1   Yes  
Crescendo (J 105)
phil brandt Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jared Cohen Other     Yes  
Jeremy Dublon Other   Group 1   Yes  
Christian Fisher Main Trimmer USACF72 Group 1   Yes  
Stephen Ford Other   Group 1   Yes  
Angelo Guarino 373256X usaag80 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Horeff Headsail Trimmer USATH129   Group 1   Yes  
Katie Maloney Alternate   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Morgan Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ann Sager Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Zagalsky Other     Yes  
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Meahan Bryant Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Ben duPont 656203Z   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Lerner Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Murphy     Yes  
Sara Morgan Watters Floater   Group 1   Yes  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Kristen Berry Chef 293716u USAKB4 Group 3   Yes  
Taz Coffey 688042v USATC96 Group 1   Yes  
Alli Gutenkunst Autopilot 662375L USAAG119 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Moore Navigator USAMM422 Group 1   Yes  
Deep State (Viper 640)
Walt Pletcher 212912I USAWP9 Group 1   Yes  
John Sweeney Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Erik Wescott Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Derecho (J 70)
Luke Arnone Spinnaker trimmer 691556C   Group 1   Yes  
Bert Collins 117732S USABC2 Group 1   Yes  
James Golden Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Josh schon Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Doghouse (J 105)
Eliot Caple Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Floyd Chef   Group 1   Yes  
AJ Libby Skipper 394348c   Group 1   Yes  
Isaac Merritt Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Penwell Other   Group 1   Yes  
Alex Ramos Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Schoene Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Eight Second Ride (Viper 640)
Justin Scott     Yes  
Steve Taylor 652375H USAST36 Group 1   Yes  
Ron Thompson     Yes  
Eleven (J 80)
Bert Carp 206319Q     Yes  
David Gross Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Jarrett Hering Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Teixeira Headsail Trimmer USACT28 Group 1   Yes  
Empeiria (J 70)
Lucas Calabrese Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Will Felder Spinnaker trimmer USAWF26 Group 3   Yes  
John Heaton     Yes  
Zachary Mason USAZM6 Group 3   Yes  
Evil Hiss (Viper 640)
Ryan Cox Tactician 276256B   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Ewenson Stunt Owner   Group 1   Yes  
david Hillmyer Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Feisty (J 80)
Warren Flannery Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Yvonne Gurgul Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Colin King Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Kris Werner Watch Captain   Group 3   Yes  
First things First (First 24 SE)
Tit Plevnik      
Anja Slapnicar      
Vid Slapnicar    
Ursa Vodicar      
FM (J 70)
Mike Gemperline Medic/Doctor USAMG121 Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Haase Runners usajh57 Group 1   Yes  
John Rampe Stunt Owner 120755M USAJR9 Group 1   Yes  
Tod Sackett 134337P USATS65 Group 1   Yes  
Foreign Affairs (J 70)
Isaac Breen-Franklin GBRIB25 Group 1   Yes  
Nic Breen-Franklin In the way GBRNB72 Group 1   Yes  
Stella Breen-Franklin Handicaper   Group 1   Yes  
Julianne Fettus In the way 778359T     Yes  
Gnixe (Viper 640)
Vince Curl Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Lodico Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Vickers   Group 1   Yes  
Godspeed (J 22)
Liam Kennedy Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
David Malkin Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
James McKenna 654523E     Yes  
Koralina McKenna Skipper 654523E   Group 1   Yes  
Peter McKenna Headsail Trimmer 273145R   Group 1   Yes  
goofyfoot (J 70)
Eric Bennung Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Busch Spinnaker trimmer 257269G   Group 3   Yes  
Joshua Getka 804590S USAJG281 Group 1   Yes  
John Wilsey   Group 1   Yes  
Great Scott! (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley Co-Skipper 149084E USAPB8 Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Dempsey Tactician usard54   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Beardsley / Jay Rhame 149084E USAPB8 Group 1   Yes  
Happy j (J 80)
Janet Geisberger     Yes  
Tom Gibson Other     Yes  
Rommel Santos Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Luke Sutherland In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Harlequin (Cal 25)
Eric Bond Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tara Brannigan Other   Group 1   Yes  
Erik Brydges Mid Bow     Yes  
Stephen Jose Fadullon     Yes  
Leo Surla 207910P     Yes  
Hat Trick (Etchells)
Greg Lanese Spinnaker trimmer usagl49 Group 1   Yes  
David Pryor Helm 709628T USADP88 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Whately Bow     Yes  
Emily Whately Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Hello Mary Lou (J 30)
David Gens Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Alexander Glass Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Elizabeth Hartge Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Gens Joe Donahue     Yes  
Scott Mckee Grinder     Yes  
Nick Sorci Stunt Owner     Yes  
Helly Hansen Junior Crew (J 22)
Andrew Baker Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Mason Cook Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Stella Kim Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
James Rizek Pit   Group 1   Yes  
He's Back (J 80)
Ben Crosby Headsail Trimmer 699850z   Group 1   Yes  
Carrie Crosby   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Crosby     Yes  
Kyra McNamara Pit     Yes  
Hexagonal (Viper 640)
Patrick Burnett Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin Lyons Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Olivia Von Pein Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Hiwassee (J/88)
John Bell Skipper 280106F    
Diane Bevington      
Dave Conlon      
Todd Johnson Other 174791D USATJ17 Group 1  
Phillip Shannon      
Honey Badger (J 105)
Dale Barney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Craig Copeland Headsail Trimmer USACC34   Group 1   Yes  
John Kirk Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Steven Lopez Main Trimmer 287646G USASL105 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Nelson Skipper 225133M   Group 1   Yes  
Hot Ticket (J 22)
Sandy Adzick 291811M     Yes  
Lynda Hiller Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Quinn Schwenker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Vicky Tai Bow 714191V     Yes  
Hot Toddy (J 22)
Chip carr Pit Assist usacc65 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Ryan Bow 212886Z   Group 1   Yes  
Jeffrey Todd 119705T     Yes  
Hydra (BENETEAU First 24 SE)
Kira Allen Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Donna McCurdy Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Todd McCurdy Skipper 787867N   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Wittel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Incorrigible (J 35)
Peter Baker Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Stefan Bielski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Americo Cottely Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lisa Cottely Other   Group 1   Yes  
Lynn Crosby Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Dunn Pit 750978P   Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Grimm Skipper 750978P     Yes  
Rajit Krishnamurthy     Yes  
Victoria Leetsi 778529W   Group 1   Yes  
Infectious Smile….Ou-Ra! (J 105)
Monica Arnold Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Erik Aubel Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Trey Currie Other   Group 1   Yes  
Sheila Keen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tristan Keen 713987k Gbrtk23   Yes  
Lynn McClaskey Staysail trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Sean Rogers Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Insatiable (J 30)
Ronald Anderson 186257B     Yes  
Jim Burdick Bowman   Group 1   Yes  
Elle Carberry Runners     Yes  
Carrie Cleveland Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Claire Martin Mast     Yes  
Tonya McGinnis Pit   Group 1   Yes  
ANDREW REED Other   Group 1   Yes  
Bob Tedesco Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Katie Wolfe Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Ippon (X-332)
Sean Gallagher 216961Z    
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Brad Boston / Boston     Yes    
Lee Shuckerow     Yes  
Eric Vigrass     Yes  
JEF (BENETEAU First 24 SE)
caroline vallee Pit     Yes  
enzo vallee Bow     Yes  
Kimi vallee Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
sebastien vallee   Group 1   Yes  
Jester (J 105)
Hugh Bethell Skipper 170160I     Yes  
Leslie Bethell Mast   Group 1   Yes  
James Gray Chef 671525Z USAJG32 Group 1   Yes  
Jake Jackson-Wolf Pit USAJW211 Group 1   Yes  
Rich Shores Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Athena Tsakos Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Woollen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Johnny Thunder (J 70)
Rob Beach Watch Captain USARB11 Group 1   Yes  
Jon Forst Grinder USAJF52 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Whitesides Switch Flipper USAPW6 Group 3   Yes  
Brian Wood 352648X USABW7 Group 1   Yes  
Juggernaut (J 105)
Kyle and Lee Bollhorst     Yes  
Lee Bollhorst Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Arch Durham Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Blake Kimbrough Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
Max Petit Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Just Wing It (J 22)
Michael-Anne Ashford Stunt Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Jamila Mayo Schragger Bow 297364G   Group 1   Yes  
Drew Mutch     Yes  
Kingfisher (J 22)
Neri Ganzarski     Yes  
Jill Giuseppini     Yes  
Frederick Piasecki     Yes  
Alison Reed     Yes  
Knot Hunter (Viper 640)
Dan Montgomery Other   Group 1   Yes  
Justin Morris 244811N     Yes  
Evan Whately Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Know Class (BENETEAU First 18 SE )
Luke Ackerman USA421   Group 1  
Kopp-Out (aka The Lasso Way) (J 80)
Dominic Dulac In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Glenn Hummel     Yes  
Thomas and Jennifer Kopp   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Seago     Yes  
Latika (Alberg 30)
Lafayette Goins Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Meinhold Bow 794351N   Group 1   Yes  
Katherine Woodford Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
William Woodford     Yes  
Laughing Gull (Alberg 30)
Barbara Ewing Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Jon Hilbert Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Josh Johns Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Matt Johns Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Johns Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Seidel 217700M     Yes  
Liberty (Pearson392)
Jeremy Dublon Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Kate Gofman Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Pancho Gonzales 666954U 201759 Group 1   Yes  
Tiffany Madison Other   Group 1   Yes  
robert richardson Owner 399711D     Yes  
LinGin (Alberg 30)
Glen Becker Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Ray Meyer Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Palmer Bow     Yes  
George Remmey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tim Williams 198982O     Yes  
LittleWing (BENETEAU First 24 SE)
Tyler Cagwin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Cardarella 315101F     Yes  
Addison Harper Bow 758221M   Group 1   Yes  
Dave Nelson Tactician 219240T   Group 1   Yes  
Love Shack (Cal 25)
Fred Atwood Skipper 821003Y     Yes  
Seth Bloom Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jonathan Epstein Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Mellin Bow   Group 1   Yes  
MAC Attack! (J 70)
Eugene Flynn Headsail Trimmer USAEF54 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew White Pit 772907Z USAAW119 Group 1   Yes  
Christopher White Main Trimmer USACW183 Group 1   Yes  
John White Skipper USAJW270 Group 1   Yes  
Melissa White Tactician USAMW183 Group 1   Yes  
Make Mine A Double (Etchells)
Jim Kavle Other   Group 1   Yes  
Porter Kavle Bow 675016U USAPK74 Group 1   Yes  
Reid McLaughlin     Yes  
Margaritaville (J 70)
Martin Alma Headsail Trimmer CANMA24 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Barclay Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
jeffrey Carver Other   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Dinse 217065W usasd102 Group 1   Yes  
Marge (Etchells)
Andrew Acton   Group 1   Yes  
Todd Lalumiere     Yes  
Rick Mihills Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Holly Tompkins Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
MAYHEM (J 105)
Ian Craig Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ashley Love Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jesse McKnight Chef 690961P USAJM254 Group 1   Yes  
Kirstyn Roberts Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Frank Scalisi Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Amy Stryker Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Doug & Amy Stryker     Yes  
Meltemi (J 80)
Jonathan Bartlett   Group 3   Yes  
Mike Hobson   Group 1   Yes  
Roger Kagan Headsail Trimmer 245348X USARK44 Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Riedle Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Miles To Go (Beneteau Oceanis 41.1)
Erik Halverson 403336P     Yes  
D. Simon   Group 3   Yes  
MINOR TROUBLE (J 80)
John Chiochetti Stunt Owner 703249W USAJC135 Group 1   Yes  
Lizzy Chiochetti 781142U   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Howser In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Bryan Stout Switch Flipper usabs120 Group 1   Yes  
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis / Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z USACL32 Group 1   Yes  
Greg Larcher Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Fredrik Salvesen Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Melissa Salvesen Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Vernon Sheen Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Molly Wilmer Leeward Runner 660536L   Group 1   Yes  
Mistral (Etchells)
Thomas Callahan Other   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Daries     Yes  
Morgan Flotteron Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Hayden     Yes  
Mo' Money (J 22)
Kevin Doyle 186545A USAKD Group 1   Yes  
Ron Harris Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Victor Snyder Owner   Group 1   Yes  
More Cowbell (J 80)
Sarah Alexander 389671N USASA54 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Beasley Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Martin Hermida Other   Group 1   Yes  
Katja Sertl Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
More Gostosa (J 80)
Joe Dillier Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Conor Hayes Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Jolda Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Catherine McLaughlin Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Narrow Escape III (Dehler 30 OD)
Marta Hansen Other   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Corson/ Marta Hansen 244184X     Yes  
One Love (J 30)
Jamie Gregory 818874V     Yes  
Ben Lyon Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Emily Martin     Yes  
Travis Paez Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Osprey (J 70)
Roger Link Helm 215552S USARL114 Group 1   Yes  
George Saunders Spinnaker trimmer USAGS140 Group 1   Yes  
Xan Schlegel Headsail Trimmer USATS188 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Waldron Chef USATW96 Group 1   Yes  
Osprey (J 22)
Abigail Cook Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Nick Cromwell Spinnaker trimmer 244067V   Group 1   Yes  
Chase Quinn     Yes  
Outlaws (J 80)
Chaz Lynch Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Derick Lynch 139654d     Yes  
Ryan Lynch     Yes  
Richard Maurer Tactician     Yes  
Painkiller (J 22)
Gwynie Dunlevy Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lilla Salvesen     Yes  
Vincent Yannelli In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Patched Up (Viper 640)
Geoff Duckworth Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Saul Rosen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Edward Wolfe Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 771297S USAEW83 Group 1   Yes  
Patriot (J 105)
James Gilman Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Komar Headsail Trimmer USAMK75 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Liebel Tactician USASL36 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Raven Mast USATR81 Group 1   Yes  
Coleen Walsh Pit USACT11 Group 1   Yes  
Ray Wulff Helm USARW102 Group 1   Yes  
Pen Segal (J 70)
Simon Bertheau Bow FRASB42 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Davy Tactician FRATD50 Group 1   Yes  
Thibault Dufour Main Trimmer FRATD51 Group 1   Yes  
Jean marc Papin Skipper FRAJP50 Group 1   Yes  
Peregrine (J 105)
Jack BeVier Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Carruth 191298B USABC152 Group 1   Yes  
Linsley Carruth Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Hannah Dickmyer Floater 402612I USAHD29 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Randolph Other USANR34 Group 1   Yes  
Jordan Stock Headsail Trimmer 663748L     Yes  
Gregg Sunshine Other USAGS154 Group 1   Yes  
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Lancaster 1 USARL150 Group 1   Yes  
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1   Yes  
Sean Nunes Main Trimmer 286666I Irlsn1 Group 1   Yes  
Pogo (J 30)
Tom Fetterolf Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Lossing Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Lutz 71263k     Yes  
Don Shea Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Mallory Shea Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Veslege Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Tom Werner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Porkchop (Viper 640)
Chris P. Bacon     Yes  
Andrew Reynolds Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Beatrice Waterman Headsail Trimmer 801784F USABW128 Group 1   Yes  
Privateer (Etchells)
Ian Berke   Group 1   Yes  
Diane Bevington Floater     Yes  
Michael Jobin 396049E USAMJ31 Group 1   Yes  
Christina Persson Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Stitzer Bowman 365742z   Group 1   Yes  
Progress (J 70 )
Paul Green 803170Q USAPG84 Group 1   Yes  
Sean Henry USASH160 Group 1   Yes  
Colin Kirby Main Trimmer USACK63 Group 3   Yes  
Ridgely Mackenzie Other USARM169 Group 1   Yes  
PROOF (J 70)
Pat Britton-Harr Autopilot     Yes  
Tracy Deckman Pro Bowler     Yes  
Liam Harr Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Sean Harr Watch Captain   Group 3   Yes  
Purplexed (Viper 640)
Eleni Asimacopoulos Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Matt Hebert Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Christophe Ledent Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Jacob Vick 781924S USAJV84 Group 1   Yes  
R80 (J 80)
Evan Aras In the way   Group 3  
Marie Crump      
Thomas Klok Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Will & Marie Crump Thomas Klok   Group 1  
RaChaCha (J 22)
Billy Farmer Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Aden King   Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Sullivan Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Rag Doll (J 30)
Chip Devine Main Trimmer 186687L   Group 1   Yes  
Abby Lundahl Bow     Yes  
Beth Lundahl Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Lundahl Helm 684353s     Yes  
Steve Palmer Pro Bowler   Group 1   Yes  
Warren Ramsey Staysail trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Fiona Saunders Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Relentless (J 105)
Brian Boyle Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Gulden Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
David McKee 799330S     Yes  
Andrew Medico Bow 793837Y USAAM200 Group 1   Yes  
Rand Milton Tactician USARM39 Group 1   Yes  
Mary Beth Parkerson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Robot Flamingo (Viper 640)
Todd Cagwin In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Geoff Gales Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Praley 260426K   Group 1   Yes  
Rocinante (J 22)
Kevin Kenny     Yes  
Marlene Plumley Bow 780351T   Group 1   Yes  
Johnathan Schlossberg Switch Flipper     Yes  
Rolling Thunder (Viper 640)
Javier Gonzalez Rotger Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Bailey Hurst Pro Bowler   Group 1   Yes  
Vir Menon     Yes  
ROO (J 24)
William Davenport 732856M     Yes  
David Hernandez Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick McGuire Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Regan Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Talay   Group 1   Yes  
Brad Young Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Rum Puppy (J 105)
Alexandra Clary Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Clary Nav/Tac      
James Dickie Bow   Group 1  
Kevin Fitzgerald 770992T    
Preston Fitzgerald      
Derek Kozak Bow   Group 1  
Rush Hour (J 24)
Mike Coe Autopilot   Group 3   Yes  
Kelly FitzGerald In the way 2867571 USAKF32 Group 1   Yes  
Pat FitzGerald 169057D   Group 1   Yes  
Brianna Grenier Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
Meredith Jacob Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Robert Danegger Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Cherie Merryman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Connor Merryman Alternate   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Mucci Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
Donald Santa 207626u     Yes  
Lisa Werre Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
William York In the way 711594H USAWY4 Group 1   Yes  
Savasana (J 70)
John Goller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Conner Harding     Yes    
Conner Harding     Yes    
Conner Harding     Yes    
Conner Harding Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22   Yes  
Ronald Weed Other   Group 3   Yes  
Scamp (J 80)
Henry Maxwell Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
J.R. Maxwell 220141C   Group 1   Yes  
Trevor Perkins Leeward Runner   Group 1   Yes  
Bryan Prior Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Schmicker Headsail Trimmer 179971L   Group 3   Yes  
Send NOODS (J 22)
Tracey Golde Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Logan Hearn Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Lucy Kupersmith Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Shamrock (J 30)
Efe Brock Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Carpenter Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bruce Irvin 235378C   Group 1   Yes  
Megan Irvin Other   Group 1   Yes  
Amy Kuhl Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Michels Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Nathan Thompson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Joshua Weitman Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Rachel Weitman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Sitella (J 70)
Ian Hill 749772Z     Yes  
Dave Hughes 200767Q   Group 3   Yes  
Terry Hutchinson Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Dan Morris Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Skimmer (Alerion 28)
Jack & Marti Detweiler 165174X     Yes  
John Driver Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Driver Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Skybird (Alberg 30)
Damien Davis   Group 1   Yes  
James Kaplan   Group 1   Yes  
Ray Mcgowan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Debbie Mckean Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Nikolich 311965V     Yes  
Nicole Paterson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
SLY jr (J/70)
Geremy Chelius Mast USAGC64 Group 1   Yes  
Bob Fox 225142N USABF16 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Korpman Runners USACK16 Group 1   Yes  
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105)
Beth Scheidt Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Raymond Bay Main Trimmer 813922T   Group 1   Yes  
William Davitt Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
John Fowlkes Leeward Runner   Group 1   Yes  
David & Beth Scheidt     Yes  
Solstice (J 22)
Natalie Burls Co-Skipper     Yes  
Pam Corwin Skipper 756570P     Yes  
Christine Potts 803080S     Yes  
David Waiting 746909R   Group 1   Yes  
Spaceman Spiff (J 24)
Erin Bak Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Kent Bartlett Tactician 709679W   Group 1   Yes  
Pete Kassal Helm 260469V   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Oh Bow 820500S   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Stacked Deck (J 80)
Ramzi Bannura     Yes  
Lori Ruderman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Guy Thompson Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Stampede (J 70)
Bruno Pasquinelli     Yes  
Max Skelley Headsail Trimmer Usams117 Group 3   Yes  
Jud Smith Main Trimmer     Yes  
Orrin Starr Bow     Yes  
Superior 1 (J 70)
Alec Kalow Bow 765446N   Group 1   Yes  
Dick Kalow     Yes  
Martin Kullman Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Christopher Stocke     Yes  
Swamp Asp (Viper 640)
Will Bomar Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Sloan Burns   Group 1   Yes  
Austin Powers Helm   Group 3   Yes  
Syndicate (J 105)
Amy Batdorf Other   Group 1   Yes  
Maura Brown Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Brown Owner USAMB285 Group 1   Yes  
Richard Chart Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
patrick heneghan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Laura Lutkefedder Other USALL69 Group 1   Yes  
Claire Ward     Yes  
Kevin Ward Bow USAKW101 Group 1   Yes  
T-Bone (J 35)
Bruce Artman 293244T    
Drew Beach Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Chuck Collins Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Chuck Collins Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Daryl Cooke Bow   Group 1  
Grant Schneider Owner   Group 1  
Erika Seamon Pit   Group 1  
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe/Jenner/McNamara 293717V USABB195 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Mann Pit USAMM305 Group 1   Yes  
mike mcnamara Tactician usamm270 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Young Other 718731V USASY10 Group 1   Yes  
Team Z (Viper 640)
Jacob Bradt Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Zaleski Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Marek Zaleski 669629Y USAMZ13 Group 1   Yes  
Tenacious (J 105)
Emily Decker Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Grant Decker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Carl Gitchell 373254V USACG41 Group 1   Yes  
Krista Hankins Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Allan Wilkins Autopilot 320351I RSAAW1 Group 1   Yes  
Shannon Wilkins Bow   Group 1   Yes  
The Electric Mayhem (BENETEAU First 24 SE)
Kerrie Lalli Bow 261389A   Group 1   Yes  
Pete Lalli Skipper 744789Y USAPL13 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Minett Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Olson In the way 754628Y   Group 1   Yes  
The Jug 4 1 (J 22)
amy doyle Other   Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Doyle 122646O USACD34 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Doyle Bow 802843U USAND23 Group 1   Yes  
The Legendary Captain Blackfur (J/70)
Remy Bourget Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jameson Chalmers Owner 799406N USAJC353 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Coleman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Dale Conklin Headsail Trimmer 809451V USADC204 Group 1   Yes  
Megan Eunpu Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Thunderstruck (J 105)
Premton Batku Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Riley Finch In the way CANRF13 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Howes Spinnaker trimmer CANIH6 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Lambert Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Terry McLaughlin Tactician CANTM1 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Moor Skipper CANAM21   Yes  
TriXie (J 70)
Matt Beck USAMB129 Group 1   Yes  
Jane Millman Pit 661746o USAJM397 Group 1   Yes  
Jenn Norwood Helm 819274S Usajw18 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Holt Russell Bow Usasr68 Group 1   Yes  
Fletcher Sims Medic/Doctor USAFS32 Group 1   Yes  
Turbo Sloth (J 80)
Grady Byus Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Eyring Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Emerson Smith Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Wittig Helm 318036V   Group 1   Yes  
Unbridled (J 105)
Chad Edwards Headsail Trimmer usace33 Group 1   Yes  
Kristopher Gauthier Mid Mast usakg66 Group 1   Yes  
david Lincoln Bow usadl97 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Mark Tactician USAMM24 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Mock Skipper 195053u usaRM13 Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Sundman Pit 274893I USACS155 Group 1   Yes  
Uncle Fluffy (J 22)
Morgan Buckley Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Emmy Horowitz Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Luisi   Group 1   Yes  
Dodge Rees     Yes  
uno mas (J 70)
Mike Colbert In the way USAMC238 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Converse Tactician USAMC248 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Lowery Bow 128155w usasl11 Group 1   Yes  
David Schoene 111178O USADS197 Group 1   Yes  
USA 1007 (Etchells)
Karl Griner Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Hoffman     Yes  
Nick Pardini Mast   Group 1   Yes  
USA 484 (J 22)
Joanna Beaver Other   Group 1   Yes  
Catherine Cotell Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Eric Johnson Helm 146324P USAEJ3 Group 1   Yes  
USA 977 (J 22)
J Gode 121853N     Yes  
Rob Kotler Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Kyle McLaughlin Chef 393951B USAKM156 Group 1   Yes  
Vallhalla 2 (J 80)
Bo Darlington    
Vapor Trails (Viper 640)
Charlie Brewer 715390V     Yes  
Jeremiah Dull     Yes  
Mark Wheeler     Yes  
VAYU (J 80)
David Andril 275186E   Group 1   Yes  
Eastman Lewis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Will Welles Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Ben Yannuzzi Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Vellamo (Viper 640)
Hugh Dougherty Strategist USAHD27 Group 3   Yes  
Colin Santangelo 403499F     Yes  
Liz Swain Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
Velvet Hammer (J 105)
Tim Borland Spinnaker trimmer USATB49 Group 1   Yes  
Thom Bowen     Yes  
Rose Dziedzic Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Fransen 660329O USARS120 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Robinson 124928T USABR48 Group 1   Yes  
Kristen Robinson 124928T USABR48 Group 1   Yes  
Villain (J 22)
Aaron Freeman     Yes  
Katie Freeman Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Vought Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Vitesse (J 80)
Vickery Brewer   Group 1   Yes  
Bethany Ferralli     Yes  
Amy Harris Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Eunice Lin Helm 737673Z USAEL47 Group 1   Yes  
Maura McCarthy   Group 1   Yes  
John Taylor In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Way She Goes (J 22)
Keenan Hilsinger Leeward Helm   Group 3   Yes  
Grace Howie Pit 387729i   Group 1   Yes  
Anders Hudson Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Max Vinocur Leeward Runner   Group 1   Yes  
Wild Thing (J100)
Ben Jatlow 273808T   Group 1   Yes  
Graham Mattonen Pro Bowler   Group 1   Yes  
Windswept (Alberg 30)
Patrick Bobbitt Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Carter Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lanny Helms Skipper 275178E     Yes  
Scott Helms Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Larry Morris Foil Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bryan Shive Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Robert Stolz Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Steven Yates Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Yard Sail (J 22)
Brad Julian 394385H     Yes  
Lori Schubert Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Schubert Yachting Gigolo   Group 1   Yes  
Zephyr (Cal 25)
Corey Fergen Floater     Yes  
David Hoyt 143871V   Group 1   Yes  
Eloise Hoyt Navigator     Yes  
SHIZUKO JACOBSON Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Rinaldi Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Zesty Enterprise (J 22)
Jake Doyle     Yes  
Nick Moreau Headsail Trimmer 783752Z   Group 1   Yes  
Vann Walke Bow   Group 1   Yes  
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5   Yes  
Matthew Garner Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Denis Hope-Ross In the way IRLDH39 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Jones   Group 1   Yes  
Christina Lizza USACL97 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Martelli Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jackson Montague Other   Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Torqeedo Marlow Regatta Craft Mixers
Anchor Brewing Bitter End Yacht Club Team 1 Newport Sailors for the Sea

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022