2021 Fall Series
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Angry Bird (J 35) |
|
Thom Bomgardner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Mann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Mort |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caleb Parton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amie Ross |
Stunt Owner |
762885T |
762885T |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Ross |
Helm |
762884V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Zook |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Audacious (Tartan 4100) |
|
Joseph Moceri |
|
654981R |
USAJM407 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Crazy Train (Olson 911 SE) |
|
Kevin Flood |
|
697388P |
|
|
|
|
Dean's List (J 35) |
|
Mark Aitken |
Co-Skipper |
358484L |
|
|
|
|
Kaitlin Connor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Deconick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Marcaccio |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheryl Miller |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oleg Nikolsky |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Plummer |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Plummer |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Pribe |
Helm |
711797X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Rau |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Rumptz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Desire (C&C 32) |
|
Michael Clow |
|
121426G |
|
|
|
|
Double Shot (J/35) |
|
Robert Landgraf |
|
110420X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dynomyte (J 35) |
|
Gary Warner |
|
227643x |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Falcon (J 35) |
|
Ed Bayer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FireFly (J 35) |
|
Natasha Bogart |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Bradley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheri Dufresne |
|
768974Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Dunn |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Henley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Hranchook |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Smith |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Watts |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glory Hull (Level 35) |
|
Denny Ian |
|
110579R |
USADD59 |
|
|
|
Gunsmoke (Catalina) |
|
Mike Bracket |
|
252678B |
|
|
|
|
Hat Trick (J 35) |
|
Greg Stephens |
|
179336c |
|
|
|
|
Honor Roll (J 35) |
|
Dean Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hoodlum (Melges 32) |
|
Spencer Colpaert |
|
|
ISASC45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Hot Water (Pearson 32) |
|
Bridget Rodgers |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Rodgers |
|
662274O |
USAJR254 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katana (1D 35 mod) |
|
J. Cresswell |
|
752975P |
|
|
|
|
Lizzie Ann (Laguna) |
|
Benjamin Pedrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35) |
|
William Wildner |
|
110075I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pagan Baby (Tripp 33) |
|
Ron Spainhour |
|
162498C |
|
|
|
|
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek ) |
|
John Sampson |
|
272739X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phia Moon (S2 9.1) |
|
Gregory Juviler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relentless (C&C 121) |
|
Jeff Daudert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reverie-Lite (Catalina 22) |
|
Mike Parrow |
|
217963D |
USAMP81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rugger (S2 7.9 Custom ) |
|
Nikolaus Kowal-Besler |
|
662888B |
USANK17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Small Fry (Catalina 22) |
|
Jim Hodson |
|
223363Q |
|
|
|
|
Time Machine (J 35) |
|
Robert Gordenker |
|
262293X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Venom (J 105) |
|
Douglas Livermore |
|
171403E |
|
|
|
|
|
|