2021 Fall Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Angry Bird (J 35)
Thom Bomgardner Main Trimmer    
Eric Mann Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Susan Mort Mast   Group 1  
Caleb Parton Bow   Group 1  
Amie Ross Stunt Owner 762885T 762885T Group 1  
Timothy Ross Helm 762884V   Group 1  
Brian Zook Pit    
Audacious (Tartan 4100)
Joseph Moceri 654981R USAJM407 Group 1  
Crazy Train (Olson 911 SE)
Kevin Flood 697388P    
Dean's List (J 35)
Mark Aitken Co-Skipper 358484L    
Kaitlin Connor Headsail Trimmer    
Tony Deconick Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ken Marcaccio Pit   Group 1  
Cheryl Miller Owner   Group 1  
Oleg Nikolsky Nav/Tac   Group 1  
John Plummer Bow    
Raymond Plummer Mast   Group 1  
Brian Pribe Helm 711797X   Group 1  
Jay Rau Mast   Group 1  
Andy Rumptz Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Desire (C&C 32)
Michael Clow 121426G    
Double Shot (J/35)
Robert Landgraf 110420X   Group 1  
Dynomyte (J 35)
Gary Warner 227643x   Group 1  
Falcon (J 35)
Ed Bayer    
FireFly (J 35)
Natasha Bogart Pit   Group 1  
Steve Bradley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sheri Dufresne 768974Q   Group 1  
Austin Dunn Mast   Group 1  
Patrick Henley    
Paul Hranchook Mast   Group 3  
Mark Smith Mid Mast   Group 1  
Peter Wak    
Jim Watts Helm   Group 1  
Glory Hull (Level 35)
Denny Ian 110579R USADD59  
Gunsmoke (Catalina)
Mike Bracket 252678B    
Hat Trick (J 35)
Greg Stephens 179336c    
Honor Roll (J 35)
Dean Fitzpatrick   Group 1  
Hoodlum (Melges 32)
Spencer Colpaert ISASC45 Group 3  
Hot Water (Pearson 32)
Bridget Rodgers Floater   Group 1  
Jim Rodgers 662274O USAJR254 Group 1  
Katana (1D 35 mod)
J. Cresswell 752975P    
Lizzie Ann (Laguna)
Benjamin Pedrie    
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35)
William Wildner 110075I   Group 1  
Pagan Baby (Tripp 33)
Ron Spainhour 162498C    
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek )
John Sampson 272739X   Group 1  
Phia Moon (S2 9.1)
Gregory Juviler    
Relentless (C&C 121)
Jeff Daudert    
Reverie-Lite (Catalina 22)
Mike Parrow 217963D USAMP81 Group 1  
Rugger (S2 7.9 Custom )
Nikolaus Kowal-Besler 662888B USANK17 Group 1  
Small Fry (Catalina 22)
Jim Hodson 223363Q    
Time Machine (J 35)
Robert Gordenker 262293X   Group 1  
Venom (J 105)
Douglas Livermore 171403E    

Main Menu


Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021