2021 Discover the Caribbean - Dinghy
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Optimist)
Rafael Vazquez    
(Optimist)
Leandro Rodriguez   Group 1  
(Laser)
Roger Casellas    
(optimus)
Alvaro Gutierrez   Group 1  
05 Fundación 2010 (Sunfish)
Yadiel Román - Ferrer    
1 (1)
Laury Palau Cordero    
5699 (Optimist)
Rocio del Mar Castro Ramos    
784 (420)
Mercedes Delgado Strategist   Group 1  
Castro Perla Skipper    
Airé (Mariner 19)
Enrique Figueroa    
Alf (Optimist)
Alfredo Lopez   Group 1  
ALFA (Optimist )
Adalberto Pabon-Rodriguez Skipper   Group 1  
Alfredo (Optimist)
Alfredo Infante TBA TBA  
Amanda (Sunfish)
Amanda Melendez Perez    
Antillano (JY 15)
Jonathan Sanchez    
Antonio (1)
Antonio Palau    
Armagedom (Internacional 14)
Jonathan Bonet    
Bamboleo (n/a)
Emma Rivera Vazquez    
Biaggi/Ginorio (420)
Nelson Biaggi    
Black Diamond (Mariner 19)
Robbie Ramos 5    
botecito (Rhodes 19)
Sebastian Bonnin 712775x    
Graham Alex Castillo Strategist    
Brisote (Optimi)
Gustavo Marchand    
Camaleon (Oday Mariner )
Manuel Portela    
Campechanito (optimist)
Pablo Martinez    
Capitán Veneno (Optimist)
Emilio Colon-Rodriguez 7873 7873 Group 1  
Capitan Viento “Angelito” (Optimist)
Angel Manuel Gonzalez    
Capitana Estrella (Optimist)
Keyla Rivera    
claudia/laura (420)
Laura Iturregui    
Claudia Ramirez Skipper    
Claux (Optimist)
Claudia Lopez   Group 1  
CNSJ (Optimist)
Lucas Christiansen    
DiegoMarrero (Optimist)
Diego José Marrero Cuevas 5151    
Dry Fish (Optimis)
Joel Garcia    
El Guayao (Optimist)
Diego Sepulveda    
El Volcao (Laser)
Marina Escudero    
EME (Optimist)
Eduardo Echevarria    
Fast and furious (optimist)
Eugenia Alizo    
FAST SHARK (OPTIMIST)
Derek Rivera    
Gaby (Optimist)
Gabriel Abreu    
HORNOFINO (Laser )
Jennifer McQueeny 795163N PURJM2  
IAN (Sunfish)
Frank Neal   Group 1  
Julepito (O'Day Mariner)
Andres Socarras    
Juracán (420)
Diego Rodriguez-Everson   Group 1  
Kraken (Optimist)
Diego Rivera-Hermida    
La Clarita (Laser)
Clara Diaz    
La Plumita (Optimist)
Inés Méndez-Larminaux    
Laser (Laser 4.7)
Gianfranco Figueroa 626    
Laser (Laser)
Sebastian Medina PURSM2  
Laser Radial (Laser Radial)
Miguel Casellas    
Laser Radial PUR (Dinghy)
Sebastian Garcia    
Latulla (RHODES 19)
José "Pepe" Tulla    
Layla Coffey (optimist)
Layla Coffey    
luca (laser)
luca perino    
Lucas Enrique (McLaughlin)
Lucas Enrique Santiago Zamora Boat Captain   Group 1  
Malanguita (Optimist)
Juan Gonzalez   Group 1  
Marina (1)
Marina Palau    
n/a (Optimist)
Isabella Calzadilla    
N/A (Optimist)
Eric Huot    
N/A (N/A)
Diego Payan    
n/a (N/A)
OCTAVIO PADILLA    
N/a (Na)
Ian Cardona    
N/A (Optimist)
Andrés Ortiz    
N/A (Optimist)
Karlo González Vélez    
n/a (n/a)
Maria Giuliana Dessy    
N/A (OPTIMIST)
CRISTIAN MORETA IRIZARRY    
No Way Jose (420)
Alejandro Campillo    
None (Optimist)
Alejandro Ferrer    
Opticat (Optimist)
Diego Ramos    
Optimist (Dinghy)
Gabriela Ríos Berenguer    
Optimist (Optimist)
Kingsley Parks    
Optimist (Optimist)
Ángela Ramirez    
Optimus (Optimus)
Dario Nido    
ORZA (RHODES 19)
GRAHAM CASTILLO    
Osita (Optimist)
Isabella Mia Roig Captain    
paolo (laser)
paolo perino    
Pez Vela (Zim)
Diego Delgado Ripepi    
Popeye 19 (O Day 19 Mariner)
Fernando Mora Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pedro Ortiz-Chevres Skipper    
Elvis Rosado Tactician   Group 1  
PUR (420)
Jóse Guillermo Díaz    
Sebastian Torres    
PUR 1408 (Optimist)
Gian Marco Piovanetti 1408    
PYFC (N/A)
Fabián Rodríguez    
Radial (Laser Radial)
Carlos Gallardo-Mendez    
Sailboard One Design (Dingy)
Irene Kravitz    
Sardinera (OPTIMIST)
Pelayo Canto    
Savan (V15)
Gerardo Navas    
Seahawk (Optimist)
Juan Luna Santiago    
Sofie (Optimist)
Aliziris Rivera 5218   Group 1  
SOPLAÍTO (OPTIMIST)
ROCCO RICE RIVERA    
Sunfish (Monohull Sailboat)
Lorenzo Andújar   Group 1  
Tahi (Optimist)
Jeaneliz T García Cruz    
TBA (TBA)
Emmanuel Vazquez    
TBA (Optimist)
Masa de Man    
TBA (Optimist)
Tomo de Man    
TBA (Optimist)
Fabian Collazo Perez TBA   Group 1  
TBA (Optimist )
Wynne Williams    
TBA (Optimist)
Francisco Vazquez    
TBD (Optimist)
Isabel Rivera Fernández    
Tbd (optimist)
Julian Rivera Fernández    
TBD (Laser)
Alejandro Enrique Jimenez Marty TBD    
The Beast (Optimist)
Isabella Mia Roig    
Tiger Shark (Optimist)
Christian Pimentel    
Tintorera (420)
Isabella González Gonzalez    
Topo (420)
Pedro Gonzales    
Santos Muñoz   Group 1  
Urama-con-fama (Opti)
Amaru Soler    
ValeVale (Optimist)
Valeria Perez-Hermida    
WATIKITO (OPTIMIST)
Albert G CASTILLO    
Xxxx (Laser)
Joe Lorenzo Diaz    
ZAFIRO (OPTIMIST)
Chanel Castro    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy