2022 Safe Harbor Race Weekend
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alchemist (Jeanneau Sunfast 3300)
Glenn Walters    
Anna (Eagle 38)
Joe Milyasevich USA5    
Arethusa (IC37)
Peter Clark Offside trimmer USACP141 Group 1   Yes  
Finn Hadlock Mast USAWH86 Group 1   Yes  
David Jarvis CANDJ2 Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Lotz Spinnaker trimmer USADL30 Group 1   Yes  
Phil Lotz 149256c USAPL22   Yes  
Wendy Lotz Navigator USAWL17 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Marshall Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3   Yes  
Martha Parker Bow NZLMP2 Group 1   Yes  
Emi Ruth USAER95 Group 1   Yes  
Bahay (Dufour 325 Grand Large)
Eric Schifrine Skipper USA61279    
Alanna Schultz Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Bequia (Custom)
Seumas Meharg    
BESA (Cutter Ketch)
John Fuller    
Blitz (J 105)
Jeff Elsbecker Bow   Group 1  
Mike Filimon Main Trimmer Usamf95   Group 1  
Lisa Hammond Mast   Group 1  
Robert M Taylor Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brenda Mitchell Floater   Group 1  
Deb Smith Bow   Group 1  
Chris Tate 709042Y USACT80 Group 1  
Carina (Custom 48ft McCurdy & Rhodes)
Peter Aurigemma Chef   Group 1  
Robert Chenal Mid Bow   Group 1  
Barrett Holby Chef   Group 1  
Robin Holby Mid Bow    
Dirk Johnson    
Rives Potts USA315   Group 1  
Walker Potts    
Steve Prime    
Baxter Underwood Other   Group 1  
Christopher Dragon (Italia 11.98)
Andrew Weiss Skipper 352216l   Group 1  
Jonathan Asch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Bahen Captain   Group 3  
Colin Fitzpatrick Main Trimmer USACF15 Group 1  
Larry Fox Navigator 163764X USALF7 Group 1  
Adam Loory Tactician 118556A   Group 3  
Orláith Neylon Mid Mast usaon4 Group 1  
Kate Somers Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Zupon Pro Bowler    
Das Blau Max (Farr 30)
Amina Brown Bow   Group 1  
Robert Bryant In the way    
Hugh MacGillivray Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Cory Sertl    
katja sertl   Group 1  
Mark and Cory Sertl 286353A USAMS Group 1  
Joe Tomaselli    
Delta House (Hodgon )
Greg Evans    
Denali (JV 66)
Rob Borden Grinder   Group 1  
Peter Carlton Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Colburn Mid Bow   Group 3  
Stephen Cruse Grinder   Group 1  
Michael D'Amelio Alternate 659919W   Group 1  
Robbie Dinsmore Grinder   Group 1  
Tom Erskine Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Marc Gauthier   Group 3  
Frank Hennigan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Hugh Huleatt Jr Mast   Group 1  
Ben Hutchison Grinder   Group 1  
William Jenkins Main Trimmer    
James Marshall Navigator   Group 1  
John McCallion Grinder    
Sean O Halloran Pit   Group 3  
Jo Riley   Group 1  
Paul vanDyke Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Glenn Walker Leeward Runner   Group 1  
Digger (J 44)
Dexter Holaday Other USADH59 Group 1  
Brian Kiley Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Patrick Killian Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mark Liffers Other   Group 1  
Greg Manning Floater   Group 1  
Jennifer Manning   Group 1  
Dan O'Connor Floater   Group 1  
James Phyfe 184063T    
Christopher Shakespeare Bow   Group 1  
Divided Sky (Summit 35)
Vincent & Kristina McAteer    
Vincent McAteer, IV Helm    
Eclipse (C&C 41)
Alexandra Booth Skipper   Group 1  
Tu Camle Bow   Group 1  
Mark Coleman 748297Y    
Nat Henricksen Main Trimmer    
Jessica Marcusa Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Heath Moldveen Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Willem Oswald Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Sheldon Mast   Group 1  
Julie Sheldon Pit   Group 1  
FOX (Botin 52)
Maciel Cicchetti Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Dean Curtis Pit   Group 3  
Jareese Finch Grinder   Group 3  
Kelvin Harrap Helm   Group 3  
Mo Hart Alternate   Group 3  
Andy Horton Tactician   Group 3  
Christopher Hosking Runners 781470U AUSCH1  
Steve Natvig Mid Bow   Group 3  
Scott Nixon Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Ignacio Postigo Navigator   Group 3  
Romolo Ranieri Grinder   Group 3  
Orrin Starr Offside trimmer    
Harry West Bow    
Victor Wild Owner    
GALADRIEL (Swan 46)
Stephen J DeVoe III    
Merrie DeVoe Kurzius    
Ellen Hermann    
britt huges    
Beth Santa. Work Santa    
devin santa    
Cate Worell Pit Assist   Group 1  
Kurt Worell Bow   Group 1  
Gamecock (IC37)
Erin Abbott Offside trimmer USAEA46 Group 1   Yes  
Cameron Appelton Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Irina Belaborodova Mid Bow RUSIB6 Group 1   Yes  
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer USAGC70 Group 1   Yes  
Will Connelly Runners USAWC97 Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Gieseke Headsail Trimmer USAJG214 Group 1   Yes  
Max Hooker Bow usamh226 Group 1   Yes  
amy ironmonger Pit USAAI4 Group 1   Yes  
Peter McClennen Helm USAPM172 Group 1   Yes  
Grace Patterson Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Ghost (Farr 30)
Andrew Besheer 149944F usaab11 Group 1  
Chrissy Besheer In the way   Group 1  
John Gieseke In the way   Group 1  
Conor O'Neil Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Julija O'Neil Bow   Group 1  
Anne-Lise Perrin Floater   Group 1  
Will Snyder   Group 1  
Eva Tash Mast   Group 1  
Paul van Leynseele Alternate USAPV Group 3  
Gut Feeling (J 109)
Marcio Ferreira   Group 1  
Sil Ferreira Headsail Trimmer 103076O usasf27 Group 1  
Jerome Girard Mast usajg83 Group 1  
Michael Gomes Bow usamg44 Group 1  
Ted Herlihy 137813S    
Chris Hiller Spinnaker trimmer usach110 Group 1  
Christina Sewall Pit cs245 Group 1  
Michael Stranz Main Trimmer USAMS196 Group 1  
Haerlem (Nautor Swan CC 55)
William H Eberding Helm   Group 1  
Thomas Maynard Navigator USATM149 Group 1  
Clement Napolitano Watch Captain   Group 1  
lennart nilsson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Siebe Noordzy Tactician USASN9 Group 1  
Chris O'Brien Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
stephen ovren Spinnaker trimmer USA5021 Group 1  
Hendrikus Wisker 660868W NEDHW2 Group 1  
Hawk (Evelyn 32-2)
Bill Albro Mast   Group 1  
Katie Barker Navigator   Group 1  
Richard Barker Helm    
Richard & Katie Barker Owner    
Maggie Borden Main Trimmer    
John Fonseca Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kate Haines Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Jack McVicker Bow   Group 1  
Mara Terchunian Pit   Group 1  
HHB (IC37)
Sarah Alexander Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Brady Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Darden/ Francisco 111712C USAGD Group 1   Yes  
Reese Hillard Floater 157624V usarh74 Group 1   Yes  
George Holt Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Amie Huebner   Group 1  
Jack McCormick   Group 1   Yes  
Marnie Merrill Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Jenn Norwood Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Max Skelley Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Incognito (J 121)
Chris Brito Helm   Group 1  
Joe Brito    
Michael Brito Navigator   Group 1  
Corey Butlin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Adam Ceely   Group 1  
Britt Colombo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Dovbniak Staysail trimmer   Group 3  
Ben Hall Strategist   Group 1  
Diarmuid Lynch Mast   Group 1  
Caitlin Niemic Pit 339102Q   Group 1  
Ben Reuter    
IRIE 2 (Kerr 55)
Leigh Anne Cooper Floater   Group 1  
Brian Cunha 179170C   Group 1  
Thomas Henneberry Grinder USATH94 Group 1  
Dick Hyde Main Trimmer 110607C USARH28 Group 1  
Kristin Pedersen Floater 747128S   Group 1  
mark riley Headsail Trimmer USAMR93 Group 1  
Bekki Schenker Strategist   Group 1  
Luke Tougas Bow 718182Q   Group 1  
Renee Wightman Pit usarw126  
neily williamson Bow AUSNW4 Group 1  
Just A Friend (C&C 30 One Design)
Clayton Deutsch 278662H USACD15  
Kashmir (IC37)
Caroline Bourgeois   Group 1   Yes  
Karl Brummel Switch Flipper USAKB71 Group 1   Yes  
David Gerber Main Trimmer 229308V   Group 3   Yes  
Stephen Henderson Co-Skipper USASH82 Group 1   Yes  
Rosa Lyden Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Mayer     Yes  
Nate Reynolds Headsail Trimmer 270012B USANR2 Group 1   Yes  
Noah Robitshek Bow USANR31 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Roop Tactician 270017g USATR38 Group 1   Yes  
Katahdin (Farr 40)
Peter Barlow Mast   Group 1  
Lindsay Dawson Floater   Group 1  
Drew Dillon Bow   Group 1  
Patrick Hines Bow   Group 1  
Ian Hopkins Floater   Group 1  
Molly Lacerte Floater 693007P   Group 1  
Skip Mattos Tactician   Group 3  
Trevor W. Nelson 733161W USATN27  
Michael Reuter Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Brandon Somers   Group 1  
Lagertha (Club Swan 42)
Kurt Kalberer ll    
Laura (Westerly Marine RP 60)
Robert Albro Mid Bow   Group 1  
Mary Arnold Pit   Group 1  
Hilary Burt Floater   Group 1  
Dave Call Headsail Trimmer 6905   Group 1  
Katie Collins Switch Flipper    
Francis Curren Owner    
Dennis Ferriera Alternate   Group 1  
Andrew Hamilton Alternate    
peter Manickas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert McDonagh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Mullen Tactician   Group 3  
Dan Peckham Rush Chairman    
Fred Serafin Mid Mast    
Jack Snyder Bow 818670S USAJS466 Group 1  
Bill Titus Helm    
Nicole Tracey Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mahalo (IC 37)
Kim Calnan USAKC43 Group 1   Yes  
Tim Corbett Headsail Trimmer USATC140 Group 1   Yes  
Zeke Horowitz Tactician USAZH3 Group 3   Yes  
Charles Kenahan   Group 1   Yes  
Luke Kenahan USALK58 Group 1   Yes  
Lucas Merchant Bow USALM94 Group 1   Yes  
Halle Peterlin Runners USAHP40 Group 1   Yes  
Anthony Purcell Pit USAAP120 Group 1   Yes  
Charlotte Santomero Floater USACS360 Group 1   Yes  
Memory (J 110)
Lee Buress Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Kevin Dakan   Group 1  
Armelle deLaforcade Mid Bow    
Damian Emery Other   Group 1  
Kevin Kelly Pit 234513L   Group 1  
Chris Levy Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Hal Matzkin Chef USAHM34   Group 1  
PAM MORRIS Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Helena Petersen USAHP16   Group 1  
Rachel Tagen   Group 1  
Midnight Blue (IC37)
Tyler Black Headsail Trimmer USATB54 Group 1   Yes  
daniel hadley Runners USADH19 Group 1   Yes  
Maddy McSweeney Bow 664627u USAMM427 Group 1   Yes  
Alexis Michas Helm 356448D USAAM101 Group 1   Yes  
Jason Michas Tactician USAJM295 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Price Offside trimmer 324147S USACP36 Group 1   Yes  
Keiran Searle Main Trimmer AUSKS6 Group 3   Yes  
Matthew Wefer Mast 356448D USAAM101 Group 1   Yes  
Hope Wilson Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40)
David Schwartz 209134T    
Moxiee (J 122)
Ronaldo Borgogni Spinnaker trimmer 266528Z   Group 1  
David Easterbrooks Floater 742686W USADE33 Group 1  
Rob Gibson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Daniel Heun Owner 211528K USADH7 Group 1  
Luke Larison Floater   Group 1  
Mike Larison Helm   Group 1  
Rand Milton Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Pitner In the way   Group 1  
Mutinous Dogs (Tartan Ten)
Robbie Brann Main Trimmer 121551i Usarb27  
Joao Carvalhal   Group 1  
Marc Holdaway    
Matthew Miranda Pit   Group 1  
Bastien Poix Mast   Group 1  
Simon Thomas In the way    
BRIAN TYRRELL Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nakupenda (Ted Fountaine Sloop)
CLIVE YOULTEN    
New Wave (IC37)
john goller Headsail Trimmer USAJG18 Group 1   Yes  
Dave Hillmyer Runners 372454V USADH74 Group 1   Yes  
Ron Hacksaw Hyatt Pro Bowler USARH42 Group 1   Yes  
Martin Kullman Nav/Tac   Group 3   Yes  
Mark Liebel Main Trimmer 2334270 USAML8 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Liebel Helm USASL36 Group 1   Yes  
Ben Moon AUSBM2 Group 1   Yes  
Briar Robertson Runners CANBR11 Group 1   Yes  
Susan Toth Pit USAST29 Group 1   Yes  
OC-86 (RP 86)
Geoff Barbour Grinder 797862w    
Telmo Basterra   Group 1  
Wes Bemus Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Bouchard    
Milla Clarke Pit Assist   Group 1  
Nick Dorn Grinder   Group 1  
Gigi Fischer Tactician 809675U USAGF68 Group 1  
Luke Galvin Mid Bow   Group 1  
Sam Gevert Grinder   Group 1  
Eric Hall Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Ethan Johnson Navigator   Group 3  
renee mehl 659344U USAJM Group 1  
Carter Miller   Group 1  
Jasmine Nijjar Bow   Group 1  
Esteban Pedroza Mid Bow   Group 1  
Dawn Riley Helm   Group 3  
Molly Roy Pit Assist 693793Dj    
Oakcliff Sailing    
Joe Seiffert Pit   Group 1  
Allie Shand Grinder 787222Q   Group 1  
Tabor Shiles Spinnaker trimmer 815732Y   Group 1  
Chris Tutmark   Group 1  
Olivia Vincent 809745Y   Group 1  
Diana Weston Runners   Group 1  
Sarah Wilme Runners 764009S USASW159 Group 1  
Privateer (Class 40)
Chip Kah Skipper   Group 1  
Christopher Kah Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Pterodactyl (R/P 45)
Myles Cornwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
kevin dooley USAKD35  
Nate Fast    
Frederick Finkenauer Headsail Trimmer usaff11 Group 1  
Tyler Lowry Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Lucas Marrero Main Trimmer   Group 1  
katrina Masterson Other   Group 1  
Anthony Norris   Group 1  
Alec Snyder   Group 3  
Anthony Villalobos Grinder   Group 1  
sergio vinelli Other   Group 1  
Scott Weisman 151139L USASW145  
Charlie Welsh Bow   Group 1  
James Whalen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Puffin (Hunter 33.5)
Kathy Brown Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Scott Brown    
PUGILIST (Marten 49)
Richard Cameron Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Cormack Floater   Group 3  
Harvey Davis Pit   Group 1  
Dan Dytch Pro Bowler   Group 3  
Dudley Johnson Helm    
Adam Klyver Navigator   Group 1  
Ford Law Mast    
Elizabeth Swain Floater   Group 1  
Darris Witham Boat Captain    
RAMROD (IC37)
Matt Beck Main Trimmer USAMB129 Group 1   Yes  
Carrington Brady Runners NZLCB15 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Eyring Headsail Trimmer USAAE18 Group 1   Yes  
Rodrick Jabin Helm USARJ3 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Larson Tactician USACL13 Group 3   Yes  
Ed Lebens Bow USAEL57 Group 1   Yes  
Franny Schulte Pit Assist USAFS40 Group 1   Yes  
Max Vincour Pit USAMV57 Group 1   Yes  
Vann Walke Mast USAVW5 Group 1   Yes  
Rikki (R/P 42)
Carina Becker Bow   Group 1  
Bruce Chafee 140720D USABC24 Group 1  
Noah Chalfant In the way USAN85 Group 1  
Parker Colantuono Leeward Runner   Group 1  
Louis Frumer In the way   Group 1  
Oscar MacGillivray   Group 1  
Stuart MacNeil Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Carrie Marshall Other   Group 1  
Caleb Niles Pit   Group 1  
Ken Read Tactician   Group 3  
Adrian van der Wal Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Serenity (Dufour 36 P)
Len Baum    
Jim Bousquet Pit   Group 1  
Justin Catalano Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Parker Ives Bow   Group 1  
Phoebe Lee Floater   Group 1  
Roderick Machado Grinder   Group 1  
Edward Oslund Mast   Group 1  
Curt Spalding    
Joseph Spalding Tactician   Group 1  
Mike Young Headsail Trimmer    
Settler (Tripp 43)
Thomas Rich 159964K    
Skeleton Key (IC37)
J.B. Cianciarulo Mast USAJC190 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Gibbens Headsail Trimmer 242876A USANG15 Group 1   Yes  
Lyndsey Gibbons-Neff Runners USALG19 Group 1   Yes  
Megan Grimes Offside trimmer USAMG198 Group 1   Yes  
Beckett Kern Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Kern Spinnaker trimmer 350174Q USARK17 Group 1   Yes  
Steven Kirkpatrick Main Trimmer 177411Q USASK30 Group 1   Yes  
Cory Schillaci Bow USACS214 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Wagner Helm 272978G USAPW42 Group 1   Yes  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician USASW165 Group 3   Yes  
Spirit (J 92s)
Linda Barbour Spinnaker trimmer USALB115 Group 1  
Marybeth Boivin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Caldwell Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robyn Earley Headsail Trimmer 800915Y USARE55 Group 1  
EC Helme Helm   Group 1  
Cheryl Marrone Bow   Group 1  
Michael Marrone Mast 108949E   Group 1  
Mark Reinhart Pit USAMR131 Group 1  
Deb Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stark Raving Mad IX (Carkeek 47)
Chris Busch Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Jim Gibson Grinder   Group 3  
Anthony Kotoun Tactician   Group 3  
Sam Loughborough USASL76 Group 3  
Tom Loughborough Headsail Trimmer    
Jim Madden Helm 153968C   Group 1  
Richard McGarvie Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Charles McHugh Bow   Group 3  
Aidan Naughton Runners   Group 1  
Christian Olander Chef   Group 3  
Lat Spinney Navigator USALS77 Group 1  
Dylan Vogel Pit   Group 3  
Sunleigh (Jongert 107)
Harry Clegg Mid Bow    
Chase Crawford Mid Bow   Group 3  
Morgan Deleone Other   Group 1  
Christopher Denison Floater   Group 1  
Danielle Denison In the way   Group 1  
noah denison Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Oliver Dennis-Bale In the way    
Robert Flaxman Owner    
Sam Howell Other 132543L USASH99 Group 1  
Ryan Huges   Group 1  
Axel Josefsson   Group 1  
Ellie McClean   Group 1  
Ryan McLarney   Group 1  
Fredrick Mills    
Michael O’Connell Grinder   Group 1  
Nicholas Reeves    
Cecilia Schneider 675893H USACS313 Group 1  
Matt Schryver Floater   Group 1  
Leslie Siegel-Flaxman Owner   Group 1  
Kathryn Thompson    
Nikolai Tollborg Captain   Group 3  
Jeffery Udell Navigator   Group 3  
Temptation (Ker50)
Marcus Cochran USAMC181 Group 1  
Alan Dabbiere Grinder   Group 1  
Consey Dabbiere Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Hugh Dougherty Navigator    
Conner Edgcomb Mast   Group 1  
Scott Edgcomb Mast USASE37   Group 1  
Brian Gallagher Pit   Group 1  
Gary Jobson Tactician 10540M USAGJ3 Group 1  
Stephen Murray Watch Captain   Group 1  
Andrew O'Donnell Bow   Group 1  
Kathleen Rand Bow USAKR68 Group 1  
Alex Rudkin Tactician   Group 1  
Alexa Santry Watch Captain   Group 1  
Arthur Santry    
Richie Santry Grinder   Group 1  
Jake Westhoff Grinder   Group 1  
Mia Westhoff Navigator   Group 1  
Tink (Eggemoggin 47)
Bob Campbell Headsail Trimmer 206223L USARC5 Group 1  
Tim Dawson Other   Group 3  
Allie Gray Pro Bowler   Group 3  
Porter Kavle Strategist   Group 1  
Jack LeFort    
Lisa Lefort Navigator   Group 1  
Kyle Martin Bow   Group 3  
Ursa Minor ( IC 37)
Maia Agerup Tactician NORMA6 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Calnan Mast USASC170 Group 1   Yes  
Spencer Carraher Main Trimmer USASC158 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Cummiskey Skipper USAPC10 Group 1   Yes  
Lily Ornstein Headsail Trimmer 749112F   Group 1   Yes  
Sofia Segalla Runners 756872X   Group 1   Yes  
Owen Taylor Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Hailey Ullman Spinnaker trimmer Usahu5 Group 1   Yes  
Aubie VanBeuren Pit USAMV34 Group 3   Yes  
Vento Solare (J 109)
Monica Blanchard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Doherty Main Trimmer 799712T USAED13 Group 1  
Olivia Dube Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tucker Edwards Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Roland Hansen Bow USARH193 Group 1  
Gardner Howe Mast USAGH95 Group 1  
Eric Irwin Tactician USAEI3 Group 1  
Bill Kneller Helm 335426T USABK28 Group 1  
Cory Long Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Urban Headsail Trimmer USAAA88 Group 1  
Vesper (TP52)
Key Becker Mid Bow   Group 1  
Tom Burnham Pit   Group 3  
Paul Cayard USAPC5  
Steve Dodd Boat Captain   Group 3  
Greg Gendell    
Peter Kinney Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Ryan Kononchik Grinder   Group 1  
Paul Loubet    
Malcolm Parker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Jeff Reynolds Runners   Group 3  
Matt Reynolds Main Trimmer    
Nicolo Sanfelici    
Griffen Spinney Grinder   Group 1  
David Team 183517Q    
Chris Williams Headsail Trimmer    
Weatherly (12m)
Nicholas Barron Grinder    
Jonathan Damon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Eddleston 799441Y    
Sarah Ford Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Erik Lavers Main Trimmer   Group 1  
andrew macgowan Strategist   Group 1  
Peter McCall    
Nick Nadalin In the way   Group 3  
Ryan O'Grady Main Trimmer Usaro1 Group 1  
Steve Robinson Boat Captain    
Peter Rugg Tactician 108084Y USAPR25 Group 1  
Mason Sheen Rush Chairman 661243z   Group 1  
Randall Shore Strategist   Group 3  
Whisper (HJB 36m custom)
Simon Davison    
Wicked 2.0 (J 111)
Douglas Curtiss 404271T    
Nathaniel Estes Bow USANE9 Group 1  
James Gleason Mid Mast   Group 1  
Tricia Grant   Group 1  
William Herbert Mast   Group 1  
GARY LEDUC Stunt Owner 653951R USAGL2 Group 3  
Edmund Scott Main Trimmer 333354S   Group 1  
Steve Spott Chef   Group 1  
Sam Vineyard Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Kelly Wilbur Pit   Group 1  
Wild Horses (W Class 76)
Catherine Chimney Bow USACC58  
Frances Cobb    
Phillip Edwards Grinder   Group 1  
Murray Lord Helm   Group 1  
Edie Meyer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andy Morrell    
Diana Silvestri    
Donald Tofias    
Alie Toppa   Group 1  
Liza Toppa    
Beatrice Witzgall   Group 1  
Yonder (IC37)
Severin Gramm Mast USASG99 Group 1   Yes  
Shawn Harvey Pit USAWH90 Group 1   Yes  
Harry Melges IV Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Newhouse     Yes  
Kate O’Donnell USAKO31 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Shelley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alexander Whipple Spinnaker trimmer USAAW54 Group 1   Yes  
Elisabeth Whitener Bow USAEW85 Group 1   Yes  
Jeremy Wilmot Tactician AUSJW27 Group 3   Yes  
Zemphira (Brooklin Boatyard 76)
Tenacious Holdings LLC.   Group 3  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy