2022 GL52 Winter Series - Southernmost Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
FOX (Botin 52)
Dean Curtis Pit   Group 3  
Jareese Finch Grinder   Group 3  
Kelvin Harrap Helm NZLKH2 Group 3  
Andy Horton Tactician    
Christopher Hosking Runners 781470U AUSCH1 Group 3  
Leland Hubble Mid Bow   Group 3  
Scott Nixon Main Trimmer USASN4 Group 3  
Andrew Paolini Floater   Group 1  
John Plume Grinder    
Graham Post Floater    
Nacho Postigo Navigator    
Orrin Starr Offside trimmer    
Morgan Trubovich Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Harry West Bow    
Victor Wild    
Interlodge VII (Botin TP52)
Dave Armitage Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Brittle Grinder    
Jordi Calafat    
Sean Couvreux Bow USASC4 Group 3  
Rodney Daniel Runners    
Warwick Fleury Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Nicholas Ford Mid Bow   Group 3  
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
Christian Kamp    
Kris Matthews Pit    
Tom Odonnell Grinder   Group 3  
Mark Spearman Floater AUSMS40 Group 3  
Adrian Stead Tactician   Group 3  
Juan Vila Navigator   Group 3  
Mockingbird (TP52)
Jason Aardema Bow Usaja56 Group 1  
Kevin Abbink Floater    
Stu Bannatyne Tactician   Group 3  
Norm Berge Bow   Group 3  
Chris Duhon Owner 397624D USACD46 Group 1  
Alex Higby Main Trimmer    
Dennis Hughes Mast USADH197 Group 1  
Alan Mcglashan Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Artie Means Navigator 144725q USAAM4 Group 3  
Karen Nemecek Floater USAKN31 Group 1  
Malcolm Parker Runners    
Kevin A. Savitt Grinder 799196R USAKAS17 Group 3  
Chris Welch Watch Captain    
Vesper (TP52)
Steve Dodd Boat Captain    
Kinley Fowler Runners   Group 3  
Greg Gendell Bow    
John Hayes Spinnaker trimmer 204979E USAJH23 Group 3  
Peter Kinney Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Ryan Kononchik Grinder   Group 1  
Morgan Larson Tactician   Group 3  
Paul Loubet Grinder   Group 1  
Jeff McCooey Grinder    
Charlie McHugh Mast    
Matt Reynolds Main Trimmer    
Nicolo Sanfelici Navigator    
Alan Smith Pit   Group 3  
David Team 183517Q    
Chris Williams Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Windquest (TP52)
Tom Burnham Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Andrew Campbell   Group 3  
Matt Cassidy Bow   Group 3  
Doug DeVos    
Andrew Estcourt Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Brad Farrand Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Riley Gibbs    
Brian MacInnes    
Anderson Reggio 222614I USAAR21 Group 3  
Robert Schermer    
Bill Sleeman   Group 1  
Nate Smith USANS24 Group 1  
Sara Stone Mid Bow USASS254 Group 3  
David Tank Mid Bow   Group 3  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022