2022 GL52 Winter Series - Key West Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
FOX (Botin 52)
Dean Curtis Pit   Group 3  
Jareese Finch Grinder   Group 3  
Kelvin Harrap Helm NZLKH2 Group 3  
Morrison Hart Floater    
Andy Horton Tactician    
Christopher Hosking Runners 781470U AUSCH1 Group 3  
Leland Hubble Mid Bow   Group 3  
Scott Nixon Main Trimmer USASN4 Group 3  
Graham Post Floater    
Nacho Postigo Navigator    
Chris Schirmer Grinder 806532S GBRCS76 Group 3  
Orrin Starr Offside trimmer    
Morgan Trubovich Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Harry West Bow    
Victor Wild    
Interlodge VII (Botin TP52)
Dave Armitage    
Chris Brittle Grinder    
Ben Cornish Main Trimmer    
Nicholas Ford Mid Bow   Group 3  
Austin Fragomen Helm   Group 1  
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
Gwen Fragomen    
Christian Kamp Runners   Group 3  
Pedro Mas Bow    
Kris Matthews Pit    
michael menninger Strategist   Group 3  
Tom Odonnell Grinder   Group 3  
Adrian Stead Tactician   Group 3  
Jonathan Swain Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Juan Vila Navigator   Group 3  
Mockingbird (TP52)
Jason Aardema Bow Usaja56 Group 1  
Kevin Abbink In the way USAKA28 Group 1  
Stu Bannatyne Tactician   Group 3  
Norm Berge Switch Flipper   Group 3  
Chris Duhon 397624D USACD46 Group 1  
Alex Higby Main Trimmer    
Alan Mcglashan Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Artie Means Navigator 144725q USAAM4 Group 3  
Karen Nemecek Floater USAKN31 Group 1  
Malcolm Parker Runners   Group 3  
Kevin Savitt Grinder 799196R USAKAS17 Group 3  
Neil Stapleton Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Tompkins   Group 1  
Chris Welch Watch Captain    
Vesper (TP52)
Steve Dodd Boat Captain    
Kinley Fowler Leeward Runner   Group 3  
Greg Gendell Bow USAGG10 Group 3  
John Hayes    
Peter PK Kinney    
Ryan Kononchik    
MORGAN LARSON    
Jeff McCooey Grinder   Group 1  
Charlie Mchugh Mid Bow   Group 3  
Matt Reynolds Main Trimmer    
Nicolò Sanfelici Navigator    
Alan Smith Pit   Group 3  
David Team Helm   Group 1  
David Team    
Jordan Team    
Chris Williams Foil Trimmer   Group 3  
Windquest (TP52)
Tom Burnham Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Andrew Campbell   Group 3  
Matt Cassidy Bow   Group 3  
Rick DeVos   Group 1  
Andrew Estcourt Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Brad Farrand Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Brian MacInnes    
Mark Pinney Bow    
Anderson Reggio 222614I USAAR21 Group 3  
Bill Sleeman   Group 1  
Nate Smith USANS24 Group 1  
Sara Stone Mid Bow USASS254 Group 3  
David Tank Mid Bow   Group 3  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022