|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alebrije (Hunter 380) |
|
James Wood |
|
814863W |
|
|
|
|
Another Road (Heritage West Indies) |
|
Taylor Denny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Ruman |
|
262745U |
USATR87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Bayou (Corsair F31) |
|
Bob Thackery |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bodacious (S) (Hunter 340) |
|
greg johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breezin (Ericson) |
|
Jim Allen |
|
809948w |
|
|
|
|
Carapace (Pearson Wanderer) |
|
Wesley Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAYENNITA III (c&C) |
|
Rosann Drust |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie English |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pam Fuller |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas James |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Antonio F. Sanpere |
|
178803W |
ISVAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chela-A-Bella (Catalina) |
|
Ronald DaSilva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Gail (Nonsuch 26) |
|
Elizabeth Hendricks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danny Boy (CP-27) |
|
David Alley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Alley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Alley |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sophie Alley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terri Alley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Treader (Hunter 23) |
|
Steve Hodge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dragonfly (O'Day 25) |
|
Adam Farabee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endeavor (Hunter 340) |
|
Donald Swartz |
|
787652T |
|
|
|
|
Fanta Sea (28 albin 8.5 Cumulus Auxiliary sloop) |
|
Robert Calvillo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
Amanda Plewes |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Tiger (Sloop) |
|
Gary Spainhour |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Spaqinhour |
Skipper |
162498C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Galene (s) (Beneteau 361) |
|
Gerard Gaudry |
|
796768Z |
|
|
|
|
Will Glaser |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyce Mulcahy |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geodesic2 (Endeavour) |
|
Andrew Tucker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halyanna (Catalina 380) |
|
Herbert E Wittnebert |
|
767663Y |
|
|
|
|
HolyMoly! (J 22) |
|
Herb Maguire |
|
USA1550 |
|
|
|
|
Honey Pie (Caraluna 245) |
|
Richard Svendsen |
|
387780L |
|
|
|
|
Incommunicado (Hunter) |
|
Julian Blanco |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jabberwocky (J 22) |
|
Jeremiah Laureano |
|
730741A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JOLLY MON (Beneteau 311) |
|
Jim Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheryl Lee |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paula Pickett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Rice |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JollyMon! (Catalina 42) |
|
Richard Blannin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terri Haber |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Hartmann |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Quaid |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Spana |
|
None |
None |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kailani (Catalina 425) |
|
Michael Aubrey |
Grinder |
808700W |
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brick Rossie |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rossie |
Owner |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
Koinonia II (s) (Tartan 33) |
|
Beth Berkobein |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dawn Daisley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juli Jacoby |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lezlee Kramer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audrey Orgo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Garth Reynolds |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janis Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Komus (Morgan 24) |
|
Rusty Shenk |
|
255839C |
|
|
|
|
Lagniappe (Catalina) |
|
Shannon Arthur |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Boudreaux |
|
775665N |
|
|
|
|
Legacy (S) (Catalina 310) |
|
Bill Ackerman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nigel Haywood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Metcalf |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Roberts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lowetide (Tartan 26) |
|
Anastasia Bryant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahalo (Olson 25) |
|
Pat Lawler |
|
278634D |
|
|
|
|
MaryBs (S) (Catalina 22) |
|
Joe Benkel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moonshine (Ericson 32-3) |
|
Shawn Douthat |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Sharon Grasmehr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Masson |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Paradiso (Cal 33-2) |
|
Erik Elmgren |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patchez (San Juan) |
|
Matthew Sheridan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polako (Island Packet) |
|
Scott Schenking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelly Schenking |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ragged Edge (J 24) |
|
Dan Kresge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Revenge (Dufour 34) |
|
Lee Burstiner |
|
750826X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Salty Dragon (Corsair) |
|
Brian Henke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shambhala (Melges 32) |
|
J A Booker |
|
255127R |
USAJB |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shrew (CPR22) |
|
Gene DiNisio |
|
none |
none |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silver Shadow (O’Day 27) |
|
Don Filicetti |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rose Filicetti |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Schirtzinger |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tracie Schirtzinger |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Slippery When Wet (San Juan 28) |
|
Edwin Plotts |
|
t138 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Snowbird (Hunter 27) |
|
Calvin Adams |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SolRebel (Tartan 3500) |
|
Jon Procter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stargazer (Cal 2-27) |
|
Raymond Dupuis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starship Enterprise (C&C 37/40+) |
|
Marc Holtzberg |
|
750876T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Still Sofa King (Morgan 44) |
|
Robi Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surge (Compass 47) |
|
Charles Archer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Force (Beneteau 311) |
|
Kathleen Mann |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WILLIAM MANN |
Captain |
214536Q |
|
|
|
|
Bob Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carol Reed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Sargent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tracy West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tigress (Abbott) |
|
Scott Peters |
|
344842W |
|
|
|
|
Vitamin D (Hunter Legend 35.5) |
|
Nicholas Lavelle |
|
717720S |
|
|
|
|
WHYTE LOTUS 2B (Hunter Cherubini) |
|
Yvonne aka Y-von White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wildfire (Irwin 38) |
|
Len Berkstresser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wing It (Irwin 39 Citation CB) |
|
Mike & Lesa Doyle |
|
270844r |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wings (C&C30) |
|
Mike Danielson |
|
290433M |
|
|
|
|