|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1093 (J 22) |
|
Dave Edinberg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexandra Householder |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jul Lee Martensson |
Bow |
|
group 1 |
|
|
|
Robert Martensson |
|
652301F |
|
|
|
|
Ron Neugerbauer |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Abientot (J 35) |
|
Roger Lant |
|
376990M |
|
|
|
|
Aeaea (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349) |
|
Charles Elmer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie Elmer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Shane Kilberg |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
All That Jazz (J 22) |
|
Dany Vardi |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allegro (Harbor 20) |
|
Duffy Knoll & Craig Kiker |
|
719237W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
At-Tack (J 105) |
|
Dennis McCloud |
|
271818R |
USADM95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Avenger (J105) |
|
2/C Nate Bramwell |
|
825891S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
bacon boats and beers (J22) |
|
Aden King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bad News Bears (J22) |
|
Billy Brady |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Conway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Myles Conway |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bat IV (J 105) |
|
Andrew Kennedy |
|
365406s |
USAAK35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Big Gulp (J 22) |
|
Brian Robinson / Ben Fransen |
|
124928T |
USABR48 |
|
|
|
Bingo! (New York 36) |
|
Brent & Caroline Allen |
|
252942S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blinding Fury (Schock 35) |
|
Eric Richardson |
|
803486S |
|
|
|
|
Blitz (J 30) |
|
James McGinnis |
|
674869K |
|
|
|
|
Blow'viate (J 24) |
|
Samuel McGuire |
|
777188w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Lunch (J 29) |
|
Jonathan Bartlett |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
brian flynn |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Katz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Krolak |
Other |
217971D |
USAJK24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lecourt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Morrow |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Rankin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Reidle |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Amy Teeling |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Breakaway (J105) |
|
Richard Hinds |
|
127246U |
|
|
|
|
Brilliant (H 20) |
|
Kenneth Appleton |
|
654965F |
|
|
|
|
Mark Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruh (J 80) |
|
Charlie Carpenter |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Florian Heyder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin McKee |
|
158389L |
USAKM70 |
|
|
|
Harry Sesselberg |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Calienta (CAL 25) |
|
steven reeves |
|
1649 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caper (j-22) |
|
Denis Seynhaeve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chessie (J/105) |
|
John Kircher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chicken Little (CAL 25) |
|
Charlie Husar |
|
188124V |
|
|
|
|
Chill (J 80) |
|
Will McCollum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Committed (J 22) |
|
Warren/Tracey Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cookie Monster (Salona 380) |
|
Stephen Hale |
|
792589Q |
USASH168 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Crash (J 105) |
|
Andrew Cherner |
|
737356S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Delirium (J 33) |
|
David McCullough |
|
125285X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Despacito (Harbor 20) |
|
Jose Fuentes |
|
18727C |
|
|
|
|
Dirty Harry (J 29) |
|
Jack McGuire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DogHouse (J 105) |
|
Bremer, Carter, Libby Syndicate |
|
225683B |
USAAL30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dragonfly (J 80) |
|
Amy Batdorf |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Johnson |
|
339684N |
|
|
|
|
Christopher Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Turcios |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Ekas (J 22) |
|
Jason Ipe |
|
729035S |
|
|
|
|
Eleven (J 80) |
|
Bert Carp |
|
206319Q |
|
|
|
|
Elvis (Beneteau 10R) |
|
Tony/Celia Moynagh |
|
206166V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Encore (J22) |
|
Arthur Edwards |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Endurance (Harbor 20) |
|
John Heintz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fahrve (Cal 25) |
|
Alisa Finney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firebrand (J 105) |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
USAJS458 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Five O'clock (O'Day 40) |
|
Michael Jewell |
|
700131V |
|
|
|
|
Foreign Affairs (J 70) |
|
Isaac & Nic Breen-Franklin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20) |
|
Robert Dunsky |
|
261865X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gaynelle (J/22) |
|
Molly Wilmer |
|
660536L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Godspeed (J 22) |
|
James McKenna |
|
654523E |
|
|
|
|
Hero Squad (Alerion 28) |
|
Andrew Eyring |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hiwassee (J/88) |
|
john Bell |
|
2801064 |
|
|
|
|
Inconceivable (Harbor 20) |
|
Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello |
|
180025F |
USARR44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Infectious Smile (J 105) |
|
Sheila & Tristan Keen |
|
713987k |
Gbrtk23 |
|
|
|
Juggernaut (J 105) |
|
Kyle and Lee Bollhorst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lekker (H-Boat 27) |
|
Steve Madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendy Madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Richards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Love Shack (Cal 25) |
|
Barton Goldenberg |
|
388416C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Makani (Cal25) |
|
Jim Burdick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAYHEM (J 105) |
|
Doug Stryker |
|
688864H |
USADS249 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Merlyn (H 20) |
|
Kathy Anderson |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ward Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moe Foe (Ultimate 20) |
|
Erik Lostrom |
|
255064V |
|
|
|
|
Mofongo (Harbor 20) |
|
Rick Hill Brett Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
More Cowbell (J80) |
|
Sarah P Alexander |
|
389671N |
USASA54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
No Problem (J 22) |
|
Timothy Libby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olaf (J 22) |
|
Andrea Powers |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Powers |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Powers |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
One Love (J 30) |
|
Jamie Gregory |
|
818874V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pandamonium on the Funny Farm (J 24) |
|
Mark Miller |
|
132187T |
|
|
|
|
PATRIOT VII (J/109) |
|
US Patrtio Sailing |
|
781731V |
USSY10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pazuzu (Sabre 402) |
|
Nick Randolph |
|
|
USANR34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrine (J 105) |
|
Bill Carruth |
|
191298B |
USABC152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Problem Child (BC 27) |
|
Joseph Gibson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Puffin (Harbor 20) |
|
George Bell / Hughes Carty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintet (Cal 25) |
|
Mike Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radical J (J 24) |
|
Clay Barrow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riptide (Harbor 20) |
|
Ed Freitag |
|
148455b |
|
|
|
|
RONIN (Cal 25) |
|
Peter/John/Chris Sheils/Wooldridge/Rogers |
|
654806s |
|
|
|
|
ROO (J24) |
|
William Davenport |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat McGuire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Talay |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Young |
|
746702D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rug Burn (J 22) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
Timothy Mangus |
Runners |
|
USATM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Mentzell |
Headsail Trimmer |
222348P |
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rum Puppy (J 105) |
|
Kevin Fitzgerald |
|
770992T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Saga (C&C 34) |
|
Jim Kutscher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
|
|
|
|
Shadow (J 22) |
|
Susan Meredith |
|
19544N |
|
|
|
|
SISU (J 24) |
|
James Bonham |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skimmer (Harbor 20) |
|
TROGDON PODLICH |
|
|
USAMPOD1 |
|
|
|
SLY jr (J/70) |
|
Bob Fox |
|
225142N |
USABF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105) |
|
Beth Scheidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snowstorm (J 80) |
|
Anthony Flake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 24) |
|
Pete Kassal |
|
260469V |
USAPK91 |
|
|
|
Erin McNamara |
Mast |
|
USAEM128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Isaac Merrit |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacked Deck (J 80) |
|
Ramzi Bannura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starbird (Tartan 101) |
|
Frank Martien |
|
654121C |
|
|
|
|
Stormy Weather (J22) |
|
Christina Mayor Nastasi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sugar (Harbor 20) |
|
Garth Hichens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suzie Q (J 30) |
|
Heidi Frist |
|
715061D |
|
|
|
|
Swiss Miss (Farr 230) |
|
Nathaniel Barton |
Headsail Trimmer |
729778Z |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Keith Carew |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gisela Shaughnessy |
|
739294G |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Shaughnessy |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Syndicate (J 105) |
|
Kevin Ward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TACAMO (Sabre 34) |
|
Bevin Ann Buchheister |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Buchheister |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Douglas |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Art Holt |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chrissy Holt |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Petty |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Mighty Pearl (Harbor 20) |
|
Jim/Walter Mumper/Laird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiguidou (J 22) |
|
David Murray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
To The Moon (Ultimate 20) |
|
Gray Shannahan |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Brady White |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Denny White |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Valhalla 3.0 (J30) |
|
Valhalla Sailing Project |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valkyrie (Finn 351) |
|
Scott/Scott Graf/Schmitz |
|
333906Q |
|
|
|
|
VAYU (J 80) |
|
David Andril |
|
275186E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Velociteeny (Harbor 20) |
|
Martin Roesch |
|
696050P |
USAMR120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velvet Hammer (J 105) |
|
Brian Robinson |
|
124928T |
USABR48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
White Cap (Cal 25 ) |
|
Timothy Bloomfield |
|
118387F |
|
|
|
|
Wild Horses? (J80) |
|
Bert Collins |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Decker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim, Emily, Todd Konigsberg_Decker_Lochner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Konisgsberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Lochner |
Co-Skipper |
206897J |
USATL5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Thing (J88) |
|
Ben Jatlow |
|
273808T |
|
|
|
|
Zephyr (Cal 25) |
|
David Hoyt |
|
143871V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|