|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Antix (Cape 31) |
|
Nick Butt |
|
|
GBRNB28 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Cliodhna Connolly |
Bow |
|
IRLCC29 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Field |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony O Leary |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas O Leary |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert O Leary |
Lion Tamer |
|
IRLRO31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clive O Shea |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richie Watkin |
Switch Flipper |
|
IRLRW18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ayacucho (J 70) |
|
Travis Carlisle |
Pro Bowler |
|
USATC109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward gary |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAEG46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
james gary |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Read |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABR101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Seal (J 111) |
|
Carrabine Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLACK SEAL (Cape 31) |
|
Richard Thompson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
Phoenix Bliss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Bliss |
Bow |
|
USASB168 |
|
|
|
Bill Hardesty |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joshua Kapell |
Pit |
|
USAJK175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathew Kapell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMK112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John King |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
River Paquin |
Headsail Trimmer |
372038R |
USARP129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ward / Sedgwick Ward |
|
308141S |
|
|
|
|
Catapult (Cape 31) |
|
Joel Ronning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Borowski |
Pit |
660560D |
USAJB334 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cooper |
Owner |
262659Z |
|
|
|
|
Rhone Findlay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Fry |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Henne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Hodges |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hyer |
Helm |
|
USADH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Whipple |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Delta (Melges 32) |
|
Melissa Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Jasper |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Kirkwood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McLeod |
Skipper |
|
CANJM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joanne Prokop |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Scott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toby Sirek |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg van de Kraats |
Tactician |
|
CANGV3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emocean (J 120) |
|
Stanton Bost |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merrick Earle |
Mid Mast |
766202N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hanckel |
|
143922n |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Hanckel |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Holland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miles Martschink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna McHugh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wendy Mckenzie |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Milligan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradley Morrow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tripp Patterson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Richter |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Roper |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Damon Wooten |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
En Garde (Cookson) |
|
Ben Allen |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Reed Baldridge |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Hayden Bennett |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Parker Brown |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ian Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Liam Harr |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Pat Harr |
Owner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sean Harr |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ian Liberty |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Oswald |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Will Van Cleef |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Extreme 2 (Cape 31) |
|
Cesare Bozzetti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Buckley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Canfield |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dan Cheresh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Ewing |
Grinder |
|
USASE46 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sam O'Byrne |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Reid |
|
|
USAAR40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Jenny (Cape 31) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOX (Botin 52) |
|
Victor Wild |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOOLIGAN SOUPRA (C&C 30 ONE DESIGN) |
|
Brad Boston |
Nav/Tac |
|
Canbb4 |
|
|
|
Greg Chamberlain |
|
|
CANGC27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Johansen |
|
|
CANBJ7 |
|
|
|
Abie McLaughlin |
Bow |
|
USAAB164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Vowels |
|
|
USAKV3 |
|
|
|
Interlodge IV (Botin 44) |
|
Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Interlodge VII (Botin TP 52) |
|
Austin Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leading Edge (J 122) |
|
Robert Brann |
Headsail Trimmer |
121551I |
USARB27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dees |
Navigator |
651407Q |
USACD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Eley |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Irwin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Johnson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Martin |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Meeh |
Tactician |
167946f |
USATM158 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Diana Sutton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sutton |
Skipper |
122697Z |
USAWS120 |
|
|
|
Skeleton Key (J 111) |
|
Peter Wagner |
|
272978G |
USAPW42 |
|
|
|
Space Force (J 70) |
|
Sean Bradley |
Helm |
730718M |
USASB156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Challoner |
Tactician |
|
USASC42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russ Schon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARS307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Taboada |
In the way |
|
USAKT60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 111) |
|
Rob Ruhlman |
|
172216J |
USARR79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taz (J 70) |
|
Michael Breivik |
|
793878Y |
USAMB266 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zeke Horowitz |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron Rosenberg |
|
|
USARR77 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron Rosenberg Rosenberg |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Utah (J 111) |
|
Greg Bellor |
Mast |
|
USAGB103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Brummitt |
Main Trimmer |
699581Z |
USAAB100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juan Pablo Del Solar Goldsmith |
Strategist |
|
CHIJD1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Dill |
Bow |
|
BERPD1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve English |
Bow |
|
USASE32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradley Faber |
Helm |
391791d |
Usabf46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Faber |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAIF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Windquest (TP52) |
|
Doug DeVos |
|
|
|
|
|
|