2022 Etchells New England Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Bread (Etchells)
Jess Harris     Yes  
Ehren Morse     Yes  
Joe Seremth     Yes  
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 18727C     Yes  
Marc Gauthier   Group 3   Yes  
Tony Rey     Yes  
Wilson Stout Bow   Group 3   Yes  
Chemical Monkey (Etchells)
Robert Hitchcock   Group 1  
Destiny (Etchells)
Will Hundahl   Group 1  
Ed Morey    
Ben Wilkinson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Fast Mermaid (Etchells)
Jocelyn Cook Pit   Group 1  
Gretchen Hibben Floater 665463A USAGH67 Group 1  
Jordan Smith Main Trimmer USAJS253  
Casey Williams 267942D USACW59 Group 1  
Hera (Etchells)
Hugh Greville / Bill Colehower 238741Z USAHG25 Group 1  
Butch Roth Main Trimmer 151667U   Group 1  
James Watson Headsail Trimmer 245046s   Group 1  
Kwiatime (Etchells)
John Fisher    
John Kwiatkowski    
Rick Stevens 310776U   Group 1   Yes  
LiRuPa (Etchells)
Andrew Berg Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Kulas Bow   Group 1  
Paul McLaughlin 232949X USAPM137 Group 1  
Saul Rosen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Magic Dragon (Etchells)
Edmund Barker   Group 1  
James Pinder Helm   Group 1  
Ian Taylor In the way   Group 1  
Natasha (Etchells)
Jamie Hardenbergh   Group 1  
Mark Hardenbergh    
Ted Hardenbergh 671662Z USATH74 Group 1  
Ninkasi (Etchells)
Ben Blaisdell    
Sean Greely    
Ramsay Key 120363I   Group 1  
Otsoen (Etchells )
Karl Anderson    
Steve Braverman    
Scott Sheffer    
Peders Parade (Etchells)
Meredith Harrington Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Kingston 685034s USAAK113 Group 1  
John Kingston Alternate   Group 1  
David Larson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Trevor Long    
Privateer (Etchells)
Ned Breed Bow   Group 1  
Michael Jobin 396049E USAMJ31 Group 1  
Christina Persson    
Keith Swinton Tactician    
Schadenfreude 2 (Etchells)
Jimmy    
Monica    
Andrew Carey Skipper 148904V   Group 1  
Stephanie Helms    
Senior Moment (Etchells)
Donald Brush 113132E USADB173 Group 1  
Veracity (Etchells)
Mark Mendelblatt    
Jud Smith Bow   Group 3  
John Sommi   Group 1  
Vertigo 2 (Etchells)
Tim Banks Bow   Group 3  
Tomas Hornos Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Lanza 389831H USACL26 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy