2022 International Etchells Class - 15th Annual Coral Reef Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A Mac (Etchells)
Jack Jakosky 105403F   Group 1  
CAN 319 (Etchells)
Andre Beese Main Trimmer CANAB64 Group 1  
Bruce Scott Helm CANBS28 Group 1  
Caspar Young Headsail Trimmer CANCY4 Group 1  
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Marc Gauthier    
Tony Rey    
Wilson Stout Bow   Group 1  
Cruel Jane 2.0 (Etchells)
Andrew Macrae    
Eat,Sleep,E,Repeat (Etchells)
Charlie Cumbley Tactician GBRCC18 Group 3  
Jamie Lea Bow   Group 3  
Paul Ward GBRPW95 Group 1  
Empeiria (Etchells)
John Heaton Helm   Group 1  
Chris Larson Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Chuck Norris Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Encore (Etchells)
David Huck    
Exabyte (Etchells )
Shaun Frohlich    
Flying Colors (Etchells)
Wes Graham    
Dan Peckham    
Ken Womack 2349961I    
Highlife (Etchells)
Peter Rogers    
Jeremiah (Etchells)
Jonah Pruitt 106334n USAJP85  
Julia (Etchells )
Gerri whitley    
Rick Kaiser    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Brad Boston Tactician CANBB4 Group 3  
Shannon W Bush 133730K USASB130 Group 1  
Nick Ford    
Emory Williams    
Lion Heart (Etchells)
Steve Girling    
Mad Blue (Etchells)
Danny Lawless Autopilot   Group 1  
Adrian Owles 741919R GBRA021 Group 1  
Tanner Probst Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Mahalaga (Etchells)
Peter Vessella 108448Y   Group 1  
Natasha (Etchells)
Ted Hardenbergh 671662Z USATH74 Group 1  
Nemesis (Etchells)
Jeff Nehms 141482Q USAJH66 Group 1  
No Dramas (Etchells )
Andrew Lawson GBRAL32  
Oatmeal (Etchells)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Mark Mendelblatt    
Andrew Palfrey    
Privateer (Etchells)
Ned Breed Bow   Group 1  
Michael Jobin Skipper 396049E USAMJ31 Group 1  
Matt LaLumiere Tactician   Group 1  
Christina Persson Main Trimmer    
Rebel (Etchells)
Alec Anderson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Reed Baldridge    
Brian Kamila    
Scott Kaufman    
Resolute (Etchells)
Paul Abdullah Tactician   Group 3  
Terra Berlinski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Morley Skipper 738435N 208578  
Nick Turney   Group 3  
Rock On (Etchells)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z    
STELLA BLUE (Etchells)
Stephen Benjamin 101374L USASB Group 1  
Charlie Hibben   Group 1  
Ian Liberty Mid Bow   Group 1  
Stuart McNay    
Strait Dealer (Etchells)
David Franks    
Tar & Feathered (Etchells)
Don Dowd    
Tiburon (Etchells)
Mark/Dirk Watson/Kneulman    
Tquila (Etchells)
James McHugh    
David Vera San Luis Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Unknown Legend (Etchells )
Cameron Macrae   Group 3  
USA 1300 (Etchells)
Mike Dressell    
V3 (Etchells)
Mike Blackwood    
Vertigo 2 (Etchells)
Tim Banks Strategist   Group 3  
Tomas Hornos Tactician   Group 3  
Chris Lanza 389831H USACL26 Group 1  
Victory (Etchells)
Ed Cabassa Bow    
Victor Cribb 243801F USAVC9 Group 1  
Eamonn deLisser Main Trimmer   Group 3  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy