2022 Etchells North American Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1198 (Etchells)
David Esseks    
James Esseks In the way   Group 1  
Will Esseks    
Bad Martha (Etchells)
Phoenix Bliss Pro Bowler USAPB131 Group 1  
Jean-Michel Bus Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Connor Needham USA16N    
Jessy Nees Pit   Group 1  
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Celt (Etchells)
John Colby 1322   Group 1  
Corrossol (Etchells)
Greg Cukor Helm 121956R USAGC76 Group 1  
Randy Lewis Main Trimmer USADL71 Group 1  
Ed Wassmer Bow USAEW13 Group 1  
Coyote (Etchells)
Eddie Trevelyan   Group 1  
Cruel Jane 2.0 (Etchells)
Luke Lawrence    
Andrew Macrae    
Dark N'Stormy (Etchells)
Edward Tillinghast 218885K USAET14 Group 1  
Hera (Etchells)
Hugh Greville Bill Colehower 238741Z   Group 1  
Hogzilla (E22)
Walter Henry    
STEPHEN Schram   Group 1  
JaJa (Etchells)
Andrew Crosbie    
Alex Lacy   Group 1  
William Lacy   Group 1  
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Mad Blue (Etchells)
Danny Lawless Autopilot   Group 1  
Taylor Walker Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Miss Moneypenny (Etchells)
Connor Mackenzie Nav/Tac CANCM27 Group 1  
Jack Porter Headsail Trimmer CANJP26 Group 1  
Erin Sauder Bow CANES25 Group 1  
Sam Thompson Skipper GBRST44 Group 1  
MOMENT (ETCHELLS)
Andrew R McFarland    
Mutiny (Etchells)
Peter Rowsom / Andrew Rowsom 289182J USAPR58 Group 1  
Oatmeal (Etchells)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Mark Mendelblatt    
Chuck Norris Bow   Group 3  
Privateer (Etchells)
Edward Breed Bow   Group 1  
Michael Jobin Skipper 396049E USAMJ31 Group 1  
Christina Persson Main Trimmer    
Keith Swinton Tactician    
Rebel (Etchells)
Scott Kaufman 119671C USASK71  
Roublard (Etchells)
Pierre Champigneulle    
Edmond McCarthy Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Williamson    
Senior Moment (Etchells)
Don Brush 113132E USADB173 Group 1  
Skanky Gene (Etchells)
Jay Cross 37561OR USAJC36  
Skanky Jane (Etchells)
Marc Robert    
STELLA BLUE (ETCHELLS )
Stephen Benjamin 101374L USASB Group 1  
Dave Hughes    
Ian Liberty Mid Bow   Group 1  
Stuart McNay    
TBD (Ontario)
Joshua Powell    
Unknown Legend (Etchells)
Cameron Macrae    
US Etchells Youth Team (Etchells)
Marina Cano    
Greiner Hobbs    
Malcolm Lamphere    
Ed Lebens    
USA 1185 (Etchells)
Robert Allardice    
USA 1199 (Etchells)
Christopher Constant USACC177 Group 1  
Mills / Constant / Wolf USAWM68 Group 1  
Andrew Rowsom USAAR106 Group 1  
USA 1248 (Etchells)
Will, John & Matthew Ricketson    
V3 (Etchells)
John MacCausland 801626P   Group 3  
Veracity (Etchells)
Beccy Anderson Bow   Group 1  
Victor Diaz de Leon    
Will Ryan AUSWR2 Group 3  
John Sommi   Group 1  
Vertigo 2 (Etchells)
Chris Lanza 389831H USACL26 Group 1  
White Trash (Etchells)
Erik Langendal 698 USACL94 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022