2022 Storm Trysail Club Block Island Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alchemist (Sunfast 3300)
Timothy Grimes   Group 1  
James Harayda In the way   Group 1  
Benjamin Lyon   Group 1  
Darren Walters    
Glenn Walters    
Amadeus V (XP 38)
Chris Connors Navigator 140787W USACC118 Group 1  
Kevin Coughlin Grinder   Group 1  
Ben Manning Other USABM162 Group 1  
Greg Manning Other   Group 1  
Jay Turchetta 759099R USAJT159  
Jonathan Turchetta Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Lukas Turchetta Bow   Group 1  
Timothy Turnbull Bow 765787Z   Group 1  
Amethyst (Hinckley B-40)
Ryan Conway In the way   Group 1  
Charlie McMillan    
Ernie Messer    
Kelly Shackelford   Group 1  
George Spurling Alternate   Group 1  
Arctos (Andrews 70)
Charles Bayer Captain 161426K USACB58 Group 1  
Charles Bayer III Other USACB97 Group 1  
Jim Best Other 175643W USAJB120 Group 1  
Peter Griffin Switch Flipper 120956P USAPG27 Group 1  
WILLIAM HENDERSON Headsail Trimmer USAWH51 Group 1  
Michael Kirkman Other 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D Usalk8 Group 1  
Timothy LaBute Pit Assist 270009G CANTL2 Group 1  
Dan Lorenz Bow 332406J USADL106 Group 1  
Ian Marantette Mid Bow CANIM11 Group 1  
Donald Maxwell Navigator 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Philip O'Niel Watch Captain USAPO7 Group 1  
Tom Ritter Headsail Trimmer USATR5 Group 1  
Tim Schultes Mast 789163P USATS170 Group 1  
Tate Shaffer Mid Mast USATS198 Group 1  
Kevin Thomas Rush Chairman USAKT9 Group 1  
ARKANA (Sun Fast 3300)
Jesse Fielding Co-Skipper   Group 3  
Scott Shawyer    
Atalanta (J 42)
Paul Bacchiocchi Other   Group 1  
Mike Colucci 393519x    
Adam Gottsch Grinder 210000R    
Anne Locher Pit Assist 742426P   Group 1  
Kurt Locher Owner 742427V    
Colin McGranahan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Mikolasko 349782N   Group 1  
Jeff Tyrrel Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Mike Wollin Watch Captain   Group 1  
Aurora (Reichel Pugh 66)
Tim Brownell Floater   Group 1  
Gus Carlson 256010J USAGC77 Group 1  
Jeff Fisher Navigator   Group 1  
Steve Foraste    
Mike Gabriel Mid Mast USAMG196 Group 1  
Chris Keimig Chef   Group 1  
Tom Langan    
Gary Largess Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
christopher McNally Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rich Moody Skipper GBRRM92 Group 1  
Jon Shore Floater   Group 1  
Jacques Swart Floater USAJS463  
Tucker Sylvia Pit 402519O USATS112 Group 1  
Brook West Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Wexler In the way   Group 1  
byte (SunFast 3300)
Brendan O'Leary Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Collin Alexander Navigator    
Josh Dochoda Bow   Group 1  
Sean Walsh Watch Captain   Group 1  
Celeritas (Soverel 33)
William Beery Autopilot 147171W USAWB36 Group 1  
Mike McLaughlin Mid Mast    
Charlotte (J/120)
John Brown Other 308862E USAJB75 Group 1  
Stuart Caplan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Daniel Fisher Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USADF110 Group 1  
William Mack Navigator 774806Y USAWM70 Group 1  
Roy Moss Main Trimmer USARM256 Group 1  
Jason Raymond    
Oliver West Mast   Group 1  
Richard West 275939F USARW108 Group 1  
Andrew Yarnall Bow   Group 1  
Christopher Dragon (Italia 11.98)
Jonathan Asch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Morgan Bennett Bow   Group 1  
Lawrence Cutler Watch Captain 671786z usalc39 Group 1  
Colin Fitzpatrick Main Trimmer USACF15 Group 1  
Larry Fox Navigator 163764X USALF7 Group 1  
Gerard Girstl Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Weiss Skipper 352216l Usaaw46 Group 1  
Cougar (J 160)
Steven Benjamin    
Michael Carducci In the way USAMC68 Group 1  
AJ Evans Watch Captain   Group 1  
Doug Lanthier Bow USADL16 Group 1  
Matthew Marciano Rush Chairman USAMM280 Group 1  
Billy Perkins Other   Group 1  
Leonard Sitar 112566Q USALS50 Group 1  
Dee Smith 144379a USADS174 Group 1  
Chris Strukus Leeward Helm   Group 1  
Kit Will   Group 1  
Daydream (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mateusz Galecki Mast 802528D   Group 1  
Campbell Houston Navigator   Group 1  
Jacek Jakubowski Other   Group 1  
John Levinson Other   Group 1  
Gregory Madzio Skipper 729170R USAGM77 Group 1  
Sebastian Oliver Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Wallis Mid Bow   Group 1  
Desperado (CTM 40)
Thomas Hickey Navigator   Group 1  
Ben Hunt Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Lilly Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Anna Lindberg   Group 1  
Abner Mills Bow USAAM205 Group 1  
Wes Pelland Watch Captain   Group 1  
Evan Spalding Headsail Trimmer USAES144 Group 1  
Leonid Vasiliev Skipper   Group 1  
Sean Walker   Group 1  
Sam Wright Watch Captain    
Digger (J 44)
Todd Johnston Other   Group 3  
James Phyfe 184063T    
Dire Wolf (J/122)
Constantine Baris 395892N    
Chris Brady Floater 229180B USACB114 Group 1  
Ed Brady 223654S USAEB139 Group 1  
Charles Corso Switch Flipper 739282s   Group 1  
Kevin Crouchley    
Emmett Dickheiser   Group 3  
Michael Gehrling Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 356124S   Group 1  
kevin O'Connor Chef   Group 1  
Direwolf (IMX 45)
Peter Aurigemma In the way 264298G USAPA19 Group 1  
Michael Callahan Floater USAMC131 Group 1  
Doug Carlisle Bow USADC176 Group 1  
Robert Day Pit USARD154 Group 1  
Lawrence Hennessy Mid Bow   Group 1  
Lawrence Hennessy Owner 288594P   Group 1  
Rainer Muhlbauer Headsail Trimmer USARM222 USARM222 Group 1  
Justin Nolf Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Carter Robertson Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Benjamin Russell Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Jason Swan Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Deborah Whitehead Owner 288594p USADW165 Group 1  
Duet (Sun Fast 37)
Nicole Bearce Grinder 714635M   Group 1  
Mark Creedon Tactician 177777L USAMC214 Group 1  
Adam Holmes Mast 736730H USAAH135 Group 1  
Andrian Lubimov    
Vlad Mironenko In the way USAVM17 Group 1  
Anne-Lise Perrin Bow   Group 1  
Eagle (J 121)
Scott Adler Navigator   Group 1  
Ryan Kinner Headsail Trimmer 255515R USARK89 Group 1  
Michael Levy Co-Skipper 379204X USAML131 Group 1  
Steven Levy Skipper 251603G USASL117 Group 1  
Katrina Masterson   Group 1  
Ben Millard Bow USABM57 Group 1  
Alec Snyder Other   Group 3  
Jim Volkwein Alternate USAJV18   Group 1  
Eclipse (Sabre 386)
Marc Berkowitz 243377y    
Michael Byrne Watch Captain USAMB237 Group 1  
Entropy (Club Swan 42)
Frank Arabia Headsail Trimmer 306315O USALA22 Group 1  
Joseph Ballow Pit   Group 1  
Travers Blossom Bow   Group 1  
Ben Greenfield   Group 1  
Paul Hamilton Helm   Group 1  
Bobby Martin    
Stan Schreyer Runners   Group 3  
Max Tringale Watch Captain   Group 3  
Patricia Young 289869T USAPY1  
Fast Company III (J 133)
Bradley Baker Tactician   Group 1  
Timothy Cayen Floater USATC144   Group 1  
Teo Gaffney Watch Captain   Group 1  
Teo Gaffney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Gault Bow   Group 1  
Brian Gulotta Mast   Group 1  
Peter Helmes Main Trimmer    
Philip Helmes 7141875 52427 Group 1  
Douglas Snadecki Mid Mast   Group 1  
Fireball (J 111)
Craig Appleman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill & Jackie Baxter Skipper 262424M   Group 1  
Lionel Crear In the way   Group 1  
Maximilian Hutter Other   Group 3  
Lutz Lange Pit   Group 1  
Randy Needham Navigator USARN5 Group 1  
Tom Pluchino Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Will Rogers In the way   Group 1  
Vadim Vorobyov Floater 805353S USAVV6 Group 1  
Gadzooks (C&C 38)
Geoffrey Beringer Captain 254613O    
Michael Charland Other   Group 1  
Sunsan Olivier Mast   Group 1  
Jaclyn Sammis Bow   Group 1  
Ali Shay Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Walsh Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gemini II (Swan 45)
James Coffman 324519S USAJC81 Group 1  
Peter Fein Navigator   Group 1  
Colby Jennings Bow   Group 1  
Vladimir Kulinichenko Strategist   Group 3  
Jon Mears Spinnaker trimmer 705545D   Group 1  
Zach Omichinski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christian Parrott Mast   Group 1  
Chase Reynolds Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Trevor Roach Floater   Group 1  
Miks Valters Mid Bow   Group 1  
Ken Wisdom Offside trimmer 771833R   Group 1  
Glory (J 44)
Luc Bay   Group 1  
Kurt Biedermann   Group 1  
Harlan Brady   Group 1  
Trip Fernandes 322632M USATF77 Group 1  
Peter McGonagle   Group 1  
Andrew Nichols   Group 1  
William O'Leary   Group 1  
Heather O'Sullivan   Group 1  
Myles Piotrowski   Group 1  
Lea Walker   Group 1  
Cheyenne Waters   Group 1  
Kobi Weiland   Group 1  
Lincoln White   Group 3  
Groupe 5 (Figaro 2)
Zachary Doerr Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Vadim Shablinsky Skipper   Group 1  
High Note (Baltic 51)
Dan Corcoran USADC181 USADC181 Group 1  
Michael Donahue Watch Captain 731727y usamd74 Group 1  
Dale Harman Navigator USADH196   Group 1  
Spenser Holmsborg Mast   Group 1  
Jack Kneisley Bow 734874D   Group 1  
Elizabeth Lonergan   Group 1  
James May Floater   Group 1  
Gary Nackman Skipper 296519B USAGN15 Group 1  
Caleb Niles Mid Bow   Group 1  
Derrick Ossi Grinder USADO38   Group 1  
Hooligan Racing (TP52)
Zygmund Beatty Boat Captain USAZB15 Group 3  
Key Becker Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brad Boston Tactician CANBB24 Group 3  
John Evans In the way 785156U   Group 1  
Curtis Florence Mast 2700011a CANCF1 Group 1  
Mike Koch USAMK159 Group 1  
Nick Lounsbury Bow   Group 1  
Abie McLaughlin In the way   Group 1  
Mark Allen Myers Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Carlos Robles Pro Bowler   Group 3  
John Evans / Trey Sheehan 338674J USAJS77  
Nick Ward Navigator USANW13 Group 1  
Ronald Weed Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Hound (Nielsen 59)
Jamie Anderson Helm 694010H USAJA80 Group 1  
Jason Black Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Elliot (Ali) Dawes Floater   Group 3  
Ed du Moulin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark du Moulin Mid Mast   Group 1  
Richard du Moulin Watch Captain    
Lyndsey Gibbons-Neff USALG19 Group 1  
Nicholas Horbaczewski Grinder USANH44 Group 1  
Owen Johnson Mid Bow   Group 3  
Dan Litchfield Owner 228415T USADL19 Group 1  
Chris Murray   Group 1  
Taylor North   Group 1  
Alex Quintner Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kelly Robinson Navigator 146604O USAKR8 Group 1  
David Rosow Watch Captain   Group 1  
Thomas Stark Captain   Group 3  
In Theory (JPK 1080)
Collamore Crocker Switch Flipper 345840W USACC197 Group 1  
Doug Lynn Strategist 118654Z USADL14 Group 1  
Peter McWhinnie 651223O USAPM181 Group 1  
Patrick Slattery Other   Group 1  
Owen Zimmerman Bow USAOZ2 Group 1  
Inisharon (Lyman Morse Seguin 49)
Alexandra Belinky   Group 1  
Lisl Dunlop Bow 750197S USALD42 Group 1  
Urs Mueller Helm 775887X SUIUM2 Group 1  
James Murphy    
James Murphy Owner 247737C USAJM329 Group 1  
Kristin Murphy 747009B USAKM98 Group 1  
JJ Schock Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Ron Thompson    
Thomas Young Watch Captain 244079Z USATY8 Group 1  
J-Curve (J 122)
John Browning Floater   Group 1  
David Cielusniak Owner 656425K USADC129 Group 1  
Parker Colantuono    
AJ Kozaritz Bow   Group 1  
Tyler Miller 762243Z USAMT180  
Craig Priniski Navigator 319074D USACP41 Group 1  
Eli Schwartz   Group 1  
Robert Schwartz Helm   Group 1  
Kenai (J 44)
H.L. DeVore Other USAHD4 Group 1  
Katie Devore Pit   Group 1  
Chris Lewis Skipper 255258z GBRCL44 Group 1  
Canton ODonnell Other   Group 1  
Roland Schulz Spinnaker trimmer 243568Z USARS69 Group 1  
Tim Snyder Strategist 117610L USATS150 Group 3  
Charles Stanley Helm   Group 1  
Samuel Stokes Other    
Sarah Wilkinson Bow USASW122 Group 1  
Thomas Young Mast USATY2 Group 1  
Kent Racing (Class 40)
Cat Chimney Co-Skipper USACC58  
Tim Kent 24415K USATK25 Group 3  
Kings Point - Comet (J 44)
Andrew Dannels Bow   Group 1  
James Hackett Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Midshipman Aiden Keister Helm   Group 1  
Kenneth Luczynski Owner    
Christopher Marshall Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Midshipman Justin Nixon Boat Captain   Group 1  
Midshipman Matthew Sams Mast    
Midshipman Sunrae Sturmer Nav/Tac    
Midshipman Allessandra Swart Pit    
Midshipman Cole Williams Mid Bow   Group 1  
Libertas (J 111)
Ben Craine Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Craine Watch Captain 406279F USABC128 Group 1  
John Donovan 754407W USAJD238  
William Donovan Rush Chairman USAWD54 Group 1  
Tyler Nash   Group 1  
Naomi Pedersen    
Connor Rosow Leeward Runner   Group 1  
Low Profile (Sunfast 3300)
Chris Benzak Skipper 106884C USACB267 Group 1  
Benjamin Chafee Co-Skipper   Group 3  
Mike Gemperline    
Madison (J 120)
Phil Gavey Bow 728589Z USAPG66 Group 1  
Jon Johnston Bow 310917L   Group 1  
John Kimberly Main Trimmer 667118X   Group 1  
Bryce May Other USABM156 Group 1  
Mark McGowan    
Jeff Morrison Grinder USAJM478 Group 1  
Ken O'Donnell Watch Captain   Group 1  
Brian Spears Skipper 674996E USABS158  
Marionette (Ketch)
Lee Chrisman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Hirsch Floater   Group 1  
William Hubbard Helm   Group 1  
William Hubbard Autopilot   Group 1  
James Price   Group 1  
Alexander von Perfall 45401    
Felix von Perfall Chef   Group 1  
Matador (J 133 built in France)
Luke Ackerman    
ALEXANDER LAVELLE Grinder   Group 1  
Dale McIvor Skipper 181092S   Group 1  
Michael McIvor Co-Skipper    
William McIvor Mast   Group 1  
James McJones Bow   Group 1  
Theodore von Rosenvinge Navigator 244895H   Group 1  
Jeff Warren Watch Captain   Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue - Team Bitter End (Farr 40)
Milla Clarke Bow   Group 1  
Sophia Comiskey Helm 793500U   Group 1  
Gigi Fischer Main Trimmer 809675U   Group 1  
Elizabeth Gardner    
Libby Greenhalgh    
Maya Hoffman Mid Mast    
Phoebe Lee    
emily Merry   Group 1  
Oakcliff Sailing    
Ann Schwagerl Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Olivia Vincent 809745Y   Group 1  
Sarah Wilme Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40 Gray (Farr 40 Mod)
Nella Bernstein    
Geoffrey Campbell Mast   Group 1  
Spencer Glickson    
Sam Hahn    
Jonathan Riley Helm   Group 1  
David Rodriguez In the way   Group 1  
Joe Seiffert    
Tabor Shiles    
Cameron Silvers Headsail Trimmer 794789H USACS326 Group 1  
Timothey Szczepanski 813454P   Group 1  
Eric Wolf    
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40)
Jennifer Aftanas    
John Campbell Floater    
Roby Douglas Skipper   Group 1  
Nathan Dunn    
Ryan Gallant Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Luke Galvin    
Ian Leahu Mast   Group 1  
evan oulahen    
Alexander Sapp Main Trimmer CANAS32 Group 1  
David Sapp Bow   Group 1  
STEHANIE SKRIZOWSKI    
Robert Sweet    
OC-86 (RP 86)
Jim Aquaviva    
Patty Bryan    
Rob Connell Other   Group 1  
Hartley Cooper    
Ray Cooper    
Peter Crawford    
Paul Cuneo    
Dave Flanagan Grinder 821524P GBRDF39 Group 1  
Becca Hassel    
Robert Helmly Grinder   Group 1  
Susan Johnson Navigator   Group 3  
Louisa Kalinski 742717P   Group 1  
Chris Kennedy    
Brendan Larrabee Watch Captain 373444v USABL68 Group 1  
Tait McCarthy Helm 742714T   Group 1  
Eoin Mckeon Grinder   Group 1  
Jasmine Nijjar Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bradley Price    
Dawn Riley Tactician   Group 3  
Jack Riley    
Tami Riley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Hans Schultz Mast   Group 1  
Bob Zazzera Floater   Group 1  
Palantir 5 (J 44)
Hilary Burt Pit   Group 1  
Tim Ebert Bow 740773X   Group 1  
Kyle Erlandsen Bow   Group 1  
Joe Gelsomino Floater 220285P   Group 1  
Amanda Kendrick Strategist   Group 1  
June Kendrick Owner 285216S USAJK217 Group 1  
John Potts In the way USAJP230 Group 1  
Erik Storck 396155D USAES28 Group 1  
John Storck III Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
John Storck Jr Navigator USAJS47 Group 1  
Phantom (XP44)
Burke Anvari Bow 746372p USABA46 Group 1  
Wes Bemus Watch Captain USAWB66 Group 1  
Jeff Feehan Navigator   Group 1  
Walter Florio In the way   Group 1  
JOHN MAWE Main Trimmer 351656V   Group 1  
Douglas Millar Headsail Trimmer 689755Z USADM289 Group 1  
Chris Oliver Pit   Group 1  
Tim Sawyer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Schoen    
Matthew Tym Other   Group 1  
Kurt Weisenfluh Headsail Trimmer 331096V USAKW8 Group 1  
Pinnacle (Tartan 4100)
Sebastian Gauza Bow USASG131  
Krzysztof Kusmider Main Trimmer USAKK4 Group 1  
Henry Mah Navigator USAHM49 Group 1  
Gurhan Ozen Mid Mast TURGO4 Group 1  
Jack Snyder Bow 818670S USAJS466 Group 1  
Peter Torosian Boat Captain USAPT43 Group 1  
Peter Torosian Watch Captain USAPT46 Group 1  
Tesha Zaloga Headsail Trimmer USATZ Group 1  
Pterodactyl (R/P 45)
Myles Cornwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brendan Dobroth Tactician   Group 1  
Lindsay Doyle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Sean Grant Grinder USASG134 Group 1  
Lucas Marrero Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Philip Moore Navigator   Group 1  
Hugh Piggin Floater   Group 3  
Scott Weisman Skipper 151139L USASW145 Group 1  
Charlie Welsh Bow   Group 1  
James Whalen Floater   Group 1  
Ragana (Cape Fear 38R)
Darius Peleda 37406B USADP49 Group 1  
Relentless (Show 42)
pat mcfadden 271386Y USAPM29  
Rhiannon (J 133)
Cao Deambrosio & Chris Nicholls    
Rhumb Runner (Neo 430)
Robert Douglas Navigator   Group 1  
Frank Flores Skipper 347548F    
Dan Fritz Other   Group 1  
Mark Kondracky Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Ted Osgood    
Patrick Schmidt Other 274974G USAPS168 Group 1  
Rima98 (Italia 11.98)
John Brim Helm 198990O   Group 1  
Bob Farley Floater USARF72   Group 1  
Chris Fortin Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Nick Kozaritz Floater   Group 1  
Ian Liberty Headsail Trimmer USAIL7 Group 3  
Patrick Mazan   Group 1  
Dan Morris Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Jeremy Wilmot Tactician   Group 3  
Scout (Beneteau First 305)
Thomas Delaney 785941P   Group 1  
Ian Parks    
Matt Stainback Skipper   Group 1  
Matt Stainback Owner   Group 1  
Seabiscuit (J46)
Nathan Owen   Group 1  
Shooting Star (Peterson 34)
Chris Cotton Pro Bowler    
Dominick Cotton In the way    
Raymond Davis Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USARD158 Group 1  
Sarah Davis Leeward Runner   Group 1  
David Kingsbury Autopilot 223563S USADK76 Group 1  
Mark Shannon Rush Chairman 752411X USAMS301 Group 1  
Karl Weber Switch Flipper    
Skipperdee (J105)
Dwight Greenhouse    
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X USAJA29 Group 1  
Tucker Edmundson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Ornstein Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Stone Bow 820867N USASS12 Group 1  
Spectre 4 (J 145 )
Paul Dorsi Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Andy Everson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gretchen Gara Bow USAGG95 Group 1  
Kerry Klingler Tactician   Group 3  
Ryan Ogrady Headsail Trimmer Usaro1 Group 1  
duane palmateer Rush Chairman USADP83   Group 1  
Cortland Parrott Mid Bow    
Brian Prinz Skipper USABP48  
brian Prinz sr Captain USABP51 Group 1  
matt twickler Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Summer Grace (J 122)
Jerry COLE 186268E USAJC365 Group 1  
Eric Deichmann Watch Captain   Group 1  
Kevin Kelley 700004M USAKK98  
David Kubik Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jens Mueffelmann Bow 793103P GERJM Group 1  
Oliver Repenning Watch Captain 152147N USAOR4 Group 1  
Richard Walker Bow   Group 1  
Charles Zeigler Main Trimmer 714550y   Group 1  
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB)
William LeVasseur Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alexander Madzio Bow 339806    
Charles Murphy Helm   Group 1  
Jeffrey Wilson Skipper 815778V USAJW158 Group 1  
Greg Wykoff Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tango (F&C 44)
Cheryl Young Co-Skipper    
Richard Young Co-Skipper 703647X    
Temptation - Oakcliff (Ker 50)
Connor Edgcomb    
Lj Edgcomb    
Brian Gallagher Boat Captain   Group 1  
Stephen Murray Jr.    
Bradley Neuberth    
Andrew O'Donnell Bow   Group 1  
Alexander Rudkin Spinnaker trimmer 402474U USAAR58 Group 3  
William Rudkin   Group 1  
Arthur Santry    
Alex Schock    
Tenebrae (J 124)
Nic Buc Chef   Group 1  
Joe Carney    
Cory Eaves    
megan Hayes    
William Hodgson-Walker Bow   Group 1  
William Ingraham 705082W    
Tim Longo Floater   Group 1  
Emma Pieczonka    
The Roost (J 111)
Taylor Brimberg Headsail Trimmer 664899V   Group 1  
Pito Chickering Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Erik Fontanella Bow   Group 1  
Rob Fontanella Watch Captain   Group 1  
Thomas Fontanella Bow   Group 1  
Ryan Malloy Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Elizabeth Michler   Group 1  
JEFFREY SAHRBECK Rush Chairman 793611X   Group 1  
Macrae Sykes Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Caitlin Winston Pit   Group 1  
The Rover (Swan 44 MKII)
Ash Dyer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay O'Brien Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Tim Omlor Mast 806724S   Group 1  
Peter Schneider Bow   Group 1  
Connor Sheridan Bow   Group 1  
Prent Weathers Main Trimmer USAPW64 Group 1  
S. Steven Yang 670084V USASY5 Group 1  
Tim Zimmermann Tactician 262746V   Group 1  
Towhee (Cal 40)
Marc Doheny Nav/Tac 407625X USAMD12 Group 1  
Jen Dziura Mast   Group 1  
Oliver Jennings Watch Captain USAOJ4 Group 1  
Paul Jennings 187417X USAPJ2 Group 1  
Claudia Koerting Floater    
Liz Sistare Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Vamoose (J 133)
Ben Chwalk   Group 1  
Thomas Curtis Bow 285404Q USATC99 Group 1  
Jim Da Silva Floater   Group 1  
Robert Lindley Other   Group 1  
Bob Manchester 163723O USARM99  
Geoff Manchester Switch Flipper USAGM15 Group 1  
Ian Peebles Medic/Doctor usaip7 Group 1  
Andrew Porter Mid Bow   Group 1  
Tom Scott USATS10 Group 1  
Warrior Won (Pac52)
Thomas Allin Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Stu Bannatyne Strategist   Group 3  
Richard Clarke Tactician   Group 3  
Scott Ewing Grinder USASE46 Group 3  
Hartwell Jordan Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Collin Leon Pit   Group 3  
Christopher Lewis Navigator   Group 1  
Malcolm Parker Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Sheehan Skipper   Group 1  
Charles Swanson Switch Flipper USACS85  
Dylan Vogel Bow   Group 3  
Chris Welch Runners   Group 3  
Wings (J121)
Nael Alami    
Carter Boykin-Holland   Group 1  
Bradley Brown Captain   Group 1  
Jack Derry   Group 1  
Jacob Earnshaw   Group 1  
Hailey Johns    
Rachel Pelton   Group 1  
Coleman Pepperd   Group 1  
Sean Sullivan USASS299   Group 1  
Charles Tulevech   Group 1  
Bill Wiggins Floater   Group 1  
Wizard (RP 69)
Bruce Aikens Owner    
Kevin Bell Grinder   Group 1  
AL DECLERCQ    
Matthew Declercq   Group 1  
Ward Detwiler Floater   Group 1  
Fred / Bruce Detwiler / Aikens Owner 181962V   Group 1  
Marc Gauthier   Group 3  
Craig Gooch Bow   Group 1  
Chris Higgins Mast    
William Jenkins Other   Group 1  
James Marshall Navigator   Group 1  
Dave McVicker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Ragheb Rush Chairman 271585Z   Group 1  
Kevin Savitt Grinder 799196R USAKS17 Group 3  
Justin Slattery Bow   Group 3  
Griffin Spinney Boat Captain USAGS131 Group 1  
Latimer Spinney   Group 1  
John Turk Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Clune Walsh III Other   Group 1  
Xcelsior (IMX 45)
Malcolm Blackwell Mid Mast 787815T   Group 1  
Rob Fear Watch Captain 294118S CANRF15 Group 1  
Katrina Flora   Group 1  
William Florio Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Andrew Giglia Skipper    
Corey Guilfoyle Main Trimmer    
Laura Heiss Varas Owner 806483Z   Group 1  
Leo Imperial Mast   Group 1  
Michael Trotta Bow   Group 1  
Robbie Upton Mid Mast USARU8 Group 1  
Sandison Weil Navigator   Group 1  
Young American-146 (J 105)
Peter Becker 174802N USAPB9 Group 1  
YYZ (Jeanneau 53)
Justin Bonar 2112   Group 1  
Mike Chapell In the way 751401Q   Group 1  
Philip Fishman Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Michael Galaty Other    
Derek Joynt Bow CANDJ12 Group 1  
Andrew Lambert Chef   Group 1  
brian o'farrell Nav/Tac 241524J USABO3 Group 1  
Michael Raynor Bow USAMR149 Group 1  
Jess Richter Foil Trimmer 125830O USAJR27 Group 1  
Joseph N Spinella Pit USAJS351 Group 1  
warren willett Helm USAWW77 Group 1  
Zammermoos (Swan 42)
David Fass Owner    
Jamie Gurnell Captain 697518Q   Group 3  
Matthew Kelley Tactician USAMK11 Group 1  
Bruce Lawrence Bow 159557H USABL23 Group 1  
Hannah Lovejoy Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Michael McClung Navigator   Group 1  
ian ray Foil Trimmer GBRIR16 Group 1  
Corey Sabia In the way   Group 1  
Olivia Von Pein In the way   Group 1  
Ned Weintraub Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Zig Zag (J122)
Kohl Brinkman Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Clark Owner   Group 1  
John Fryer   Group 1  
Patrick Gavin-Brynes Navigator   Group 3  
jimmy Gieseke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jonny Goldsberry Watch Captain    
Carlos Rodriguez Infanzon Staysail trimmer Purcr1 Group 1  
Christian Salvati Chef   Group 1  

Main Menu

The Real McCoy Rum McMichaels Regatta CraftMixers Sea-Tactics

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022