|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
After Midnight (CTM41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
116507N |
|
|
|
|
Big Boat (J 109) |
|
Seth Barrows |
Tactician |
|
usasb136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Hannah |
Bow |
|
USAJH280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hannah |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH281 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Matthews |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Nightingale |
Strategist |
|
USASN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bud Rogers |
|
219502q |
usawr45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Rogers |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Skeen |
Mast |
|
USARS198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Breakaway (J 44) |
|
Thomas Blackwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Libby Alexander |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Alexander |
|
374806V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert & Libby Alexander |
|
374806V |
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Italia 11.98) |
|
Andrew Weiss . |
Skipper |
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Ed Bahen |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pat Considine |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPC114 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Spinnaker trimmer |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Fitzpatrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard Girstl |
Bow |
|
USAGG34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Byron LaMotte |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Weiss |
Mast |
|
USACW44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cougar (J 160) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Desperado (CTM 40) |
|
NEKA Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (J 121) |
|
Steven Levy |
|
251603G |
USASL117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Echo (J/105) |
|
Greth Lester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Matt Breef |
Mid Bow |
688534F |
USAMB125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Doyle |
Offside trimmer |
|
USALD41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick James |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPJ35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Knight |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRJK19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Newman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMN70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Rechtschaffer |
|
|
USAJR85 |
|
|
|
Freedom (J 109) |
|
Cory Eaves |
|
706715P |
USACE48 |
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
GHOST (Sydney 38) |
|
Midshipman Christopher Bertels |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Andrew Dannels |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Joseph Ditta |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Dane Hawkins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman John McDonald |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Adam Muir |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Edward Pinc |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Shaw O’Toole |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Allessandra Swart |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Cole Williams |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Wesley Bemus |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Brennan |
Pit |
|
USATB180 |
|
|
|
Kevin Costello |
Mast |
|
USAKC64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gwynie Dunlevy |
Pit |
719994S |
USAGD64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hughes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Malcolm Kriegel |
Main Trimmer |
728677U |
USAMK129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellen M Quinn |
Headsail Trimmer |
208804S |
USAEQ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Raymond |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Incendiary (J 109) |
|
Theodore Hendrickson |
Switch Flipper |
|
USATH124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Micheal McLaughlin |
Autopilot |
|
USAMM333 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rand Milton |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Roach |
|
|
USATR73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Shattuck |
|
|
USARS246 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Sorensen |
|
|
USAA220 |
|
|
|
Donna Syers |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USADS179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kings Point - Benita (Figaro 2) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kings Point - Comet (J 44) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Max Kalehoff |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275R |
|
|
|
|
Mad Dogs & Englishmen (J/109) |
|
Adrian Begley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxine (J/44) |
|
William Ketcham |
|
110392M |
|
|
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Robert Schwartz |
|
390987H |
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 42) |
|
James Coffman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Darling |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Haakonsen |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Hirsch |
Main Trimmer |
798089K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valeriya Minina |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Yuri Petunovs |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ploch |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Deanna Polizzo |
Floater |
|
USADE37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Wisdom |
Captain |
771833R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Palantir 5 (J 44) |
|
June & Amanda Kendrick |
|
285216S |
|
|
|
|
Phantom (XP44) |
|
Chris Schoen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Saffier 33) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Raven (J 105) |
|
Jason Barron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resolute (J 44) |
|
Don and Rick Rave |
|
3391841 |
|
|
|
|
Reviver (J 112e) |
|
Scott Devine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rima98 (Italia 11.98) |
|
John Baxter |
Tactician |
|
USAJB41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Key Becker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Brim |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Brim |
Helm |
198990O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Fortin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ian Liberty |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAIL7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Allan Terhune |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lincoln White |
Pit |
|
USALW69 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scylla (Dehler 46) |
|
Markus Lahrkamp |
|
699744P |
|
|
|
|
Solution (J 105) |
|
David Willis |
|
|
USADW15 |
|
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
William Ingraham |
|
705082W |
|
|
|
|
Thin Man (J 99) |
|
Todd Aven |
|
654842K |
USATA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tio Loco (Club Swan 42) |
|
Stephen Madeira |
|
179328C |
|
|
|
|
Tolo (J 105) |
|
Richie Palmer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Upsetter (J/80) |
|
Jason Viseltear |
|
660517C |
|
|
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xcelsior (IMX-45) |
|
Todd LaBaugh |
|
318707X |
|
|
|
|
Zammermoos (Swan 42) |
|
David Fass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zig Zag (J 109) |
|
Bengt & Marie Johansson |
|
222604G |
USABJ39 |
Group 1 |
|
|