|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Breakaway J (J 80) |
|
Tac Boston |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Melanie Ellison |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh McGugan |
|
|
CANHM11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Scott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Carpe Ventus (J109) |
|
Denys Jones |
|
|
Can253 |
|
|
|
Cheeky Monkey (J/80) |
|
Natalie Baddour |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
David Barder |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Gibson |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Honey |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Dolce Vita (J 80) |
|
Mark Boerkamp |
|
|
CANMB61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Abby Lyne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Piper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willem Piper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endeavour (J 105) |
|
Bill Bevan / Paul Martini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
enigma (J 80) |
|
Owen Schneider |
|
|
CANOS3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Feisty (J 80) |
|
Warren Flannery |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flyer (J 80) |
|
Edward Bilopavlovic |
|
54 |
CANEB25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flyer (J 80) |
|
Gary Stephenson |
|
|
CANGS22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Forró (J 105) |
|
Gregory Mezo |
|
|
CANGM6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Free Radical (J 80) |
|
Martin Rutter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Happy j (J 80) |
|
Janet Geisberger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-Bomb (J 105) |
|
Russell Hopper |
|
|
CANRH18 |
|
|
|
Hey Jude (J 105) |
|
James Rathburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Innocent Bystander (J 80) |
|
DAVID DOYLE |
|
|
CANDD13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kernel (J 105) |
|
Todd Irving |
|
|
TI001 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mandate (J 105) |
|
Terry McLaughlin / Rod Wilmer |
|
|
CANTM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perryeh (J 35) |
|
Clarke Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puffin’ (J 80) |
|
Darin Sameshima |
|
|
CANDS49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Raison d' Etre (J 35) |
|
Connor Cain |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deanna Cain |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth Denholm |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Genady Knizhnik |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Malda |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Penton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Seele |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Relentless (J 80) |
|
Nicole Armstrong-Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Elkin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Angie Lane |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Segueh (J 80) |
|
Dominic Goodwill |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Neasmith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Neasmith |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Neasmith |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sheets & Giggles (J 80) |
|
Steve Shaw |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Vallee |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courtney Vallee |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Vallee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
StarCross (J105) |
|
Frank McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Cat Came Back (J 120) |
|
Graham Toms |
|
|
CANGT2 |
|
|
|
The Usual Suspects (J 105) |
|
Suspect Syndicate |
|
|
CANT1 |
|
|
|
Thunderstruck (J 105) |
|
Andrew Moor |
|
|
CANAM21 |
|
|
|
True Blue (J105) |
|
Gord Fyfe |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roland Mattern |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Ogryzlo |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Levi Ogryzlo |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane Paleshi |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sloat |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wee Beastie III (J 33) |
|
Virginia Dawe |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Franco Fleming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James MacIntyre |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Marmei |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Matthews |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
YACHT-SEA (J 80) |
|
Max Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|