|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Apache (New York 32) |
|
Tyson Streeter |
|
781245Y |
USATS180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Boiling Point (Sonar) |
|
Thad & Eric Ozyck & Davidson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bright Side (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Ian Scotland, Bill Gladstone, Michael Vagell |
|
719647T |
|
|
|
|
Curlew (C&C 33) |
|
Mark Andrews |
|
247144V |
USAMA58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Direwolf (IMX 45) |
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
|
288594P |
|
|
|
|
Dulcinea (Tripp 36) |
|
Benjamin Danker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fantastica (Melges 32) |
|
Tom Davis |
|
212 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fianna (Sabre 34 MKII) |
|
Anne or John Hannan |
|
262999k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flatline (J 105) |
|
Jason Swan |
|
201738N |
|
|
|
|
Fusion (Tripp 37) |
|
Mark Salerno |
|
331836R |
|
|
|
|
Fuzzy Logic (Sonar) |
|
Lee/Charlie Andrews/McClure |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
gang way (J 24) |
|
Ed Becker |
|
125530L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Genesis II (Ranger 26-1) |
|
Richard DiNardo |
|
264491B |
|
|
|
|
Got Rolled? (Sonar) |
|
Peter Berdon |
|
686 |
|
|
|
|
Haleakala (Sonar) |
|
David Whitney |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
I Got Mine (J22) |
|
Carter Gowrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IMP (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Daphne and Michael Byrne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Invicta (Farr 400) |
|
George Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jabili II (J 22) |
|
Teresa Carlton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Cockett |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
George MacIntyre-Cockett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koru (Dufour 36P Shoal draft) |
|
Albert Kraus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucia (Ericson 36 RH) |
|
Rod Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
makes wide right turns (SONAR) |
|
James English |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mar ah time (Alerion 33) |
|
Richard Weissmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARA (X 332) |
|
Benjamin Baker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mentor (Pearson ) |
|
Mark Kondracky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32) |
|
Bruce Kuryla |
|
104060I |
|
|
|
|
Ngare Seru (Sonar) |
|
Charles Dear |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otter (COLGATE 26) |
|
Frank Keil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouch (Sonar) |
|
zeno chicarilli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pachyderm (Frers 33) |
|
Edgar Smith |
|
352922Q |
USAES120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pampero (Beneteau 38S5) |
|
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Place (O'Day 34) |
|
Richard Mentelos |
|
189669P |
|
|
|
|
Pegasus II (J22) |
|
Christopher Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina Johnson |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Johnson |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Sagacious (Alsberg Express ) |
|
John (Jake) Beiner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Giles Carter |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
David Moloney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Zabel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Savage (J27) |
|
Pat Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Bird (J 105 ) |
|
Paul von Maffei & TJ Buckley |
|
143467v |
USAPV26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spectre (J 125) |
|
Brian Prinz |
|
247202m |
|
|
|
|
TBD (J 109) |
|
Julia O-Dowd |
|
350974Y |
USAJO21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
throttle back (J22) |
|
alice peck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ryan peck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
scott peck |
|
10 |
10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Peck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tynaje (Ohlson 38) |
|
Daniel Fisher |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wolverine (Frers 33) |
|
David Nauber |
|
225799K |
USADN23 |
Group 1 |
|
|