2022 Rolex Big Boat Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1FA (J 70)
Andrew Branagh Spinnaker trimmer USAAB83 Group 1  
Scott Sellers / Geoff McDonald / Harrison Turner 233701H USAHT7 Group 1  
Adam Lowry Navigator USAAL1 Group 1  
Geoff McDonald Headsail Trimmer USAGM23 Group 1  
Mike Nunes Bow USAMN73 Group 1  
Doug Robbins Runners USADR90 Group 1  
Scott Sellers Co-Skipper USASS83 Group 1  
Harrison Turner Co-Skipper 233701H USAHT7 Group 1  
Adjudicator (FAST 40)
Chris Busch    
Rodney Daniel Runners   Group 3  
Melissa Denman Mid Bow   Group 1  
Paul Dorsey    
Alex Higby    
Leland Hubble Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Ryan Mazzella Bow   Group 3  
Ben Mitchell Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Brad Rodi    
Neil Stapleton Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Welch    
Kaya Wilson Grinder    
Akula (J 105)
Doug Bailey 325291Z    
Brett Davis Headsail Trimmer 766348R USABD87 Group 1  
GARY FUNG Bow USAGF61   Group 1  
Roberto Giramonti Main Trimmer ITARG1 Group 1  
Nadav Meiri Mast USANM68 Group 1  
Corey Quillen Pit 807682U USACQ7 Group 1  
Aquavit (J 105)
Karen Baert Mast BELKB6 Group 1  
Jason Chan Bow CANJC60 Group 1  
Jonathan Crabtree Mast USAJC332 Group 1  
Stacy Guthmann Pit USASG123 Group 1  
Jo Hainsworth Pit CANJH32 Group 1  
Maggie Heilman Mast USAMH247 Group 1  
JF Hervy Spinnaker trimmer USAJH393 Group 1  
Olivier Laparra Bow FRAOL21 Group 1  
Chloe Lepert Main Trimmer USACL40 Group 1  
donald olgado Skipper 764047X USADO31 Group 1  
Gui Pereira Main Trimmer BRAGP8 Group 1  
Sergey Yudin Pit RUSSY4 Group 1  
Arbitrage (J 105)
Philipp Berner Headsail Trimmer DENPB9 Group 1  
Nicole Breault Tactician 120108z USANB20 Group 1  
Jim Dorsey Spinnaker trimmer USAJD88  
Thomas Ducharme Switch Flipper USATD12 Group 1  
Travis Greenberg Strategist USATG90 Group 1  
Bruce Stone Nicole Breault Skipper 260545o usabs49 Group 1  
Will Paulsen Bow USAWP50 Group 1  
Arrived! (J 105)
Steve Bordes Tactician   Group 1  
Linda Bradford Floater    
Muieen Cader Mast   Group 1  
Viktor German Bow USAVG9 Group 1  
Patti Johnson Pit    
Alicia Navajas Mast   Group 1  
Tom Struttmann 804524S    
Jesse Waters Headsail Trimmer    
Arsenal (J 125)
Jeremy Boyette Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jessica Brownlow Pit   Group 1  
Sebastian Gomez Biggeri Mid Bow   Group 1  
Derek Gregg Floater    
Joe Krzeminski Mast   Group 1  
Dylan Maney Grinder   Group 1  
Andy McCormick Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Will Paxton    
Andrew Picel Other 655140Y   Group 1  
Ian Rogers Chef 219919D   Group 1  
Chris Sherrard Primary Speed Guy    
Azure (Cal 40)
Nathan De Vries Headsail Trimmer 797623T AUSND17 Group 1  
Ian Ferguson Switch Flipper    
Cliff Fischer Grinder    
Ted Floyd Navigator 712668P USATF71 Group 1  
Rodney Pimentel Skipper 353148U   Group 1  
Don Ross Mast    
Patrick Treacy Grinder   Group 1  
Thaddeus Wozniak Bow 822084R    
Ghaida Zahran Pit 782293C   Group 1  
Blackhawk (J 105)
Nico Colomb USANP22  
Brent Draney Main Trimmer USABD41 Group 1  
Jon Rosen Autopilot USAJR191 Group 1  
Kristin Simmons USAKM79  
Ryan Simmons    
Collette Zaro Bow NZLCM17 Group 1  
Bodacious+ (1D 48)
Mark Bird    
Andrew Brady Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Duane Brumm Mid Bow   Group 1  
Rose Cano    
Sarah Cherif Gambin    
John Clauser Skipper 102088Q    
Tim Collins Grinder USATC142 Group 1  
Cindy Evans In the way   Group 1  
Drake Hughes Pit   Group 1  
Neil Lawson    
David Reese    
Jason Shaeffer    
Joshua Wilkie Mid Bow    
Steven Worrall Bow   Group 1  
Reiko Yamamoto 317596K USARY14 Group 1  
Box of Rain (J 105)
Matthew Harper Headsail Trimmer USAMH208 Group 1  
James Kammert Bow USAJK228 Group 1  
Bill Melbostad Tactician USAWM141  
Herb Menhert USAHM59  
Charles Pick USACP145 Group 1  
Rebecca Scanlon Spinnaker trimmer USABS205 Group 1  
Brigadoon (Herreshoff Schooner)
lauren deremer    
mark Egan    
peter english Navigator    
David Fairman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robby Fouts Mid Mast   Group 1  
drew guay Tactician   Group 1  
Kristian Hanelt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lindsey Klaus Co-Skipper 698545V    
Terry Klaus Owner 698545V   Group 1  
Bruce Lindsay Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
scott mccoy Watch Captain    
Joseph Ording Headsail Trimmer    
Josh roper Headsail Trimmer    
Danial Schuhmacher    
Jamie Teague Mid Mast    
Butcher (J 88)
dave Corbin Helm 181839V USADC136 Group 1  
Caitlin Gutekunst Headsail Trimmer 784978D USACG135  
Jeff Harte Bow 805763S USAJH296 Group 1  
Michelle Larose Headsail Trimmer USAML189 Group 1  
Andrew Lorenzen Main Trimmer 260475T   Group 1  
Tabea Mittmann Mast   Group 1  
Michela Torchio Spinnaker trimmer    
Chance (J 120)
Anne Alward Pit   Group 1  
Richard Banthin Other 792035Q   Group 1  
Christian DiCarlo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Aaron Elder Mast   Group 1  
Matt Gingo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Kozinchik Main Trimmer 224653T USASK49 Group 1  
Barry Lewis Helm 292763z   Group 1  
Bryan Murdock Bow    
Michael Redmond Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sean Ross Mid Bow   Group 1  
Seamus Wilmot Tactician 220556N   Group 1  
Colibri (J 70)
Matthew Buffleben   Group 1  
Mark Gibbs    
Jeff Kise Spinnaker trimmer 798771P   Group 1  
Molly Robertson    
Sherry Sybertz    
Courageous (J 88)
Ryan Barnett Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gary Panariello Skipper 309455D USAGP57 Group 1  
Karen Panariello Pit   Group 1  
Liz Pino Pit   Group 1  
Blaine Soohoo Bow   Group 1  
Elizabeth Weiler Strategist USAEW60 Group 1  
Hannah Weymuller Headsail Trimmer 818934T   Group 1  
Donkey Jack (J 105)
Samantha Gebb Floater   Group 1  
Rolf Kaiser 198501T USARK28 Group 1  
David Kelly Bow   Group 1  
Steve Kleha    
Douglas Sloan Tactician 301932L USADS153  
Patricia Sloan Pit USAPP138   Group 1  
Duende (Cal 40)
Don Ahrens Main Trimmer 721023   Group 1  
Kevin Clark and Clark Tactician 300791s   Group 1  
Larry Duke Spinnaker trimmer    
Jan-Ulco Kluiwstru    
Giuseppe Lavelle Helm   Group 1  
Lorenzo Lavelle    
Philip Lavelle Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Sergi Molins Bow   Group 1  
William Pryor Mast   Group 1  
Aaron Taylor Headsail Trimmer    
Eclipse (Express 37)
Sandy Andersen Wertanen Helm 777113S   Group 1  
Katie Cherbini Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Karima Cherif Pit Assist   Group 1  
Anna Christensen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rosanne de Vries Mast 781684B   Group 1  
Lizzy Grim Bow    
Yosh Han Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dana Maddex Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Laura Parent Tactician   Group 1  
Maya Stanton Pit   Group 1  
Eight Ball (J 100)
Christine Bletzer Floater   Group 1  
Scott Easom 782446T   Group 3  
Dave Gruver Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Brian Janney Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Kim Krogstad Bow   Group 1  
Ben Mercer Cat 3 Cooler Jockey Usabm48 Group 3  
Elan (Express 37)
Mike Ayer Main Trimmer 826034V   Group 1  
Hadley Burroughs Mast   Group 1  
Scott Davidson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Duncan Main Trimmer USAJD234   Group 1  
Coline Gaillard Pit   Group 1  
Zachary Judkins Watch Captain   Group 1  
Meryl Katz Owner   Group 1  
Hicham Mejjaty Bow   Group 1  
Jack Peurach 690578T    
Nick Schmidt Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Rosanne Scholl Headsail Trimmer 662874L   Group 1  
Elusive (Swan 42 Club)
Tyler Baeder Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Elsa Balton Pit   Group 1  
James Clappier Bow   Group 3  
Peter Clark Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Emily Derenne Pit   Group 1  
Thomas Furlong 169950F USAFT9  
Tim Galligan   Group 1  
Logan Jager Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter King Navigator    
Daniel Miller Mast   Group 1  
Blaine Pedlow Main Trimmer    
Tony Rey Tactician   Group 3  
Elyxir (Santa Cruz 52)
Benjamin Allen Bow    
John Andrew Runners   Group 1  
Boris Baggerman Grinder 291376Y   Group 1  
Brendan Busch Navigator   Group 3  
Norm Davant Tactician   Group 3  
Scotty Doyle Pit Assist    
Amy Ely Pit Assist    
Skip Ely Helm 281227N   Group 1  
Stacey Ely Pit 291373V   Group 1  
Jotham Fisher-Smith Offside trimmer    
Ian Klitza Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Matt Merchant Grinder    
Morgan Miller Pit   Group 1  
Dylan Staniec Offside trimmer    
Nick Turney Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Matthew Veccione Mid Bow   Group 1  
Michael Wood Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Expeditious (Express 37)
David Anderson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Philippe Bellevin   Group 1  
Paul Caturegli Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Heidi Chaffey   Group 1  
Christopher Hackett   Group 1  
Andrew Kirsch   Group 1  
Elizabeth Little   Group 1  
Dennis Marriott   Group 1  
Bartz Schneider 152610F   Group 1  
marshall schneider Tactician   Group 1  
Michael Vergalla   Group 1  
Favonius (Dehler 46)
Sylvain Barrielle Tactician    
Noah Barton Mid Bow USANB60 Group 1  
Greg Dorn Owner 666986P   Group 1  
Nick Dorn Bow   Group 1  
Gregory Dorn Jr Grinder    
Sebastien Franck Floater   Group 1  
Andy Goodwin Grinder   Group 1  
karen loutzenheiser Headsail Trimmer 295787n usakl5 Group 1  
Clement Maestri Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Dana Riley Hayes Spinnaker trimmer 254310I USADR10 Group 1  
Matthew Sessions Headsail Trimmer 294617W USAMS337 Group 1  
Gerry SWINTON Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Cam Tuttle Pit   Group 1  
Kevin Wasbauer Main Trimmer USAKW4 Group 3  
Noah Weissich Mast   Group 3  
Hazardous Waste (J 105)
Soeren Brinkmann Spinnaker trimmer GERSB58 Group 1  
Chuck Cihak usacc101 Group 1  
Peter Faraone Bow USAPF66 Group 1  
Kurt Hemmingsen Tactician USAKH29 Group 1  
Amy Henry Alternate USAAH94 Group 1  
Margaret Kroll Alternate USAMK169 Group 1  
Traci Thomas Pit USATT94 Group 1  
Hijinks (J 88)
Logan Ashcraft Skipper   Group 1  
Laura Graham Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 738760N USALG62 Group 1  
Chris Hume Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Emily Maxwell Main Trimmer    
Alberto Rivera Bow   Group 1  
Sammy Semwangu Pit    
Emily Simmons Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Sam White Co-Skipper    
Hurrica V (Charles Nicholson Ketch)
Sonya Boggs Other   Group 1  
jason chan    
KC Coverdell    
Joseph Driscoll Mast   Group 1  
robin driscoll Helm   Group 1  
Adam Gambel Floater   Group 1  
Bill Hackel    
Keith Hubbard    
Alexander Kent 764236N   Group 1  
Paul Kettle Floater   Group 1  
mike ratiani    
mark sanders   Group 1  
matt sanders    
parke ulrich Chef   Group 1  
bradford whitaker    
Roland Wood    
Paul Zupan Tactician 199371H USAPZ9 Group 1  
Inconceivable (J 88)
Katie Carter Other    
Ben Coquillette Main Trimmer USABC141 Group 1  
Steven Gordon   Group 1  
Eric Ihli Pit   Group 1  
Charlie King Bow USACK110 Group 1  
Will Law Offside trimmer USAWL52 Group 1  
Kira Maixner Headsail Trimmer USAKM175 Group 1  
Andy Philips Mast   Group 1  
J Tripper (J 105)
Steve Bobzin Pit USASB224 Group 1  
Alejandro Huneeus Switch Flipper CHIAH6 Group 1  
Patrick Jameson Mast USAPJ43 Group 1  
Eric Raff Owner 784734M USAER97 Group 1  
Nick Raff Bow USANR35 Group 1  
Matt Rothschild Main Trimmer USAMR206 Group 1  
Jabberwocky (J 105)
simon king Headsail Trimmer USAsk48 Group 1  
ZACK MILLER Bow USAZM11  
peter phillips Main Trimmer USAPP18 Group 1  
Paul Reyff Spinnaker trimmer USAPR39 Group 1  
XANDER SUBASHI Mast USAAS275 Group 1  
brent vaughan 207569E USABV10 Group 1  
Jam Session (J 105)
Jamal Berkeley usasb225  
Seth Besse USASB14  
Matt Clark USAMC139 Group 1  
Melinda Erkelens Pit USAME4 Group 1  
Adam Spiegel 215464v USAAS10 Group 1  
Christos Zalidis GRECZ1 Group 1  
Juju (J 105)
curtis azevedo USACA85  
brian cogley Pit 697603P USABC158 Group 1  
paul dines USAPD127  
Volker Frank Tactician gervf6 Group 1  
Shawny MacLaggan Pit USASC70 Group 1  
shana Phelan    
Eric Stang 242593Y USAES58 Group 1  
tim sullivan USATS119  
simon verghese    
Kangaroo Jockey (J 70)
Peter Cameron USAPC9 Group 1  
Will Larsen Bow    
Marcos Mc gee    
David Monk Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kestrel (J 105)
Gus Arndt USAGA42 Group 1  
Kim Heade USAKH119 Group 1  
Eric Patterson USAEP72 Group 1  
Don Ringer USADR143 Group 1  
Edward Sharp Main Trimmer 710477U JAMES1 Group 1  
Alex Volkovitsky USAAV38 Group 1  
Kuai (Melges 32)
Joaquin Bur Mast   Group 1  
Jen Canestra Bow USAJC256 Group 1  
Auric Horneman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lance Kim Primary Speed Guy 407925A USALK15 Group 1  
Morgan Larson Tactician 159573H    
Terre Layton Pit USATL10 Group 1  
David Lee Mid Bow   Group 1  
Matt Reynolds    
Daniel Thielman    
Mike Wolfs Spinnaker trimmer CANMW7 Group 3  
Longboard (Cal 40)
Dan Brousseau    
John Collins Bow 199483M USAJC71 Group 1  
Dennis Deisinger    
John Ducharme Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Gilmore    
Paul Heineken    
Steve Kapp Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Kuhn Pit   Group 1  
Rick Wallace    
Lucky Duck (J 90)
Brendan Bradley Spinnaker trimmer USABB57 Group 1  
John Hansen Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Jacob Kowalski Mid Mast   Group 1  
Dave MacEwen Skipper 166933Y   Group 1  
Mark Michael Mid Mast   Group 1  
Aiden Mobley Headsail Trimmer    
Steve Natvig Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Patrick Whitmarsh Navigator   Group 3  
Lulu (J 105)
Deep Basu Bow INDDB4 Group 1  
Ron Clark Alternate 727554H USARC178 Group 1  
Benjamin Corwin Main Trimmer USABC159 Group 1  
Steve Hill Helm 773675E CANSH27 Group 1  
Mike Holmes Bow USAMH246 Group 1  
James Padbury Alternate USAJP306 Group 1  
Juan Pedro Pera Mast ARGJP20 Group 1  
Thomas Reddy Pit USATR71 Group 1  
Tim Sample Mast USATS205 Group 1  
Matt Zarem Headsail Trimmer USAMZ21 Group 1  
M2 (Cape 31)
Barry Demak Mast 260540J    
Rob Dubuc Pit   Group 1  
Hartwell Jordan Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Marc McMorris   Group 1  
Matthew Noble Bow   Group 3  
Joel Turmel Runners   Group 1  
Christopher Weis Headsail Trimmer USACW102 Group 1  
Maverick (J 105)
Natalie Charle Mid Mast USANC46 Group 1  
Ian Charles Rush Chairman 260450k USAIC15 Group 1  
Andre Denais Bow 311482R USAAD67 Group 1  
Mays Dickey Spinnaker trimmer 671972Y USADD58 Group 1  
Chris Lotz Headsail Trimmer USACL34 Group 1  
Erica Mattson Siegel Mid Bow 142963U USAEM120 Group 1  
John Oldham Tactician 200961M   Group 1  
Mayan (Alden Schooner)
Aly Baze    
Lance Berc Navigator USALB28 Group 1  
Burleigh Charlton    
Hank Charlton    
Matthew Coale Mid Mast   Group 3  
Nadine Franczyk Spinnaker trimmer    
Rob Franks Headsail Trimmer 163567Y   Group 1  
Chuck Hawley Mid Mast 187487L   Group 1  
David Hodges Pro Bowler   Group 3  
Liz Kroft Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Lawson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Lee    
Tom Lewin    
Christopher Lewis Tactician    
Peter Mattsson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 671349S    
Greg Meagher   Group 1  
Synthia Petroka Bow   Group 3  
Alex Richabaugh    
Beau Vrolyk Rush Chairman 661807C USABV13 Group 1  
Stacey Vrolyk Runners    
Melilani (J 105)
Marcia Bever USAMB297 Group 1  
Ryan Bever USARB23 Group 1  
Zoe Bever USAZB20 Group 1  
Richard Butts 804523Z USARB178 Group 1  
Kent Carter Headsail Trimmer USAKC128 Group 1  
Mitchell Gordon Pit USAMG157 Group 1  
Brady Moore USABM195 Group 1  
Jay Moore Main Trimmer USAJM555 Group 1  
Merlin (Bill Lee 68 Custom)
Akira Bratti    
Cooper Hershfield Mast   Group 1  
Chad Howard Primary Speed Guy   Group 1  
Dan Hultgren Mast   Group 1  
Ryan Kern Headsail Trimmer USARK17 Group 1  
David Lyons Offside trimmer 240023B USADL51 Group 1  
Kali MacGregor Bow USAKM166 Group 1  
Scott MacGregor Offside trimmer 318834B USASM192 Group 1  
Brian Malone Captain   Group 3  
Chip Merlin Owner   Group 1  
Orlando Montalvan   Group 1  
Sandy Poole Switch Flipper   Group 1  
John Pytlak Mast   Group 1  
Karl Robrock    
CORY SCHILLACI Bow   Group 1  
Dale Scoggin Spinnaker trimmer 753030R USADS161 Group 1  
Bianca Sills Floater   Group 1  
Kip Wanaselja Bow   Group 1  
Chris Watts Tactician USACW2 Group 1  
Doug Wilhelm    
Mojo (J 105)
Adam Borcherding Headsail Trimmer 265963E USAAB10 Group 1  
Evan Diola USAED62 Group 1  
Brinley Ducharme Other USABD95 Group 1  
Nathan Johnson Mid Mast USANJ24 Group 1  
Jeff Littfin 187560B USAJL45 Group 1  
Mat Nestor USAMN56 Group 1  
Ne*Ne (J 105)
John Claude Spinnaker trimmer USAJC138 Group 1  
Kyle Hunt Mast USAKH84  
Maxwell Roth Bow 675955N USAMR207 Group 1  
Tim Russell Skipper usaTR94 Group 1  
Arne Vandenbroucke Headsail Trimmer BELAV22  
Ted Wilson Main Trimmer usaTW45 Group 1  
Les Yamamoto Alternate 210980Q USALY2 Group 1  
Niuhi (J 105)
maggie Bacon 341626O USAMB152 Group 1  
Spencer Cole 669596A USASC177 Group 1  
Randy Hecht 754053W USAGH102 Group 1  
Russ Silvestri 112673Q USARS141 Group 1  
Juliana Testa USAJT198 Group 1  
Ryan Treais Primary Speed Guy USART84 Group 1  
Orange You Glad (J 70)
Ryan Conner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ali Fuat-Yuvali Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Mullen Helm 294517V USABM174 Group 1  
Nicolai Sponholtz Bow   Group 1  
Peaches (J 105)
Michael Deady Main Trimmer ISVMD2  
Jon Goldsmith USAJG294 Group 1  
Dan Herman USADH114 Group 1  
John Rivlin Co-Skipper 187330T USAJR289 Group 1  
Michael Rivlin Co-Skipper USAMR83 Group 1  
Zach Shapiro USAMS373  
Sam Wheeler Mast USASW118 Group 1  
Pelagia (J 88)
Rowland Berry Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Andrea Ciccardi Other ITAAC326 Group 1  
Christos Karamanolis 805398Y USACK104 Group 1  
Sergey Lubarsky   Group 1  
Sergey Morozov Bow USASM208 Group 1  
Eamon O'Byrne Pit   Group 1  
Iacopo Olivo Bow   Group 1  
Ivan Shestopalov Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peregrine (J 120)
Chris Davison Bow   Group 1  
Gregory Felton Headsail Trimmer 124726P USAGF45 Group 1  
David Halliwill 266324T    
Jennifer Krone Floater   Group 1  
Tad Lacey Helm   Group 1  
Mark Maymar Other   Group 1  
Denis Mulligan Mid Bow   Group 1  
Michael O'Callaghan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
EJ Rowland Pit   Group 1  
Randy Smith Tactician    
Owen Sordillo. Mast USAOS10 Group 1  
John Verdoia Spinnaker trimmer 129031P   Group 1  
Perseverance (J 105)
Ciara Dorsay USACD142  
Cole Fargo Spinnaker trimmer 398163H USACF90 Group 1  
Jacob Hiew Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 778624Q SGPJH1 Group 1  
Ian Markowitz Pit 698813W USAIM7 Group 1  
ALAIN MUTRICY Owner 216 USAAM174 Group 1  
Alexandre Mutricy USAAM161  
pHat Jack (Express 37)
Sawyer Bastian Bow 793078V USASB216 Group 1  
Tanner Gee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Josh Goldberg Tactician 784918P   Group 1  
Vicky Haller    
Lewis Lanier Grinder 262430K 58895 Group 1  
Jack Lugliani 740196t    
Robert Lugliani Skipper 254188C    
Max Mcreynolds    
Dylan Murphy    
Christopher Nicholson    
Patrick Perigaud Main Trimmer 720697P   Group 1  
Julian Soto    
Todd Vas Dias Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Julia Wyatt    
Pinball Wizard (Santa Cruz 52)
Rex Cameron Mid Mast    
Chris Chandler Grinder   Group 1  
Bill Dana Skipper 278607A    
Lisa Dana Co-Skipper    
Casey Gray Grinder 814403X   Group 1  
Mark Heer Pit    
Dave Kresge    
Blake Loncharich Runners USABL120 Group 1  
Robert McIntire Spinnaker trimmer    
Chris Perkins Tactician    
Ernie Rodriguez Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kermit Schickel Pit    
Anthony Schultz Mid Mast    
Steve Taft Main Trimmer 130754M   Group 1  
Tom Warren Bow   Group 1  
Charlie Welsh Bow    
Rakusu (J 105)
Russell Long    
Rampage (J 70)
John Burr Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brett Dewire Bow   Group 1  
Hans Kaufmann Main Trimmer USAHK27 Group 1  
Robert Milligan USARM8 Group 1  
Reverie (J 109)
John Arens Skipper   Group 1  
Erik Breedlove Bow    
Ben Burbridge Bow   Group 1  
Jim Coburn Bow    
Edward Conti Bow   Group 1  
Paul Demers Mast   Group 1  
John Duys Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gregg Golembeski Pit   Group 1  
Randall Lesley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Roulette (J 105)
Alex Bost Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Haesloop Mast 281625P   Group 1  
Sam Heller Spinnaker trimmer USASH110 Group 1  
Vadim Peschansky Pit USAVP7 Group 1  
Mike Reed USAMR53 Group 1  
Catherine Reining Bow USACR140 Group 1  
William Woodruff Owner USAWW80 Group 1  
Elizabeth Zhang Main Trimmer USAEZ9 Group 1  
Sandpiper (J 70)
Courtney Clamp 298742G USACC174  
Carol Holder    
Jeff Holder Main Trimmer 215350O USAJH284 Group 1  
David Janinis In the way   Group 1  
Tom Whitehurst Tactician   Group 1  
Sea Star (Cal 39-2)
Moni Blum Nav/Tac 788493N   Group 1  
David Garcia In the way   Group 1  
Amber Moffat Bow   Group 1  
Jocelyn Nguyen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Osborn Mast   Group 1  
Gabriel Serafini Main Trimmer 757740S   Group 1  
Mark slamon    
Lori Tewksbury    
Robert Walden 699195J   Group 1  
Sharkey (J 105)
Michael Fingleton Spinnaker trimmer IRLMF23 Group 1  
Oslo Jacobson Mast USAOJ5 Group 1  
Kate Molitor Bow USAKG38 Group 1  
Tyler Molitor Main Trimmer USATM123 Group 1  
Shane palmer 699181M USASP139 Group 1  
Hunter Wilson USAWW88  
Son of a Son (J 70)
Alexander Band Bow 775287E USAAB229 Group 1  
James Clarkson    
David Fried Helm 378884R USADF32 Group 1  
David Sharp Main Trimmer USADS206 Group 1  
Spindrift V (Express 37)
Samuel Gorsz Pit   Group 1  
Bart Hackworth    
Conrad Holbrook Handicaper   Group 1  
Jason McCormack   Group 1  
Ward Naviaux In the way   Group 1  
Eric Ochs Pro Bowler USAEO22 Group 1  
Victor Piltch Spinnaker trimmer    
Eric Rimkus Tactician 696628n   Group 1  
mike Schiltz Main Trimmer   Group 1  
jeff Vernon Bow 673191R   Group 1  
Split Water (J 88)
Raffi Baumann Bow 400469T SUIRB12 Group 1  
Alan Field In the way   Group 1  
Mark Howe Helm   Group 1  
Parker Mitchell Tactician   Group 3  
Jack Toland Mast   Group 1  
Jenn Virskus Chef USAJV70 Group 1  
Strangelove (J 105)
Paw Andersen Headsail Trimmer USAPA49 Group 1  
Noah Barrengos Main Trimmer USANB53 Group 1  
Collin Duffy Mast USACD137  
Ryder Easterlin Pit USARE48 Group 1  
Justin Oberbauer Skipper 310181L USAJO52 Group 1  
Dustin Wanco Bow USADW163 Group 1  
Streaker (J 105)
Greg Arkus Skipper USAGA37  
Haley Fauntleroy Bow USAHF29 Group 1  
Scott gordon USASG35 Group 1  
Dante Guazzo Spinnaker trimmer USADG147 Group 1  
CHRIS HILLER Mast 815264E USACH235 Group 1  
Sofia O’Hara Pit 797500A USASO54 Group 1  
Swift Ness (J 111)
Nesrin Basoz Skipper   Group 1  
Marcus Canestra Spinnaker trimmer 712455B AUSMC52 Group 1  
Jack Feller Headsail Trimmer 114883Y USAJF166 Group 1  
Reuben Rocci Helm 332222H   Group 1  
Greg Rohde Mid Mast   Group 1  
David Steichen Bow 767110X   Group 1  
Jason Trock Mast    
Mark Warren Grinder    
Ralph Wedge Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tiny Tim (J 70)
Sydney Lange Main Trimmer 755624E Usasl118 Group 1  
Bleiz Larzul Bow   Group 1  
Christian Lenz 695686E USACL126 Group 1  
Caspar Lenz Anderson Skipper 708422X USACL126 Group 1  
Serena Woodall Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Unbridled (J 105)
Theresa Brandner Owner USATB81 USATB81 Group 1  
Alejandro Dorazio Floater 825917Y   Group 1  
David   Lincoln    
michael mark Tactician   Group 1  
Rob Mock Helm USARM13 USARM13 Group 1  
Caroline Sundman 274893I USACS155 Group 1  
Nedko Vassilev Other 291805O   Group 1  
Viva (Cal 40)
John Bonds    
Ethan Doyle    
Jimmy Franzone Pit   Group 1  
Matt Frymier Main Trimmer 246716V USAMF85 Group 1  
Don Jesberg 111936M USAdoj1 Group 1  
Steve Marsh Bow   Group 1  
Larry Swift Mast   Group 1  
Water Witch (P Class Cutter)
Leo Biral    
Miles Daly Main Trimmer 663352U USAMD193 Group 1  
Andrew Egelston Headsail Trimmer    
Gena Egelston    
John Egelston Skipper    
Neil Gibbs    
Phil Mills Headsail Trimmer 402597C   Group 1  
Wesley Nunez    
Ty Peterson Headsail Trimmer USATP101 Group 1  
Alex Rothenberg Bow   Group 1  
Ben Xu    
Mark Xu Floater   Group 1  
White Shadow (J 88)
Thomas Boyer Mast 341858Y USATB121 Group 1  
Jim Hopp 751860Y USAJH361 Group 1  
shawn hwang Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Rich Jepsen 178692L   Group 1  
William Pearson Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Richardson In the way   Group 1  
Yellowfin (J 105)
Dustin Boegat Mast 825743Z 825743Z Group 1  
Andrew Dunkle Pit USAAD118 Group 1  
inaki Garat Headsail Trimmer 825488P 825488P Group 1  
Alejandro Huneeus Main Trimmer CHIAH6 Group 1  
Pablo Jimenez Bow CHIPJ2 Group 1  
Dick Maclay Skipper 325937A 325937A Group 1  
Joe Seraphin Headsail Trimmer 775251K 775251K Group 1  
Shaw Taylor Headsail Trimmer USAST59 Group 1  
Yucca (8 Meter)
Hank Easom Skipper    
Hans List Bow    
Beth Newman Pit 811937V    
peter schoen Headsail Trimmer 131874T   Group 1  
Robin Sodaro    
Emmet Yeazell    
Michael Zolezzi In the way    
Richard Zolezzi Mast    
Zuni Bear (J 105)
Michael Donohue Chef 817036Z   Group 1  
Kevin Laube Main Trimmer 358692N USAKL32 Group 1  
Will Miller 232101Z   Group 1  
Jay Palace USAJP19 USAJP19 Group 1  
Steve Prince Headsail Trimmer 825859R   Group 1  
Andrew Trott RSAAT5 RSAAT5 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy