2022 Swan - 40th Copa Del Rey MAPFRE
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
ANDANTE 4 (ClubSwan 42)
Marion Bernard Soldevilla FRAMS45 Group 1  
Raynald De Sauvage Main Trimmer BELRD4 Group 1  
Olivier Delbrouck Headsail Trimmer BELOD2 Group 1  
Amélie Mansuy FRAAM103 Group 1  
Bernard Marchant Helm BELBM5 Group 1  
Aurélie Mourard FRAMA53 Group 1  
Nicolas Neefs BELNN1 Group 1  
François Pailloux FRAFP44 Group 1  
Harry-Michel Peeters BELHP3 Group 1  
Mathieu Wirtz Mast BELWM5 Group 1  
BLACK BATTALION (ClubSwan 36)
Andras Aklan Headsail Trimmer HUNAA2 Group 1  
Black Battalion HUNAH7 Group 1  
Andras D'Albini Main Trimmer HUNAD1 Group 3  
Tamas Galgoczi Pit HUNTG2 Group 1  
Tamas Kelemen Tactician HUNTK6 Group 1  
Csaba Kiraly Floater HUNCK1 Group 1  
Matyas Majthenyi Bow HUNMM1 Group 1  
BLACK SEAL (ClubSwan 36)
William Byrne Bow IRLWB1 Group 1  
Stefano Cherin ITASC23 Group 3  
Jeremy Elliott GBRJE1 Group 3  
Jas Farneti ITAJF1 Group 1  
William Goldsmith GBRWG5 Group 1  
Richard Thompson GBRRT31 Group 1  
Nigel Young Main Trimmer GBRNY1 Group 3  
CANOPO (ClubSwan 42)
Marco Balbi Bow ITAMB17 Group 1  
Branko Brcin Tactician SLOBB2 Group 3  
Luca Camilli Meletani ITALC108 Group 1  
Giovanni Cerocchi ITAGC270 Group 1  
Lorenzo di Carlo Bow ITALD104 Group 1  
Nicolo Esposito Mid Bow ITANE6 Group 1  
Valerio Ferreri ITAVF21 Group 1  
Adriano Majolino Helm ITAAM232 Group 1  
Lorenzo Rossi ITALR80 Group 1  
Giovanni Sanfelice Main Trimmer ITAGS68 Group 3  
Luca Tubaro ITALT15 Group 1  
Giulia Zappacosta Pit ITAGZ9 Group 1  
CUORDILEONE (ClubSwan 36)
Niccoló Bertola Offside trimmer ITANB8 Group 1  
Niccolo Bianchi Main Trimmer ITANB1 Group 3  
Diogo Cayolla Tactician PORDC1 Group 3  
Edoardo Ferragamo ITAEF28 Group 1  
Francesco Gabbi Pit ITAFG42 Group 1  
Manuel Modena Headsail Trimmer ITAMM401 Group 1  
Andrea Serpi Bow ITAAS89 Group 3  
DRIFTER SAIL (ClubSwan 50)
Filippo Burchi Helm ITAFB93 Group 1  
Andrea Chiappe Mid Mast ITAAC230 Group 1  
Bruno Cioli Pit ITABC4 Group 1  
Giuseppe Filippis Mast ITAGF77 Group 1  
Michele Mennuti Runners ITAMM104 Group 1  
Giorgio Passarella Pit ITAGP56 Group 1  
Salvatore Pavoni Headsail Trimmer ITASP23 Group 3  
Manuel Polo Navigator ITAMP125 Group 1  
Hugo Rocha Main Trimmer PORHR1 Group 3  
Irene Saderini Floater ITAIS4 Group 1  
Stefano Schiaffino Offside trimmer ITASS84 Group 3  
Alessandro Siviero Bow ITASS64 Group 1  
Enrico Zennaro Tactician ITAEZ1 Group 3  
EARLYBIRD (ClubSwan 50)
Hendrik Brandis GERHB2 Group 1  
Marco Carpinello ITAMC16 Group 3  
Moritz Christiansen GERMC3 Group 1  
Lorenzo De felice ITALD7 Group 1  
Dennis Fricke GERDF1 Group 1  
Julian Hampe GERJH30 Group 1  
Arnd Howar GERAH6 Group 3  
Mads Poder Mid Bow DENMW9 Group 1  
Will Ryan AUSWR2 Group 3  
Nicolo Sanfelice ITANS16 Group 1  
Taavi Valter Taveter ESTTT9 Group 1  
Giorgio Tortarolo ITAGT2 Group 3  
FACING FUTURE (ClubSwan 36)
Sertac Aticilar Pit TURSA14 Group 1  
Alberto Bolzan Main Trimmer ITAAB10 Group 3  
Enes Caylak Main Trimmer TURE Group 1  
Matteo De Luca Boat Captain ITAMD28 Group 3  
Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Tactician ESPMM8 Group 3  
Mehmet Taki TURMT15 Group 1  
Stjepan Vitaljic Headsail Trimmer CROSV1 Group 1  
FARSTAR (ClubSwan 36)
Marco Furlan ITAMF92 Group 1  
Alvaro Marinho PORAM14 Group 3  
Lorenzo Mondo ITALM105 Group 1  
Stefano Orlandi ITASO4 Group 3  
Matteo Savelli ITAMS24 Group 1  
Simon Sivitz ITASS30 Group 3  
Lorenzo Tonini ITALT11 Group 1  
FRA MARTINA (ClubSwan 36)
Diego Battisti ITADB44 Group 1  
Gabriele Benussi SLOGB180 Group 3  
Lorenzo Bressani ITALB55 Group 3  
Luca Faravelli ITALF7 Group 1  
Edoardo & Vanni Pavesio ITAEP11 Group 1  
Vanni Pavesio ITAVP27 Group 1  
Matteo Ramian ITAMR54 Group 1  
G SPOT (ClubSwan 36)
Saverio Cigliano ITASC5 Group 1  
Alessandro Franci Headsail Trimmer ITAAF8 Group 3  
Karlo Hmeljak SLOKH1 Group 3  
Michele Paoletti ITAMP56 Group 3  
Alessandro Saettone ITAAS59 Group 1  
Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio SUIGS4 Group 1  
Roberto Strappati ITARS20 Group 1  
GIULIANA (ClubSwan 50)
Nic Asher Tactician GBRNA5 Group 3  
Riccardo Canovaro Grinder ITARC86 Group 1  
Francesco Di Caprio Bow ITAFD2 Group 1  
Jaro Furlani Spinnaker trimmer ITAJF3 Group 3  
Michele Gregoratto Pit ITAMG27 Group 1  
Cian Guilfoyle Mast IRLCG31 Group 1  
Andrea Racchelli Runners ITAAR1 Group 3  
Lautaro Sanchez Navigator ITALS4 Group 1  
Christian Schwoerer Helm GERCS64 Group 1  
Filippo Togni Mid Bow ITAFT38 Group 1  
Elliot Willis Main Trimmer GBREW9 Group 3  
Vittorio Zaoli Headsail Trimmer ITAVZ3 Group 3  
Sara Zuppin Floater ITASZ13 Group 3  
GODDESS (ClubSwan 36)
Cristopher Burkart GERCB58 Group 1  
Nikolai P. Burkart GERNB23 Group 1  
Ante Cesic CROAC2 Group 3  
Mihovil Fantela CROMF1 Group 3  
Sime Fantela CROSF1 Group 3  
Alexandra Lauber GERAL20 Group 1  
Florian Steidle GERFS60 Group 1  
HATARI (ClubSwan 50)
Nikolaus Beulke GERNB20 Group 1  
Cesare Bozzetti ITACB26 Group 1  
Carl Philipp Brennecke Floater GERCB66 Group 1  
Marcus Brennecke GERMB7 Group 1  
Dirk De Ridder NEDDD10 Group 3  
Gerd Habermuller AUTHG3 Group 1  
Ross Halcrow NZLRH5 Group 3  
Michele Ivaldi ITAMI4 Group 3  
Felix Kaiser GERFK42 Group 1  
Michael Muller Mid Bow GERMM16 Group 3  
Federica Salva Floater ITAFS14 Group 1  
Markus Wieser GERMW3 Group 3  
KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA (ClubSwan 42)
Koyré - Mirko Bargolini ITAMB196 Group 1  
Francesco Berardi Other ITAFB191 Group 1  
Marco Caglieris Navigator ITAMC21 Group 1  
Alberto Cantamesse Owner ITAAC187 Group 1  
Edoardo Casa Grinder ITAEC65 Group 1  
Lorenzo Cusimano Grinder ITALC144 Group 1  
Michele De Gennaro Helm ITAMD140 Group 1  
Flavio Favini Tactician ITAFF8 Group 3  
luca formentini Owner ITALF17 Group 1  
Carlo Fracassoli Main Trimmer ITACF9 Group 3  
Alberto Fusco Owner ITAAF61 Group 1  
Carlo Roccatagliata Mid Bow ITACR54 Group 1  
LONG ECHO (ClubSwan 42)
Robert Bailey Pit GBRRB66 Group 1  
Matt Boyle Other GBRMB67 Group 1  
Peter Greenhalgh Other GBRPG28 Group 3  
Hannah Jackson Floater GBRHJ9 Group 1  
Oskar Niemira Headsail Trimmer POLON2 Group 1  
Daniel Saltmarsh Bow GBRDS55 Group 3  
Barry Sampson Helm GBRBS23 Group 1  
Henry Strover GBRHS54 Group 1  
Andy Tarboton Other RSAAT2 Group 1  
William Van Dyke Bow GBRWV4 Group 1  
Henry Woods Mast GBRHW15 Group 1  
MOONLIGHT (ClubSwan 50)
Gilles ANDRE Bow FRAGA9 Group 1  
Tomislav Basic CROTB2 Group 3  
Saskia Clark Tactician GBRSC15 Group 3  
Rebecca Coles GBRRC107 Group 1  
Adrien De Belloy Headsail Trimmer FRAAD7 Group 3  
Calum Healey GBRCH66 Group 1  
Chris Hosking Main Trimmer 781470U AUSCH1 Group 3  
Ben Howett Navigator GBRBH27 Group 3  
Graeme Peterson GBRGP52 Group 1  
Cameron Still GBRCS125 Group 1  
Fynn Terveer Mast GERFT14 Group 1  
NADIR (ClubSwan 42)
Juanma Barrionuevo Spinnaker trimmer ESPJB59 Group 1  
Gonzalo Gallo Navigator ESPGG28 Group 1  
David Gimenez Floater ESPDG27 Group 1  
Hector Gonzalez Mast ESPHG10 Group 1  
Alfredo González Main Trimmer ESPAG38 Group 1  
Diego Guigou Pit ESPDG21 Group 1  
Jon Larrazabal Bow ESPJL16 Group 1  
Eduardo Light Floater ESPEL24 Group 1  
Federico Morales Headsail Trimmer ESPFM14 Group 1  
José Ramón Picó Mid Mast ESPJP80 Group 1  
Rayco Tabares Tactician ESPRT13 Group 3  
Pedro Vaquer Comas Helm ESPPV9 Group 1  
NIRAMO (ClubSwan 50)
Ulrik Andreasen Mast DENUA1 Group 1  
Cameron Appelton Tactician NZLCA1 Group 3  
Jens Dolmer Pit DENJD3 Group 3  
Felix Jacobsen DENFJ5 Group 1  
Anders Kjær Mid Bow DENAK11 Group 1  
Juan Marcos ARGJM5 Group 3  
Sönke Meier-Sawatzki GERSM30 Group 1  
Lukas Mohr Floater DENLM2 Group 1  
Jonathan Swain RSAJS6 Group 3  
Peter Van Niekerk Headsail Trimmer NEDPV3 Group 3  
Rutger Vos NEDRV63 Group 1  
Lena Weißkichel Navigator GERLW10 Group 1  
OLYMP (ClubSwan 50)
Alvaro Barnuevo Rotaeche Mast ESPAB71 Group 1  
Bouwe Bekking Tactician NEDBB3 Group 3  
Louis Bezner GERLB60 Group 1  
Mark Bezner GERMB122 Group 1  
Joan Fullana ESPJF8 Group 3  
Yann, Jean Gouniot Main Trimmer FRAYG14 Group 3  
Eduardo Horrach Campins ESPEH3 Group 1  
Zachary Hurst Headsail Trimmer NZLZH1 Group 3  
Simbad Quiroga ESPSQ1 Group 3  
Angus Roberts GBRAR27 Group 1  
Jesus Ros Ramon ESPJR78 Group 1  
Adam Torok Pit Assist HUNAT7 Group 1  
ONEGroup (ClubSwan 50)
Gonzalo Araújo Runners ESPGA5 Group 3  
Ignacio Braquehais Main Trimmer ESPNB4 Group 3  
Maciel Cicchetti Headsail Trimmer ITAMC6 Group 3  
Moritz Hausberg Handicaper GERMH51 Group 1  
Stefan Heidenreich Helm GERSH72 Group 1  
Pietro Mantovani Pit ITAPM4 Group 3  
Pedro J. Mas Bow ESPPM22 Group 3  
Max Schuberth Grinder GERMS59 Group 1  
Jochen Schühmann Tactician GERJS10 Group 1  
Hinnerk Siemsen Navigator GERHS58 Group 1  
Marko Soric Mid Bow CROMS5 Group 1  
Philipp Sudbrack Pit Assist GERPS33 Group 1  
PERHONEN (ClubSwan 50)
Quentin Bes-Green Headsail Trimmer GBRQB1 Group 1  
Ian Budgen Tactician GBRIB12 Group 3  
Edward Campbell Boat Captain USAEC87 Group 3  
Abby Ehler Mid Bow GBRJS59 Group 3  
Daniel Fong Main Trimmer NZLDF3 Group 3  
Moray Gray Pit GBRMG81 Group 3  
Genis Hontoria Runners ESPGH5 Group 1  
Duncan Jamieson Mast AUSDJ9 Group 1  
Hopkins Kieran GBRKH42 Group 1  
Darren Marston Offside trimmer GBRDM14 Group 1  
Ignacio Postigo Moratinos Navigator ESPIP2 Group 3  
Ross Warburton Owner GBRWW25 Group 1  
PEZ DE ABRIL (ClubSwan 42)
Simon Cardona Pit ESPCS5 Group 1  
Julia Delhom Mid Bow ESPJM104 Group 1  
Daniel Fructuoso Bow ESPDF13 Group 1  
Oliver Gongora Main Trimmer ESPOG13 Group 3  
Ramon Illan Spinnaker trimmer ESPRI2 Group 1  
Elvira LLabres LLabres Navigator ESPEL6 Group 3  
Fernando Lorenzana Mast ESPFL20 Group 1  
Carlos Martinez Tactician ESPMC17 Group 1  
Jose Maria Meseguer Owner ESPJM81 Group 1  
Salvador Roig Fabregat Grinder ESPSF26 Group 1  
Carlos Sabatel Lopez Headsail Trimmer ESPCS14 Group 1  
Silvia Sebastia Pit Assist ESPSS18 Group 1  
PROXFLYER (ClubSwan 50)
Joachim Bergsbakk Grinder NORJB16 Group 1  
Robert Davis Tactician CANRD9 Group 1  
Sindre Ekern Pit NORSE2 Group 1  
Mathilde Lind Mid Bow NORML10 Group 1  
Mathias Mollatt Main Trimmer NORMM5 Group 1  
Jan Muren Headsail Trimmer NORJM11 Group 1  
Petter Muren Owner NORPM9 Group 1  
Andreas Myhrvold Bow NORAM6 Group 1  
Lars Reidulff Runners NORLR1 Group 1  
Ole J Rishoff Mast NOROR5 Group 1  
Martin M Rishovd Navigator NORMM14 Group 1  
Henrik Terjesen Spinnaker trimmer NORHT4 Group 1  
RAVING SWAN (ClubSwan 42)
Nathalie Stubler Pit FRANS11 Group 1  
Guillaume Berenger Main Trimmer FRAGB32 Group 3  
Tanguy de Cenival Spinnaker trimmer FRATD44 Group 1  
Silva Matteo ITAMS197 Group 1  
Clement Roels FRACR54 Group 1  
Florian Simonnot Grinder FRAFS9 Group 1  
Antoine Soubaras Headsail Trimmer FRAAS30 Group 1  
Domitille STUBLER Pit Assist FRADS22 Group 1  
Hugo stubler Tactician FRAHS10 Group 1  
Jerome Stubler US4203 US4203 Group 1  
Oscar Stubler FRAOS3 Group 1  
Gauthier Tallieu Main Trimmer FRAGT18 Group 1  
REGINA 2.0 (ClubSwan 50)
Fredrik Aurell Mast SWEFA2 Group 3  
Johan Barne SWEJB4 Group 3  
Magnus Castenfors SWEMC13 Group 1  
Emil Forsgren Bow SWEEF6 Group 1  
Björn Hansen SWEBH1 Group 3  
Gutta Johansson Owner SWEGJ2 Group 1  
John Magnusson Headsail Trimmer SWEJM9 Group 1  
Joca Signorini Main Trimmer BRAJS1 Group 3  
Lasse Tapper SWELT11 Group 1  
Thomas Tennström Offside trimmer FINTT13 Group 1  
Jacob Wallenberg SWEJW11 Group 1  
Tom Whitmore USATW54 Group 3  
SELENE - ALIFAX (ClubSwan 42)
Alessandro Alberti Navigator ITAAA13 Group 1  
Giovanni Battista Ballico Pit ITAGB10 Group 1  
Marta Bonetti Floater ITAMB243 Group 1  
Rocco D'amico Mast ITARD51 Group 1  
Massimo De Campo Helm ITAMD68 Group 1  
Pierclaudio De Martin Mid Mast ITAPD55 Group 1  
Matteo Ivaldi Tactician ITAMI12 Group 3  
Alberto Leghissa Main Trimmer ITALA9 Group 3  
Luca Lorenzoni Headsail Trimmer ITALL48 Group 1  
Fulvio Manuelli Bow ITAMF11 Group 1  
Lorenzo Pujatti Mid Bow ITALP11 Group 1  
Andrea Trani Headsail Trimmer ITAAT21 Group 3  
STELLA MARIS (ClubSwan 50)
Rene Barth Pit Assist AUTRB2 Group 1  
Richard Bayerl Pit Assist AUTRB3 Group 1  
Johanna Daum Floater AUTJD4 Group 1  
Nico Delle Karth Handicaper AUTND1 Group 3  
Pavle Kostov Main Trimmer CROPK1 Group 3  
Udo Moser Headsail Trimmer AUTUM1 Group 3  
Martin Neidhardt Pit AUTMN1 Group 1  
Gilberto Pastorella Navigator ITAGP105 Group 3  
Vincenz Piso Offside trimmer AUTVP2 Group 1  
Armin Raderbauer Bow AUTAR2 Group 1  
Laura Schöfegger Floater AUTLS3 Group 1  
Florian Seidler Mid Bow AUTFS13 Group 1  
Mikaela Wulff Pit FINMW1 Group 3  
TENAZ (ClubSwan 50)
Alicia Ageno ESPAA7 Group 1  
Luis Arrarte ESPLA20 Group 1  
Pablo Garriga ESPPP42 Group 1  
Joan Girones ESPJG39 Group 3  
Jose Luis Gomez Cospedal ESPJG110 Group 1  
Juan Gonzalez ESPJG95 Group 1  
Eduardo Marin ESPEL18 Group 1  
Lorenzo Mazza ITALM44 Group 3  
Alejandro Muscat ESPAM21 Group 3  
Lino Perez ESPLP10 Group 1  
Antonio Piris ESPAP41 Group 3  
Pablo Santurde ESPPS4 Group 3  
Javier Valero ESPJV4 Group 1  
XAI VISION (ClubSwan 50)
Sebastien Allebrodt Runners GERSA17 Group 1  
Enis Ersü Owner GEREE7 Group 1  
Guido Floris Jan Jansen Offside trimmer NEDGJ6 Group 1  
Tim Goodbody Main Trimmer IRLTG13 Group 3  
Marc Lagesse Navigator RSAML1 Group 3  
Carla Moral Floater ESPCG34 Group 1  
Fran Palacio Spinnaker trimmer ESPFP14 Group 1  
Toni Puig Pit ESPAP33 Group 1  
Carlos Ruigomez Boat Captain ESPCR23 Group 3  
Mark Sadler Tactician GBRMS109 Group 3  
Alberto Saiz Mid Mast ESPAS59 Group 1  
Stefan Scharf Mast GERSS94 Group 1  
ZAPPY S (ClubSwan 42)
Jacques Bureau FRAJB114 Group 1  
Wargny Christophe et Coralie Owner FRACW9 Group 1  
Antoine Coinon Main Trimmer FRAAC31 Group 1  
Camille Debavelaere Mid Mast FRACD89 Group 1  
Christophe Herbin Boat Captain FRACH16 Group 3  
Emmanuelle Roll Tactician SUIER1 Group 1  
Romain Testa Navigator FRART19 Group 3  
Chloé Wagny FRACW11 Group 1  
Coralie Wargny Offside trimmer FRACW10 Group 1  
Thimotée Wargny FRATW7 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022