|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
3 Amigos (J 24) |
|
Matias Healy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
After Midnight (CTM41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
116507N |
|
|
|
|
Akvavit (X-35) |
|
Christer Pehrson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage (Hobie 33) |
|
Ben Cesare |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Gerard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooks Ritchey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Ritchey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Ruhnke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atua (Tofinou 12m) |
|
Geoff Massam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellerophon (Farr 40 ) |
|
Rick & Skip Sinclair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Fire (Summit 35) |
|
Mark Parry |
|
232766W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brilliant (Frers 33) |
|
Arthur Kelley |
|
144542P |
|
|
|
|
Caliente (J/37) |
|
Bill Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cathexis (X382) |
|
Bryan & Kara Schapperle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte (J/120) |
|
Daniel Fisher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Van Furniss |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Kunz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte West |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver West |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard West |
|
275939F |
USARW108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Yarnall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon XII (Italia 11.98) |
|
Andrew Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duck (Pearson 37) |
|
Bill Blackman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (Tartan) |
|
Thomas Kane |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Jonathan Rechtschaffer |
|
|
USAJR85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Encore! (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Arseni Radomyselski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evil Monkey (Soverel 33) |
|
David Schmidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
First Light (Tartan 101) |
|
Dana OBrien |
|
672184G |
|
|
|
|
FloIII (C&C 25) |
|
James Goodridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gadzooks (C&C 38) |
|
Geoffrey M Beringer C-F Liam Beringer |
Skipper |
254613O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Brown |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Homewood |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Olivier |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Walsh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Winans |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glim (C&C 40 Mk2 TM/DK) |
|
Peter Braune |
|
197483I |
|
|
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gypsy Moon (CAL 33-2) |
|
Doug Davies |
|
186476G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hawkeye (C&C 34) |
|
Michael Burke |
|
660368J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hound Dog (J/120) |
|
Christian Uecker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris (Sabre 426) |
|
Lee Backus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janifferjil (Sabre 34) |
|
Jane Bergere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J-Gro (J/88) |
|
Richard Rubel |
|
189992R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyride (J109) |
|
Greg Imbruce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jules (Baltic 52) |
|
Thomas Dunn |
|
797567W |
USATD123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katsu (R/P 45) |
|
NEKA Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Luke Wakeman |
|
699943C |
|
|
|
|
Liberty (Sabre 34 ) |
|
Leonard Shavel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loki4 (Cal 32-2) |
|
Richard Correll |
|
202664Q |
|
|
|
|
M Squared (J 120) |
|
William Mack |
|
774806Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marie (Tartan 372) |
|
Paul Eliea |
|
275659G |
USAPE7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mischief (J 112) |
|
Eric & Maggie Deichmann |
|
276897Q |
USAED20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Miss Lee Sea (Catalina 270) |
|
John Morrow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
On The Mark II (Hunter 35.5) |
|
Marc Luxemburg |
|
108149w |
|
|
|
|
Rascal (Ericson 39) |
|
Salvatore Carillo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Graf |
Bowman |
370946w |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Grunbeck |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Kriegstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Menezes |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barbara Nielsen |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Schneider |
|
124596 |
270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Weiner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Redemption (Farr 395) |
|
David Goldstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhiannon (J 133) |
|
Chris Nicholls / Cao Deambrosio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rival (Carkeek 40) |
|
Gregg Clark / Jim Grover / Pete Manion / Avery Whidden |
|
225816s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roo (C&C 33-2) |
|
Gary Tarnoff |
|
765581g |
|
|
|
|
Rumba (J 133) |
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
SCAPEGOAT (J 105) |
|
James Reichel |
|
185376D |
|
|
|
|
Shooting Star (J105) |
|
Robert Betensky |
|
766463Z |
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
USAJA29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Slingshot (Melges 24) |
|
Wes Whitmyer Jr |
|
171032F |
usaww1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Soup Bone IV (Chrysler 27) |
|
Lyndon Helmbolt |
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
Speck (J 120) |
|
William Klein |
|
713955z |
|
|
|
|
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26) |
|
Chris Brady |
|
229180B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sunshine Daydream (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Fesenmeyer |
|
227600m |
|
|
|
|
Sweet Caroline (J 109) |
|
Brian Enright |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Ercole |
|
|
USACE40 |
|
|
|
Minna Lumpp |
Main Trimmer |
256360W |
USAMS229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Silvestri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerry Warner |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
William Ingraham |
|
705082W |
|
|
|
|
The Roost (J 111) |
|
Pito Chickering |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tonic (Beneteau First 35) |
|
Steve Lukens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turning Point (NY 36) |
|
Rich Gold |
|
149875L |
|
|
|
|
UNPLUGGED (Custom 28) |
|
Chris and Marc Malloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velocity2 (J 99) |
|
justin marks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Marks |
|
206718T |
USAKM176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Venturesome (C&C 110) |
|
Bob Zannetti |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veronica (Islander Bahama 30) |
|
Ed Tella |
|
655817D |
|
|
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wave Rider (Farr 30) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
312699E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Xanadu (X-Yacht X412) |
|
Charles and Elaine Goodrich |
|
651043Q |
USACG28 |
|
|
|
Zig Zag (J 109) |
|
Bengt & Marie Johansson |
|
222604G |
USABJ39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|