NYYC Race Week at Newport presented by Rolex
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A 5-0-5 for Old(er) People (VX One)
Paul Murphy Will Vary 762933m    
After Midnight (CTM41)
Paul Jeka 116507N    
American Eagle (T) (12 Metre)
Ian Carrey Grinder   Group 1  
Ian Carrey Grinder   Group 1  
Lisa Cheek    
Lisa Cheek    
Paul and Lisa Cheek   Group 1  
Duby Joslin    
Duby Joslin    
Larry Landgraff Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Richardson    
John Rickard    
Alexander Valcik    
Marius Vygantas    
Robert Waring Main Trimmer 700406Q    
Marcos Weinstein Rush Chairman 765012Y    
Angelita (8 Metre)
S Skelsey/Croll 684284S    
Another Bad Idea (VX One)
Kaitlyn Liebel Skipper 738138U   Group 1  
Mark Liebel Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Arethusa (IC37)
Peter Benedetto USAPB Group 1   Yes  
Kate Bjerregaard USAKB99 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Kamilar   Group 3   Yes  
Peter Levesque Tactician USAPL18 USAPL18   Yes  
Chris Lotz Runners USACL34 Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Lotz Spinnaker trimmer USADL30 Group 1   Yes  
Phil Lotz 149256c     Yes  
Chase Quinn Headsail Trimmer USACQ4 Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Williams In the way USACW163 Group 1   Yes  
Arkana (sunfast 3300)
Oivind Lorentzen   Group 1  
Arrested Development (VX One)
Kevin Northrop   Group 1  
Bella Mente (Maxi 72)
Hap Fauth    
Blue 2 (VX One)
Robert Maccini 699911Z    
Blue Lobster (VX One)
Hayden Bennett Switch Flipper    
Ian Maccini 699912X USAIM15 Group 1  
Bravo (IC37)
Alec Andreson     Yes  
Rebecca Andreson     Yes  
Poenix Bliss     Yes  
Joshua Kapell Pit USAJK175 Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Kapell Headsail Trimmer USAMK112   Yes  
River Paquin Watch Captain 372038R USARP129 Group 1   Yes  
Abby Preston In the way USAAP73 Group 1   Yes  
Hendrik Reidel Mast 755195Z USAHR26 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Ward / Sedgwick Ward 741086W USAAW99 Group 1   Yes  
Brigadoon (J 105-Modified)
Peter Fernberger    
Bill Hartnett Tactician   Group 1  
Mason Kelly    
Henry Little    
Rick Morton   Group 1  
Robert Morton 159808B USARM67  
Richard Tracy    
Mike West Other    
Suzanne Wyatt    
Cavalino (W Class 37)
Donald Tofias    
Celeritas (Beneteau Figaro 3 )
Malcolm Gefter    
Erica Lush Foil Trimmer   Group 3  
Brendon Scanlon    
CHAOS (Farr 40)
1/C Joseph Zaladonis    
Chuck Wagon (VX One)
Phip Hallowell    
Claster (VX One)
Matthew Kenny    
Clean Sailors Youth Racing Team (Persico 69F)
Lukas Hesse    
CJ Perez    
Teresa Romairone    
Columbia (T) (12 Metre)
Kevin Hegarty Alain Hanover    
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom)
Josh Belsky Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
John Cooper Owner 262659Z    
Rhone Findlay Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Fornell Pit Assist   Group 1  
Brandon Henne Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Hyer Helm USADH94 Group 1  
Billy Liberty Tactician 178837G USABL10 Group 3  
Patrick Murphy Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Pappas Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Waine Main Trimmer    
Courageous (M) (12 Metre)
James Plagenhoef    
Dark Energy (IC37)
Taylor Canfield Tactician ISVTC2 Group 3   Yes  
Jesse Fox Mast USAJF201 Group 1   Yes  
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1   Yes  
Conner Harding Runners USACH133 Group 1   Yes  
Ed Lebens USAEL57 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Lynn USAPL45 Group 1   Yes  
Richard Peale Pit 698697M USARP77 Group 1   Yes  
Alden Reid Main Trimmer USAAR40 Group 1   Yes  
Lucy Wallace USALW33 Group 1   Yes  
Das Blau Max (IC37)
Amina Brown     Yes  
Jake Doyle     Yes  
Hillary Keimig Switch Flipper 257408v USAHN11 Group 1   Yes  
Hugh MacGillivray     Yes  
John Mastrandrea     Yes  
Cory Sertl 156103J     Yes  
Katja Sertl Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Sertl     Yes  
Nick Sertl     Yes  
Defiant (IC37)
Sandy Andrews Bow CANSA7 Group 1   Yes  
Rich Bowen Main Trimmer USARB18 Group 3   Yes  
Lance Fraser Tactician BERLF1 Group 1   Yes  
Chantal Hearst Runners CANCH8 Group 1   Yes  
Terry McLaughlin Helm CANTM1 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew McTavish Headsail Trimmer CANAM Group 1   Yes  
John Millen Spinnaker trimmer CANJM6 Group 1   Yes  
Michelle Parker Offside trimmer CANMP36 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Van Nostrand Pit Assist CANAV6 Group 1   Yes  
Dorade (S&S 52)
Miles Bailey    
Bill Brooks    
Matt Brooks    
Stuart Brooks    
Eric Chowanski    
Paul Foley In the way USAPF9 Group 1  
Nate Frizzell    
Mike Giles    
Terry Halpin Other   Group 3  
Pam Levy Helm    
Greg Stewart Helm    
Entropy (Club Swan 42)
Patricia Young 289869T USAPY1  
Far Side (VX One)
John Porter Skipper 181335M USAJP227 Group 1  
Patrick York Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Foreign Affair (IC37)
Ian Dobson GBRID6 Group 1   Yes  
Harry Edwards Mast GBRHE18 Group 1   Yes  
William Edwards GBRFE4 Group 1   Yes  
Tara Gillespie Bow GBRTG44 Group 1   Yes  
John Greenland Helm GBRJG8 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Hornby Spinnaker trimmer GBRNH61 Group 1   Yes  
Jamie Houston Boat Captain GBRJH79 Group 3   Yes  
Stuart Miller Main Trimmer GBRSM15 Group 1   Yes  
Emily Peters Pit GBREP24 Group 1   Yes  
FOX (Botin 52)
Dean Curtis Pit    
Jareese Finch Grinder    
Kelvin Harrap Helm   Group 3  
Andy Horton Tactician    
Chris Hosking Runners    
Steve Natvig Mid Bow   Group 3  
Scott Nixon Main Trimmer    
Andrew Paolini Alternate   Group 1  
Nacho Postigo Navigator    
Romolo Ranieri Grinder    
Orrin Starr Offside trimmer    
Morgan Trubovich Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Harry West Bow    
Victor Wild Owner    
Gamecock (IC37)
Emilia A Marino Mid Bow USAEM127 Group 1   Yes  
Erin Abbott Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Cameron Appelton Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer USAGC70 Group 1   Yes  
William Connely Runners USAWC97 Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Gieseke Headsail Trimmer USAJG214 Group 1   Yes  
Max Hooker Bow usamh226 Group 1   Yes  
Peter McClennen Helm USAPM172 Group 1   Yes  
Kathryn Nota Offside trimmer USAKN34 Group 1   Yes  
Ghost (Farr 30)
Andrew and Christina Besheer 149944F usaab11  
Chrissy Besheer In the way   Group 1  
John Gieseke    
Tu Le   Group 1  
Jessica Marcusa Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Emily Novak-Smith Pit   Group 1  
Conor O'Neil Floater   Group 1  
Julija O'Neil Bow   Group 1  
Harris P    
Eva Tash Other   Group 1  
Paul van Leynseele Other USAPV Group 1  
Gladiator (TP52)
Tony Langley    
Helvetia by Normandy Elite Team (persico 69F)
clement michel FRACM44  
HHB (IC37)
Sarah Alexander Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Brady Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Glenn Darden 111712C USAGD Group 1   Yes  
George Francisco   Group 1   Yes  
Genevieve Genest Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Ann Graham Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
George Holt Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Manson-Hing 689743P USACM167 Group 1  
Charlie Smythe Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Impetuous (Swan 42)
Paul Zabetakis 147328V USAPZ1 Group 1  
Interlodge IV (Botin 44)
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
IRIE 2 (Kerr 55)
Tad Barrows Grinder   Group 1  
Lee Ann Cooper    
Brian Cunha 179170C    
John Gower    
STUART HEBB Helm 163807P   Group 1  
Thomas Henneberry Grinder USATH94 Group 1  
Dick Hyde Main Trimmer 110607C USARH28 Group 1  
Katrin Mehler Floater   Group 1  
Kristin Pedersen Floater 747128S   Group 1  
mark riley Headsail Trimmer USAMR93 Group 1  
Alvaro Sanchis Bow    
Bekki Schenker Strategist    
Renee Wightman Pit Assist usarw126  
Kashmir (IC37)
Ryan Clulo Mast 691786R USARC165 Group 1   Yes  
David Gerber Main Trimmer 229308V   Group 3   Yes  
Stephen Henderson Co-Skipper USASH82 Group 1   Yes  
Rosa Lyden Other   Group 1  
Michael Mayer USAmm128 Group 1   Yes  
Nate Reynolds Headsail Trimmer 270012B USANR2 Group 1   Yes  
Noah Robitshek Bow USANR31 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Roop Tactician 270017g USATR38 Group 1   Yes  
Aisling Sullivan Offside trimmer 705060R USAAS177 Group 1   Yes  
Katahdin (Farr 40)
Christopher Brito Pit 773224M   Group 1  
Drew Dillon Mast   Group 1  
Patrick Hines Bow   Group 1  
Ian Hopkins    
Molly Lacerte Floater 693007P   Group 1  
Skip Mattos Tactician   Group 3  
Matthew Mitchell    
Trevor W. Nelson 733161W USATN27  
Michael Reuter Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Katana (Persico 69F)
Alexander de Weck    
Simone Salvà    
Basile Wohlers    
Serena Woodall    
Kite (IC37)
Caroline Bourgeois Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Phil Cox Nav/Tac     Yes  
Matthew Fremont-Smith Helm 748683P   Group 1   Yes  
Connor Macken Main Trimmer USACM222 Group 1   Yes  
Drew Macken Pit USAAM196 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Mowry Mast     Yes  
Connor Nelson Pit     Yes  
Julia\ Oconnor Bow     Yes  
Matthew Price Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Lily Shore Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Hunter Zonnenberg Pit USAHZ4 Group 1   Yes  
Laura (Westerly Marine RP 60)
Francis Curren / William Titus    
Leading Edge (J 109)
Tom Sutton 122697Z USAWS120  
Magic Bus (VX One)
Jerry Callahan 141055J   Group 1  
Brian Zimmerman Bow    
Mahalo (IC37)
Tim Corbet USATC140 Group 1   Yes  
Zeke Horowitz Tactician USAZH3 Group 3   Yes  
Charles Kenahan Helm USACK131 Group 1   Yes  
Luke Kenahan USALK58 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Millard Mast USASM103 Group 1   Yes  
Trudy O'Hare Runners IRLTO24 Group 1   Yes  
Stephen Poirier Bow USASP137 Group 1   Yes  
Anthony Purcell Pit USAAP120 Group 1   Yes  
Charlotte Santomero USACS360 Group 1   Yes  
Midnight Blue (IC37)
Tyler Black Mast USATB54 Group 1   Yes  
Deborah Conway Offside trimmer CANDC43 Group 1   Yes  
Maddy McSweeney Pit USAMM427 Group 1   Yes  
Alexis Michas Helm 356448D USAAM101 Group 1   Yes  
Jason Michas Foil Trimmer USAJM295 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Morrow Bow USARM260 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Price Headsail Trimmer 324147S USACP36 Group 1   Yes  
Keiran Searle AUSKS6 Group 3   Yes  
James Wilson Main Trimmer USAJW12 Group 1   Yes  
MO (IC37)
Senet Bischoff Runners USASB80 Group 1   Yes  
Victor Diaz-de-Leon Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Martha Fortin Bow USAMP118 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Fox Headsail Trimmer 801820V USABF22 Group 1   Yes  
Benjamin Kinney Main Trimmer USABK13   Yes  
Benjamin/Hannah Kinney/Swett     Yes  
Linda Lindquist-Bishop Pit 123802G USALL4 Group 1   Yes  
Joan Porter Spinnaker trimmer USAJT08 Group 1   Yes  
Julia Reynolds Floater USAJR209 Group 1   Yes  
Hannah Swett Helm USAHS2 Group 1   Yes  
Nefertiti (T) (12 Metre)
Zane Allen Foil Trimmer    
Cindy Alten-DeLotto Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Garrett Carlson Mast   Group 1  
Kryngle Daly Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Flynn Grinder   Group 1  
Zack Guerin    
kevin guglielmello    
Edward Jiao Grinder    
Torben Johnson    
Jack Klinck    
George Parker Grinder   Group 1  
Maddie Parker    
Catherine Patch Runners   Group 3  
Alex Van Haaren    
John Wilson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
NEITH (NS) (Herreshoff 53)
Van Brown    
New Wave (IC37)
Dave Hillmyer Runners 372454V USADH74 Group 1   Yes  
Ron Hacksaw Hyatt Pro Bowler USARH42 Group 1   Yes  
Joseph Kuebel Mast 117655Y USAJK34 Group 1   Yes  
Martin Kullman Nav/Tac   Group 3   Yes  
Steve Liebel Helm USASL36   Yes  
Doug Nickel Headsail Trimmer USADN2 Group 1   Yes  
Megan Ratliff USAMR135 Group 1   Yes  
dave scott Main Trimmer GBRDS68 Group 1   Yes  
Susan Toth USAST29 Group 1   Yes  
Odyssey (X-50)
Scott Booth Mast   Group 1  
David Brodsky Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Will Cassani Mast   Group 1  
Robert Goff Navigator   Group 1  
Gary Goldman Mid Mast    
Kyle Nadeau Mast   Group 1  
Molly Savard Headsail Trimmer    
Irving Sheldon In the way    
Alfred Van Liew Co-Skipper 107215L usaav24  
Albert Wilson Mid Mast   Group 1  
OKALYS YOUTH PROJECT (Persico 69F)
Nicolas GRANGE    
Old School (IC37)
William Bomar USAWB69 Group 3  
Grace Cannon Mid Mast USAGC78 Group 1   Yes  
Martha Coolidge Mid Mast USAMC228 Group 1   Yes  
Charles Evans Mast USACE55 Group 1   Yes  
Ganson Evans 717805A USAJE66 Group 1   Yes  
Tram Evans Grinder 665388E USATE36 Group 1   Yes  
Kenneth Madsen Tactician 693006R DENKM Group 1   Yes  
Steven Minninger Pro Bowler USASM84 Group 1   Yes  
Nicholas Turcotte Leeward Runner USANT4 Group 3  
Onawa (12 metre)
Mark Watson    
Orion (J 122)
Paul Milo    
Pterodactyl (R/P 45)
James Collins Mid Bow   Group 1  
Myles Cornwell Other    
Tim Dexter Bow   Group 1  
Brendan Dobroth Tactician   Group 1  
kevin dooley    
Kevin Dooley    
Lindsay Doyle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Hugh Piggin Floater   Group 3  
scott ramussen    
Scott Weisman 151139L USASW145  
Charlie Welsh Bow   Group 1  
matt whitfield    
PUGILIST (Marten 49)
Dudley Johnson    
Qubit (IC37)
John Bowden Main Trimmer USAJB68 Group 3   Yes  
Marcus Eagan Tactician USAMM123 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Lewis 255258z GBRCL44   Yes  
Karen Lewis Pit GBRKL18 Group 1   Yes  
Katy Lovell Runners USAKL2 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Ragle Bow USASR69 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Shores Spinnaker trimmer USABS123 Group 1   Yes  
Jordan Wiggins Headsail Trimmer USAJW242 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Young Mast USATY2 Group 1   Yes  
RAMROD (IC37)
Matt Beck Main Trimmer USAMB129 Group 1   Yes  
Carrington Brady Runners NZLCB15 Group 1   Yes  
Shawn Burke Headsail Trimmer USASB45 Group 1   Yes  
Rodrick Jabin Helm USARJ3 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Larson Tactician USACL13 Group 3   Yes  
Alan Nakanishi Other USAAN2 Group 1   Yes  
Franny Schulte Pit Assist USAFS40 Group 1   Yes  
Max Vincour Bow USAMV57 Group 1   Yes  
Vann Walke Mast USAVW5 Group 1   Yes  
Res Potentia (IC37)
William Baldwin Mid Bow USAWB37 Group 1   Yes  
Lauren Burke Bow 388364J USALB69 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Gemperline Alternate USAMG121 Group 1   Yes  
Roger Kagan Tactician 245348X USARK44 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Long Main Trimmer USACL129 Group 1   Yes  
THOMAS NEWMAN 818689P USATN34 Group 1   Yes  
Kathleen Rand Spinnaker trimmer USAKR68 Group 1   Yes  
Kurt Rauschenbach Helm USAKR67 Group 1   Yes  
Mimi Whitmarsh Pit Assist USAMW185 Group 1   Yes  
Retro (VX One)
Cortney Kingsley Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Carrie Marshall Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christine Shope USACN18 Group 1  
monica wilson    
Rikki (R/P 42)
Bruce Chafee 140720D USABC24 Group 1  
Noah Chalfant Bow USAN85 Group 1  
Berenice Charrez    
Louis Frumer In the way   Group 1  
Fiona Gordon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Oscar MacGillivray    
Stuart MacNeil Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Caleb Niles Pit   Group 1  
Tim Scanlon In the way   Group 1  
Brodt Taylor Grinder   Group 3  
Adrian van der Wal Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rima98 (Italia 11.98)
Reed Baldridge Main Trimmer   Group 3  
John Brim Helm 198990O   Group 1  
Parker Brown Bow USAPB126 Group 1  
Chris Fortin Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Madeline Gill Headsail Trimmer 298202T USAMG108 Group 3  
Patrick Mazan Mast USAPM169 Group 1  
Cate Muller-Terhune Pit   Group 1  
Allan Terhune Tactician   Group 3  
Royal New Zealand Yacht Squadron (Persico 69F)
Niall Malone IRLNM24 Group 1  
Settler (Tripp 43)
Peter Largess Bow usapl39 Group 1  
Alex Lavoie Grinder   Group 1  
Laura Lavoie Pit   Group 1  
Chas Macbain Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Geoff Prior Tactician   Group 1  
Thomas Rich 159964K    
Ben Wilkinson Mast USABW17 Group 1  
Shift Happens (VX One)
John Bennett CANJB21 Group 1  
Sideshow (VX One)
Doug Clark    
Tim Desmond    
Skeleton Key (IC37)
Gregory Felton Bow 124726P USAGF45 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Gibbens Headsail Trimmer 242876A USANG15 Group 1   Yes  
Lyndsey Gibbons-Neff Runners USALG19 Group 1   Yes  
Megan Grimes Pit USAMG198 Group 1   Yes  
Steven Kirkpatrick Main Trimmer 177411Q USASK30 Group 1   Yes  
Dana Riley Hayes Offside trimmer 254310I USADR10 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Wagner Helm 272978G USAPW42 Group 1   Yes  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician USASW165 Group 3   Yes  
Ryan Zupon Mast USARZ5 Group 1   Yes  
Smoke (VX One)
Matt Dunbar Skipper 308   Group 1  
Victor Oancea Mast    
Space Cadet (VX 1)
David Dougherty    
Stark Raving Mad IX (Carkeek 47)
Jim Madden 153968C   Group 1  
Summer Storm (J/111)
Stuart Bannatyne Grinder   Group 3  
peter bauer Grinder   Group 1  
Andrew Berdon 395887Q usaab205  
Taylor Brinberg Pit   Group 1  
Katrina Masterson 786135Q    
Malcolm Parker   Group 3  
Adam Perlmutter Mast   Group 1  
Alec Snyder Other USAAS215   Group 3  
Alden Winder Bow USAAW27 Group 3  
Team ID Voile (Persico 69F)
Enzo Balanger    
Nell Castilla    
Luc Guimbertaud FRALG45 Group 1  
Gaultier Tallieu    
Teamwork (J 122)
Jonathan Bartlett Tactician   Group 3  
Drew Niven Pit   Group 1  
Jonathan Quigley Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Riedle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Ryman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Team Syndicate    
Adam Team Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alston Team Mast    
Coleman Team Bow    
Robert Team Skipper 197463E   Group 1  
Matt Welborn (Councilman) Other Councilman Group 1  
The Edge (Dunning 44)
John Bacon 820574W   Group 1  
Callum Cecil Other   Group 1  
Sam Fitzgerald Bow   Group 3  
Joost Houweling Captain NEDJH2 Group 3  
Darren Jones Chef    
Suzy Leech Navigator 179461E USASL3 Group 3  
Chris Pearson Mid Bow   Group 1  
Alby Pratt Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Ken Read Tactician   Group 3  
David Sampson Switch Flipper   Group 3  
Terry Wetton Runners   Group 1  
Ticket (IC37)
Blythe Daly Pit USAKD79 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Forsberg Mast 371142M USAPF44 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Giglia Headsail Trimmer USAAG83 Group 1   Yes  
Charles Goodrich Runners USACG28 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Ploch Main Trimmer USAMP24 Group 3   Yes  
William Starkey Bow USAWS108 Group 1   Yes  
Fiona Walsh Offside trimmer 336992K USAFW9 Group 1   Yes  
Ed Whitmore Helm 395377J USAEW28 Group 1   Yes  
Will Whitmore Tactician USAJW252 Group 1   Yes  
Tink (Eggemoggin 47)
Bob Campbell Headsail Trimmer 206223L USARC5 Group 1  
Tim Dawson Other   Group 3  
Allie Gray Pit   Group 3  
Porter Kavle Strategist   Group 1  
bryce lefort Runners   Group 1  
Jack LeFort Skipper    
Lisa Lefort Navigator    
Joey Mello Runners 399035e    
Mark Van Note Bow    
Triple Play (J92)
Karen Seiler 201324D   Group 1  
Tudo Bem (VX One)
Michelle Warner    
TurboVX (VX One)
Chris Bollengier    
Peter Vessella 108448Y   Group 3  
Twist & Shout (C&C 30 One Design)
Wesley Bright    
Ursa Minor (IC37)
Maia Agerup Tactician NORMA6 Group 1   Yes  
Elizabeth Alexander Runners USAEA51 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Calnan Mast USASC170 Group 1   Yes  
Spencer Carraher Main Trimmer USASC158 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Cummiskey Skipper USAPC10 Group 1   Yes  
Barbara Karpinska Pit USABK17 Group 1   Yes  
Lily Ornstein Headsail Trimmer 749112F   Group 1   Yes  
Owen Taylor Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Hailey Ullman Spinnaker trimmer Usahu5 Group 1   Yes  
V2 (IC37)
Tony bowman Mast CANAB9 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Cleary Headsail Trimmer AUSNC2 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Collinson Rush Chairman CANSC5 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Dunstan AusMD1 Group 1   Yes  
David Howard CANDH26 Group 1   Yes  
Emily Merry Pit CANEM29 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Meyrick Bow CANTM9 Group 1   Yes  
Liam Millen CANLM17 Group 1   Yes  
Briar Robertson Runners CANBR11 Group 1   Yes  
Vento Solare (J 109)
Meghan Caraher Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cade Gelhar Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Gimple Mast   Group 1  
Roland Hansen Bow USARH193 Group 1  
Wayne Iurillo Main Trimmer USAWI3 Group 1  
Bill Kneller Helm 335426T USABK28 Group 1  
Adam Walsh In the way   Group 1  
Vesper (IRC 72)
Jim Swartz 322390T   Group 1  
Vesper (TP52)
David Team    
Vigilant (IC37)
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnik USAMG100 Group 1   Yes  
John Hele USAJH109 Group 1   Yes  
Morten Henricksen DENMH5 Group 3   Yes  
David jarvis CANDJ2 Group 1   Yes  
Oakley Jones Pit USAOJ1 Group 1   Yes  
Lauren Koch USALK51 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Malloy Mast USACM114 Group 1   Yes  
Ashley Noble Bow USAAN24 Group 1   Yes  
Mia Steck USAMS262 Group 1   Yes  
Weatherly (T) (12 Metre)
Steven Eddleston 799441Y    
Yonder (IC37)
Severin Gramm Pit USASG99   Yes  
Shawn Harvey Pit USAWH90 Group 1   Yes  
Harry Melges IV     Yes  
Douglas Newhouse     Yes  
Kate O’Donnell Mid Bow USAKO31 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Shelley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Alexander Whipple Foil Trimmer USAAW54 Group 1   Yes  
Elisabeth Whitener Bow USAEW85 Group 1   Yes  
Jeremy Wilmot Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Zephyr (Farr 40)
Elliot Brandicourt    
Trey Currie Tactician   Group 1  
Zach Fernandez Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joseph Garcia Co-Skipper    
Nick Gibbons Helm   Group 1  
Shankar Jambunathan    
1/C Pat Michalik    
Isabelle Navolio    
Conrad Schuetz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  

Main Menu

Rolex
Hammetts Hotel Safe Harbor Marinas Helly Hasen

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy