|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Argo (Melges 32) |
|
Eric Aakhus |
Headsail Trimmer |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cameron Appleton |
Tactician |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jason Carroll |
Helm |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Cowan |
Mast |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anthony Kotoun |
Bow |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mike Kuschner |
Mid Mast |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jake La Dow |
Offside trimmer |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Norris |
Main Trimmer |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dark N'Stormy (Melges 32) |
|
Ethan Bixby |
Bow |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Charlie Enright |
Tactician |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jeff McCooey |
Grinder |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hillary Noble |
Runners |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Swanson |
Pit |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Allie Tillinghast |
Spinnaker trimmer |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edward Tillinghast |
Helm |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Towill |
Main Trimmer |
218885K |
USAET14 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Delta (Melges 32) |
|
Dick DeVos |
Helm |
659273F |
USARD13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rick Devos, III |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARD128 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zach Hurst |
Grinder |
|
NZLZH1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Linda Lindquist-Bishop |
Bow |
|
USALL4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jonathon Mckee |
Tactician |
|
USAJM207 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Reeser |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMR38 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Cody Schlub |
Pit |
|
USACS147 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJW90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
G-Spot (Melges 32) |
|
Saverio Cigliano |
Grinder |
|
ITASC5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alessandro Franci |
Bow |
|
ITAAF8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alessandro Frizzarin |
Pit |
|
ITAAF28 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alessandro Saettone |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
ITAAS59 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio |
Helm |
|
SUIGS4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Inga from Sweden (Melges 32) |
|
Cesare Bozzetti |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
ITACB26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marco Carpinello |
Mast |
|
ITAMC16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Giovanni Cassinari |
Bow |
|
ITAGC157 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gosse de Boer |
Grinder |
|
NEDGD3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alastair Gair |
Mid Bow |
|
NZLAG2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Goransson |
Helm |
|
SWERG2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Federico Michetti |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ITAFM8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Vasco Vascotto |
Tactician |
|
ITAVV6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
La Pericolosa (Melges 32) |
|
Fabian Gielen |
Mast |
|
GERFG4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michele Gregoratto |
Pit |
|
ITAMG27 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Veit Hemmeter |
Helm |
|
GERVH8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Karol Jablonski |
Tactician |
|
POLKJ1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Victor Marino |
Offside trimmer |
|
ESPVM12 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andrea Racchelli |
Main Trimmer |
|
ITAAR1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Christian Schwoerer |
Bow |
|
GERCS64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alberto Viejo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ESPAV1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Project Sail - Team Hydra (Melges 32) |
|
Mac Agnese |
Bow |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Brown |
Mast |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Henry Fernberger |
Headsail Trimmer |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Kaplan |
Main Trimmer |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mitchell Kiss |
Offside trimmer |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
|
|
|
Morgan Kiss |
Helm |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marty Kullman |
Other |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
|
|
|
Lexi Petters |
Pit |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
|
Yes |
|
Alex Post |
Tactician |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Quest (Melges 32) |
|
Jeremy Edwards |
Mid Mast |
|
CANJE14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Grant Hood |
Helm |
|
CANGH7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Collin Kirby |
Mid Bow |
|
USACK63 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jon Messenger |
Mast |
|
CANJM12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rossi Milev |
Tactician |
|
CANRM9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
James Niblock |
Offside trimmer |
|
CANJN6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phil Schultz |
Bow |
|
CANPS12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wilson Stout |
Grinder |
|
USAWS74 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stormvogel (Melges 32) |
|
Rodrigio Favela |
Offside trimmer |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zach Grant |
Pit |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Huey Kliebert |
Headsail Trimmer |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sebastian Peri Brusa |
Bow |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Robert Ruppell III |
Main Trimmer |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jack Scott |
Tactician |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Macho Slavich |
Mast |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Wientjes |
Helm |
300486s |
USACW121 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vitamina Amerikana (Melges 32) |
|
Diego Battisti |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ITADB44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Giovanni Bucarelli |
Pit |
|
ITAGB40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Francesco Coari |
Mast |
|
ITAFC50 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matteo De Luca |
Bow |
|
ITAMD28 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andrea Fornaro |
Main Trimmer |
|
ITAAF4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andrea Lacorte |
Helm |
|
ITAAL56 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jesper Radich |
Tactician |
|
DENJR3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matteo Stroppolo |
Offside trimmer |
|
BRAMS30 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Volpe (Melges 32) |
|
Paul Atkins |
Offside trimmer |
|
AUSPA1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan DeVos |
Helm |
659272C |
USARD75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Hill |
Mast |
|
USAMH9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Kinney |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPK64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
Tactician |
|
USAMM9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Scott Nixon |
Mid Bow |
|
USASN4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sam Rogers |
Bow |
|
USASR22 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kerian Searle |
Pit |
|
AUSKS6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|