|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(J105) |
|
Richard Hinds |
|
127246U |
|
|
|
|
Abientot (J 35) |
|
Roger Lant |
|
376990M |
|
|
|
|
Atlas (C&C 121) |
|
Peter Holden |
|
653914u |
|
|
|
|
Bennu (Cherubini Ketch) |
|
Julianne Fettus |
|
778359T |
|
|
|
|
Chessie (J/105) |
|
John Kircher |
|
178325X |
USAJK229 |
|
|
|
Cimarron (J 110) |
|
Lynn McClaskey |
|
712236E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cookie Monster (Salona 380) |
|
Stephen Hale |
|
792589Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Crescendo (J 105) |
|
Angelo Guarino |
|
373256X |
usaag80 |
|
|
|
Firebrand (J 105) |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
USAJS458 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Integrity (Navy 44) |
|
Virendra Ghate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iris (Tartan 34C) |
|
Josh Getka |
Watch Captain |
804590S |
USAJG281 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Getka |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Marty Leslie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Linder |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlotte Silverman |
Watch Captain |
814480R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hattie Warwick-Smith |
|
766061Z |
GBRHW55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahazi (Bavaria 38) |
|
David Dodson |
|
244380V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
LEGACY (CS34) |
|
Philip Maiese |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mama Tried (Beneteau FC 10) |
|
Andrew Noel |
|
658880E |
USAAN32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nomad (Sabre 38) |
|
Peter Kleim |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Winnick |
|
801936X |
|
|
|
|
Querencia (X Yachts X4.3) |
|
Frank McGowan |
|
654966X |
USAFM26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
|
|
|
|
Winsome Ride (Bavaria Cruiser 46) |
|
Mark Lister |
|
806717N |
|
|
|
|
Xiberger (Cape Fear 38) |
|
David Eisemann |
Yachting Gigolo |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Jewell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Malinda Lawrence |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harald Mangold |
|
344796J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joaquin Marquez |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Marquez |
Bow |
688200N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andreas Mueller |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Judah Nyden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Telep |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|