2022 Long Island Sound Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Apollo (J 105)
Michael Kontonotas    
Blow Boat!! (J 105)
Randall Dickerson Switch Flipper    
Brenin Ford Other   Group 1  
Paul Krzenski Pit   Group 1  
Rob Marsh Autopilot 353686f   Group 1  
Tom Pluchino Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Owen Zimmermann Handicaper    
Blue Fire (Summit 35)
Mark Parry 232766W   Group 1  
Camelot (Brenta)
Jonathan Litt 61378    
Coyote (Bolt 37)
Nick Sheppard    
Emoticon (J 109)
Matt Breef Spinnaker trimmer 688534F USAMB125 Group 1  
Jackson Chabot Floater USAJC316 Group 1  
Patrick James Headsail Trimmer USAPJ35 Group 1  
James Knight Spinnaker trimmer GBRJK19 Group 1  
Jamie Morris Offside trimmer USAJM170 Group 1  
Michelle Newman Pit USAMN70 Group 1  
Jonathan Rechtschaffer USAJR85  
Fireball (J 111)
Bill & Jackie Baxter 262424M   Group 1  
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
GHOST (Sydney 38)
Midshipman Alexander Butler Headsail Trimmer    
Midshipman Christopher Dean Headsail Trimmer    
Midshipman Christopher Loffler Helm    
Midshipman Adam Muir Main Trimmer    
Midshipman Matthew Sams Bow    
Elizabeth Shaw O'Toole Strategist    
Midshipman Cole Williams Mast   Group 1  
Groupe 5 (Figaro 2)
NEKA Sailing    
Inevitable (J 105)
NEKA Sailing    
Kings Point - Powder (J 88)
Midshipman Christopher Marshall    
Little Texas (J105)
John Brendel    
George Ellis    
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
Mischief (J 112)
Eric & Maggie Deichmann 276897Q USAED20 Group 1  
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F USAKH99  
Raven (J105 )
Jason Barron Bobby Waltz    
Redline (J 92)
Ray Gustin / David Kaplan    
Rift (J 105)
William Maher David Largey 135516o    
Rumba (J 133)
Ove Haxthausen 669538S    
Rushmore (J 109)
Charles A. Taus 188740B    
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X USAJA29 Group 1  
Strange Brew (J 105)
Randy Bourne    
Sweet Caroline (J 109)
Brian Enright Mast   Group 1  
Christopher Ercole USACE40  
Kerry Warner Pit Assist   Group 1  
The Roost (J 111)
Pito Chickering   Group 1  
Tolo (J 105)
Richie Palmer    
Trifecta (J 105)
Thom Hering 123387w   Group 1  
Vixen (J 92)
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil    
Waterdog (J 109)
Glenn Marck 244291X    
Wizard (J 99)
Adam Zakka   Group 1  

Main Menu

Regatta Craft Mixers litchfield Distillers   

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy