|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII) |
|
Jon Bawabe |
|
662612z |
|
|
|
|
Acacia (Hinckley Bermuda 40) |
|
Brad Gibbs |
|
759163C |
USABG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34) |
|
Paul Grady |
|
400981U |
|
|
|
|
Aries (C&C 34+) |
|
David Knecht |
|
690656t |
|
|
|
|
Bananaquit (Nonsuch 30U) |
|
Bill Wigglesworth |
|
706414Y |
|
|
|
|
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33) |
|
Strang/ Austin/Wagner |
|
779264R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Celebration (Morgan 24) |
|
Jeff Going |
|
112366O |
|
|
|
|
Chandu (Pearson 35) |
|
Stephen Arnold |
|
785088Z |
|
|
|
|
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton) |
|
Neal O'Connell / OJ O'Connell |
|
105894C |
USANO10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Cluster Duck (J 24) |
|
Connor and Jack McCrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Committed (Melges 24) |
|
Paul Bergendahl |
|
220469R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Defiant (C&C 36) |
|
Matt Champney |
|
676348H |
|
|
|
|
Details (Andrews) |
|
John Fries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Quixote (J 120) |
|
Jack Rodgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Draggin-Z-Balz (J 24) |
|
Christopher Wenderoth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELUSIVE (Saga 43) |
|
David Spira |
|
202593U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Escapade (J 35) |
|
Bos Powell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale (J 99) |
|
Thomas OConnell |
|
325017N |
USATO22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Firebird (Ensign) |
|
Michael Macina |
|
3978810 |
|
|
|
|
First Light (C&C 27-3) |
|
Christopher Cole |
|
754695N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fly’n Splint’r (H-Boat) |
|
Harald Hefel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Wood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fusion (Tripp 37) |
|
Mark Salerno |
|
331836R |
|
|
|
|
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33) |
|
Barbara Melanson |
|
654225D |
|
|
|
|
Golden Road (Oday 30) |
|
Stuart Cole - G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRACE (Morris 29) |
|
John Pryor |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irish Lady (Ranger 26) |
|
Mark Anthony Gildea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jalapeño (Ensign) |
|
Jeffrey Fazio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jolly Mon (C&C redwing 30) |
|
Geordie Loveday |
|
319046Z |
|
|
|
|
Legacy III (C&C 34) |
|
John Read |
|
115447S |
|
|
|
|
Life Aquatic (J 24) |
|
Prescott Littlefield |
|
174604N |
|
|
|
|
Margery (Nonsuch 33) |
|
Ward Woodruff |
|
112299W |
|
|
|
|
Mast Transit II (J 27) |
|
David Kelly |
|
127458a |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32) |
|
Bruce Kuryla |
|
104060I |
|
|
|
|
Miss America (J 24) |
|
Michael Zeller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Not the Puppy (J 24) |
|
RJ Austin-LaFrance |
|
702931U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patriot (Baltic) |
|
Toby Halsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piper Too (Tartan 34c) |
|
Robert Almeida |
|
1383736 |
None |
|
|
|
Pisces III (Paceship PY26) |
|
Bill Stoddard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reckless (J 105) |
|
Steven Marenakos |
|
656802P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10m) |
|
Daniel DelBello |
|
321794Z |
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Neo 430) |
|
Frank Flores |
|
347548F |
|
|
|
|
Ringle X (X-Yachts 4.3) |
|
Robert Rodgers |
|
213126I |
|
|
|
|
Sans Souci (Ensign) |
|
Ted Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santarella (Baltic 38DP CB ) |
|
James P. Scalise |
|
174155T |
|
|
|
|
Sir Prize (Sirena 38) |
|
Constantine Manthous |
|
707405Y |
|
|
|
|
Solas (S2 7.9) |
|
John Kittel |
|
791171X |
|
|
|
|
Sparky (J 24) |
|
Jamie Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swoose (Ensign) |
|
Russell Carr |
|
133015E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Ocho (Capo 30) |
|
Mark Cika |
|
670116p |
|
|
|
|
Thunder Chicken (J 22) |
|
Scott Loweth |
|
285777K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyche (Valiant 32) |
|
Gary Annino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valour (Wiggers Peterson 37) |
|
Matthew Jorgensen |
|
806320Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
VICE (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Bethany Goddiess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
What the Puppy (J-24) |
|
ROBERT BRUNO |
|
247127U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|