2022 Rainbow Regatta Chicago - CASRA
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
7th Heaven (Islander 29)
Charles Szymanski    
Albatros (Colgate 26)
Aldo Caronia Skipper 781403U USAAC83 Group 1  
Ray Douglas Main Trimmer    
Pierce Herda Mid Bow   Group 1  
Selma Loesche Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kristina Maybach Bow   Group 1  
Angry Sloth (J 105)
Kristopher Reichert 733438T    
Barkside of the Moon (Hunter 270)
Michael Drinkwater Owner    
Teresa Drinkwater Owner    
Maria Winn Owner    
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303)
Dan Cooley 778848T    
Gesta Mistral (Cal 2-29)
Brendan Rathbone-Desch 696812T    
Maggie Marie (Pearson Alberg 35)
Marlon Harvey 759184X   Group 1  
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson    
Naked Dance (Colgate 26)
Benjamin Carls    
Tamar Heitz    
James McCarthy Pit Assist   Group 1  
Nathan Worthington    
Nemo (Columbia)
Brian Begley    
Puffin (Tanzer 29)
gary daggett    
Maleeyah Daggett Main Trimmer    
Shekika Daggett Headsail Trimmer    
Diane Davidson Tactician   Group 1  
Riverfolk (Colgate 26)
Nicholas Chrzanowski    
David Hartmann    
Will Ikeda    
Shawn Joseph    
Rebecca Sheehy    
Rubato (Colgate 26)
Adam Hinz    
Stephanie Ho    
Mike Jones    
Daniel Maloney    
Matt Smith    
SALSA (J/130)
Ashley Archambault Other    
Matt Archambault Mast    
Fergus Clare Owner USAFC35 Group 1  
Daniela Dias Headsail Trimmer USADD164 Group 1  
Sheila Greska Bow USASG71   Group 1  
Tim Hoffman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brad Horn Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Gretchen Horn Pit 759767A USAGH100 Group 1  
Warren Lane Nav/Tac USAWL40  
Dom Merritt Helm 767836Z USADM270 Group 1  
Jenna Rawski Mast   Group 1  
Todd Unger Other    
Solstice (Catalina 34T Mk1)
Greg Bohmann 777406X    
Suspect (Perry 59)
bryan sims   Group 1  
The Queen's Revenge (Scampi 30)
Rainbow Races Sailing School Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Touring Machine (Catalina 275 Sport)
Todd Gayley 790795R    
Wind Horse (Colgate 26)
Hannah Green Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Molenda Pit    
Dana Smith    
Ben Tucker Bow   Group 1  
Zella (C&C 35-3)
Luke Wolbrink 761052Q   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022