|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Waiver Signed |
Blackwing (Stuart Knockabout) |
|
Eric Hall |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
George Hinman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Prime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbia (12 Metre) |
|
Kevin Hegarty Tony Chiurco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denali (JV 66) |
|
Peter Carlton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Michael D'Amelio |
|
659919W |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Hennigan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Charles Herlihy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Hugh Huleatt Jr |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
William Jenkins |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
John McCallion |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Ghost (Farr 30) |
|
Andrew and Christina Besheer |
|
149944F |
usaab11 |
|
|
|
|
Chrissy Besheer |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
John Gieseke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Marrero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Novak-Smith |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Julija O'Neil |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Anne-Lise Perrin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Tash |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Incognito (J 121) |
|
Joe Brito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IRIE 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
fred barrows |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Lee Ann Cooper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Cunha |
|
179170C |
|
|
|
|
|
STUART HEBB |
Helm |
163807P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Thomas Henneberry |
Grinder |
|
USATH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Dick Hyde |
Main Trimmer |
110607C |
USARH28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Kevin Magee |
Pit |
|
USAKM109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Lauren O'Brien |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Kristen Pedersen |
Floater |
747128S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
mark riley |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMR93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Bekki Schenker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Renee Wightman |
Pit Assist |
|
usarw126 |
|
|
|
|
neily williamson |
Bow |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Katahdin (Farr 40) |
|
Trevor W. Nelson |
|
733161W |
USATN27 |
|
|
|
|
Laura (Westerly Marine RP 60) |
|
Francis Curren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAKAI (C&C 110) |
|
Alex Hood |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Hood |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albert Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Parks |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Andrew Schaefer |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Betsy Semonite |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Ned Semonite |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Nefertiti (12 Meter) |
|
Zane Allen |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cynthia Alten |
|
672990X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Garrett Carlson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Valen Coble |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Kryngle Daly |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jim Flynn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Kevin Guglielmello |
Handicaper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Edward Jiao |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Torben Johnson |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jack Klinck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Klinck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mats Lindfors |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Townsend Morey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maddie Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Van Haaren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pegasus (NS) (Sabre 36) |
|
Bob Malcolm |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Inna Walker |
Grinder |
40416 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Scott Walker |
|
228582F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Scott Walker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Dick Waterman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Relentless (NS) (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Nancy LaFosse |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Laurie Mantz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Miano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Naughton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dee Roughan-Grady |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Surprise (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Fred Roy |
|
768990M |
|
|
|
|
|
Tarahumara (J 122) |
|
Ian Gill |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Daniel Goldman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jack Gregg |
|
200358L |
USAJG60 |
|
|
|
|
Hanna Horan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Ted Huebner |
|
391051O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Johanna Kincaid |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Katie Mooney |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temptress (Taylor 41) |
|
Chad Dickison |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Dan Faria |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Johnny Gieseke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Gowell |
|
323809R |
USAJG172 |
|
|
|
|
Timothy Grimes |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Dexter Hoag |
|
234918U |
USADH118 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Hunte |
Pit |
333706O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Julia Knowlton |
|
|
USAJK212 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Rebeka Mazzone |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Weatherly (12m) |
|
Nicholas Barron |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Corning |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Damon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Vyacheslav Doroshenko |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Eddleston |
Owner |
799441Y |
|
|
|
|
|
Camille Folweiler |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Ford |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Macgowan |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Nick Nadalin |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
|
Michael Nolan |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Steve Robinson |
Boat Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Rouwhorst |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Rugg |
Tactician |
108084Y |
USAPR25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jay Schachne |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Mason Sheen |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Jon Telsey |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Wild Horses (NS) (W Class 76) |
|
Donald Tofias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|