2022 Red Fox Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abby Normal (Melges 24)
Matt Uehlein 777190W    
Amante2 (Farr 49)
Greg Velez 106201D USAPV21 Group 1  
Antics (F18 Akurra)
James Hulderman    
Apothecary (Pearson 26)
John Ochs 281337Q    
Ataraxis (J 130)
Tyler Abbs Spinnaker trimmer    
Alex Auer Bow   Group 1  
Greg Bellor Rush Chairman USAGB103 Group 1  
Colin Caliban In the way   Group 1  
Todd Duncan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gregory Horvath Floater 260460K   Group 1  
John Johnson Skipper 804519S    
Bruce Niederer Floater   Group 1  
Devin Reich Floater    
Harry Wing Floater    
Belle Bete (Beneteau 523)
Andrew Bray Headsail Trimmer    
Dane Christy 179091G    
Debra Christy Strategist    
Jacob christy   Group 1  
Mike Helm Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kerrie Peterson Pit Assist   Group 1  
Clark Reed Floater   Group 1  
John Setzco In the way   Group 1  
Brian Shenstone Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Blue (Weta Trimaran)
Sean Fidler 198462F    
Bond Girl (S2 7.9)
Drew & Jenessa Hilger 714011P USADH110  
Bramble (Fers 41)
Bruce Rohrer    
Crazy Diamond (Fareast 28R)
Doug Petter 248144Y    
Eagle One (Sydney 41)
AL DECLERCQ Floater   Group 1  
Kurt Hohn In the way   Group 1  
Bradford Kimmel   Group 1  
Timothy LaRiviere Owner 227064W    
David McVicker Floater   Group 1  
Johannes Merck Other   Group 1  
Thad Scott   Group 1  
Suzanne Thomas Main Trimmer    
FishTales ll (Shock 55)
Mike Fisher 1031291    
Flyin' (SO410)
Andrea Dahline Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Dahline 61464    
Flyswatter (Beneteau 40.7)
Mark Pirie 224855x    
Gecko (Melges 24)
Eric Landman    
Goat Rodeo (J 109)
Robert Evans    
Grim Reacher (F18 Goodall C2)
Alex Hart 801504W USAWH82 Group 1  
Cesar Santana    
Irregardless (Farr 40)
Paul Siegel 152080N   Group 1  
Lemonade (Corsair Pilse 600)
David Shneider 142808M   Group 1  
Liberty (Dehler39)
Scott Porter 369252E    
Loki (Carkeek 46)
Robert Christoph 769964U    
Maverick (Melges 24)
Tanner DePreist   Group 1  
Moonbeam (Alerion 28)
John Carruthers 266574F   Group 1  
Mostly Harmless (C&C 121)
Lisa Carlson Usacal68   Group 1  
Brooke Di Giacomo    
John Di Giacomo    
John Lynch    
Jerry Miller    
Krista Weaver    
Peter Young    
Northern Light (Beneteau First 36.7 )
Dan OHaver 764471Z   Group 1  
Will OHaver Bow USAWO15 Group 1  
Porter Peterson 742573P USAPP59 Group 1  
Tom Roney Mast USATR103  
Old School (Farr 395)
Adam Prettyman 817854S   Group 1  
Outer Limits (Tripp 40)
David Connolly 358416Z   Group 1  
Paleface Lite (J 22)
Robert Grove 252793b    
Reckless (J22)
Suzanne Balter   Group 1  
THOMAS BARNES 115435O   Group 1  
Abbey Lucas Helm   Group 1  
Redline (FT 10)
Michael Graham 199034Z USAMG66  
Relentless (Schock 40)
Mark Hagan 247405r    
Rocket Science (J 120)
Keith & Karen Attee 296880J   Group 1  
RUMbunctious (Melges 24)
Addison Amstutz Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Richie Ellis Grinder USARE46 Group 1  
Michael Lonchar Foil Trimmer USAML181 Group 1  
Steve Pirie 295346A   Group 1  
Sail La Vie (Tartan 31)
Samuel Williamson 321891X    
Sailing Inc. / Sail Charlevoix (J22)
Dan Tosch    
Sails Tripp (Tripp 26)
Dave Buitendorp Bow    
Dave Germond Skipper 789111W    
Philo Lange Headsail Trimmer    
Jeff Lawrence    
Matt Shaw Offside trimmer    
James Wujkowski Grinder   Group 1  
Sapphire (Beneteau First 40.7)
S. Emery Scheibert USASS224   Group 1  
Skadoosh (J 22)
Robert Camp 406527w    
Slouch (Corsair Sprint 750 MkII)
Aaron Lueker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Tenkel Tactician   Group 1  
Garret Tenkel Owner   Group 1  
Spar Wars VI (Tripp 26)
Bruce Hubble 197717B USABH92 Group 1  
Tactful (J22)
Robert Molter 801319V    
Terrier (J 111)
George Golder 651773D    
Tireless (Pearson 26)
Mike Carland 120098Q    
USA 618 (Melges 24)
Lance O'Donnell    
Variance (J 111)
Carl Hanssen 353626T usaCh30 Group 1  
Victor (Tripp 33)
Michael Doumanian 760986X    
Warrior 95 (J 95)
Warrior Sailing Warrior Sailing 808205W   Group 1  
Windy City (J 22)
Chris Shadek 675112U    
Young Frankenstein (F18)
Chris Tuckfield 154316M    
zigzag (melges24)
marty jensen 291860zv    
Zone (J 32)
Gary Stewart    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy