2022 Lake Erie Interclub Cruise - 65th Anniversary
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AElektra (C&C 38 - 3 WK)
Peter Inman    
Altair (Rhodes 29)
douglas loesel    
douglas nagle    
Jeffrey Nagle   Group 1  
joe nagle    
Douglas Nagle III    
john sanner    
Andicapp (Cal 33)
Christian Wolford 33530    
Attack (J 109)
Jack Gordon Owner 672578W    
Aurora (J 105)
Sara Creenan   Group 1  
Hilary Jacobson Bow    
Jennifer Klock Helm    
Alan Welka Main Trimmer    
Canace1 (Niagara Nautic 36)
Janis Demmans    
Damn Yankee (Farr 60)
Theodore Johnson 228401N    
Dreamer (Alden 55 Ketch)
Dave Bierig    
ENTRADA (Tripp 56)
William Coleman 243976D    
Finale (Odyssey (C&C)30)
Arthur Alyea    
Flashdancer (Express 30)
Robert Bray   Group 1  
Flyer (J 80)
Edward Bilopavlovic 54 CANEB25 Group 1  
Graffiti (Soverel 33)
Patrick Huntley 180907M    
II WindWard (Cal 33-2)
Jim Ward    
Intuition (C&C 34+)
W Clark Trow    
Ketch Me Knot (Hughes 40)
William Bredenberg    
Lanada 2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
David Haller 52313 189726f  
Loggerhead (Tartan Ten)
Jon Tushak    
Mad Max (Laser 28 Int)
Richard Ham 209228BW    
Mr Krabs (J 105)
Paul Schiavoni 659889N   Group 1  
Nyanza (Hinckley 42SW)
James McBrier 150965T    
Outlaw (Beneteau First 10R)
Michael Mashyna Skipper   Group 1  
Pegasus (C&C 34+)
James Sherk    
PRESSURE DROP (Herreshoff Nereia Ketch)
Craig Wittmann 300711C    
Promise (CS 33 )
Peter/Donna Murray    
Raven (Schock 35)
David Heitzenrater 127158x    
Sea of Dreams (S2 9.2)
Mark Squizzato    
Sempicita (Freedom 30)
Sharon Dale    
Sequence (J 30)
Brad Smith Skipper    
Sledge Hammer (J 120)
Caitlyn Barry Bow   Group 1  
Doug Bienko Navigator 203354N usadb199 Group 1  
Ken Bienko Mast   Group 1  
Mike Bowley Spinnaker trimmer USAMB124 Group 1  
Eric Christensen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Louis Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Liz Lewin Boat Captain   Group 1  
Tom Lewin Rush Chairman 110561H USATL40 Group 1  
Tommy Lewin Helm   Group 1  
Anderson Osinski Mid Bow   Group 1  
John Vallee Tactician CANJV9 Group 1  
Sturdy Girl (Catalina Morgan 45)
James Kondziela    
Taz 3 (Beneteau 40.7)
Mark Bloomstine In the way   Group 1  
Bill Lasher Tactician 650765B   Group 1  
Brian Lasher Main Trimmer    
Peter Lund Skipper 207036   Group 1  
Jay Scalise    
David Warner Bow   Group 1  
Voodoo (Farr 30)
Frank Jarecki 711938T    
Zamboni (J105)
Jean Berry Pit    
Jim Berry Helm    
Jeff Burghardt    
Gayle Stewart Headsail Trimmer 709838Y    
Jacqueline Suitor Bow    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022