2022 Homecomers Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Afternoon Delight (Shark)
David DeBoy Bow   Group 1  
Joseph Paolone Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Rob Vanderperk Skipper   Group 1  
All Outta Bubblegum (Shark )
Georgina Gardner Tactician    
Kate Gardner Bow    
Rod Gardner Helm   Group 1  
Amicus (Shark)
Ken Greer Bow   Group 1  
John David Shantz    
Mark Shantz    
Boat (Shark )
Scott Town    
Chaos (Shark)
James Roper    
Angel Thompson Bow    
Drew Thompson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cheers (Shark)
Darcy Fuller In the way    
Ian Marentette Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Chris Zuski Switch Flipper    
Crunch (Shark)
Josh Wiwcharyk    
Dorothy May (Shark)
Eric Hillkeast    
David RAYMOND 246   Group 1  
Hugh Strudwick Headsail Trimmer    
Freak On A Leash (Shark)
Jeremy Crowder    
Frostbite (Shark)
Tara Cabrera Bow   Group 1  
James Gardner Skipper    
Rory Gardner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jesse’s Girl (Shark)
John Baker Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jesse Davidson Skipper    
Andrej Obradovic Bow   Group 1  
Jonathan Livingston Seagull (Shark)
George Jackson Foil Trimmer   Group 3  
Peter Van Rossem Helm    
Josh Wilby Bow   Group 1  
Later Man (Shark )
Heather Crompton   Group 1  
Linda Galea Helm 270 Group 1  
Amanda McDonald Pit    
Rampant (Shark )
Jacob Harper    
Levi Harper Helm    
Malcolm Harper Bow    
Red Dwarf (Shark)
Jinnie Gordon    
Laurel Gordon Spinnaker trimmer CANLT6  
Eileen Quigley Lion Tamer   Group 1  
Reprobates (Shark)
Jim Pollock   Group 1  
Jeremy Sims Bow   Group 1  
Debra Wiggins Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Rocket Appliance (Shark )
Dane Broe Headsail Trimmer    
Jessica Broe-Vayda Nav/Tac    
Dave Castle    
Roll Again (Shark)
Peter Berridge Chef   Group 1  
Larry Huibers Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Simmons Helm   Group 1  
Sharkuterie (Shark )
Nicolas Picard    
Julia Raffaghello    
Emily Vancise Helm   Group 1  
Short Circuit (Shark )
terry hofkirchner Tactician    
Frank Reher Bow    
Geoff Reher   Group 1  
Special Recipe (Shark)
Jamie Guggisberg    
Jordyn Guggisberg Pit    
Paige VanHornne Pro Bowler    
Sydney VanHornne Bow    
Tiger Shark (Shark )
Tony Burghardt   Group 1  
Bill Graham Mast   Group 1  
Murray McCullough Pit   Group 1  
Trivial Pursuit (Shark )
James Bradford-Andrew    
Owen Bradford-Andrew    
Seth VDZ    
Watershape (Shark)
Orla Morgan Tactician   Group 1  
Brian Tink   Group 1  
Gary Zalepa Helm   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy