2022 J 109 Fleet 10 Fall Classic
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Emoticon (J 109)
Matt Breef Mid Bow 688534F USAMB125 Group 1  
Tom Castiglione Main Trimmer USATC Group 3  
Jackson Chabot Bow USAJC316 Group 1  
Lindsay Doyle Offside trimmer USALD41 Group 1  
Patrick James Headsail Trimmer USAPJ35 Group 1  
Jamie Morris Offside trimmer USAJM170 Group 1  
Michelle Newman Pit USAMN70 Group 1  
Jonathan Rechtschaffer USAJR85  
Gossip (J 109)
Greg Ames Helm USAGA7 Group 1  
Chris Buncke Spinnaker trimmer USACB23 Group 1  
Rick Freidman Navigator    
Tor Johnson Headsail Trimmer Usatj23 Group 1  
steve kenny Main Trimmer usask29 Group 1  
Hamish MacGowan Mast 824073E AUSHM17 Group 1  
Joe Waldron Bow USAJW20   Group 1  
Growth Spurt (J 109)
Wesley Bemus Headsail Trimmer USAWB66 Group 1  
Kevin Costello Mid Mast USAKC64 Group 1  
Gwynie Dunlevy Pit 719994S USAGD64 Group 1  
John Greifzu, Jr. Helm USAJG192 Group 1  
John Hughes Bow USAJH359 Group 1  
Malcolm Kriegel Mast 728677U USAMK129 Group 1  
Ellen M Quinn Offside trimmer 208804S USAEQ4 Group 1  
Charles Swanson Main Trimmer USACS85 Group 1  
Incendiary (J/109)
Terri Drew Pit USATD100 Group 1  
Theodore Hendrickson Floater USATH124 Group 1  
Chris Houston Rush Chairman USACH209 Group 1  
Rand Milton Main Trimmer USARM39 Group 1  
Trevor Roach USATR73 Group 1  
Richard Shattuck USARS246 Group 1  
Donna Syers Chef USADS179 Group 1  
Loki (J 109)
Pete Berridge Bow CANPB11 Group 1  
John Fallon Tactician USAJF57 Group 1  
Larry Huibers Spinnaker trimmer CANLH4 Group 1  
Kerry Klingler 103972T USAKK45 Group 3  
Adam Klyver Headsail Trimmer USAAK62 Group 1  
David Rosow USADR12 Group 1  
Morgan Simmonds Mast usams219 Group 1  
TBD (J109)
Tom Ahern Bow   Group 1  
Eric Hermes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
George M. O-Dowd Pit USAGO5 Group 1  
Julia O-Dowd Skipper 350974Y USAJO99 Group 1  
Paul VanDyke Tactician    
Vento Solare (J 109)
Roland Hansen Bow USARH193 Group 1  
Eric Irwin Tactician USAEI3 Group 1  
Bill Kneller Helm 335426T USABK28 Group 1  
Mary Martin Pit USAMM342 Group 1  
Andrew Urban Headsail Trimmer USAAA88 Group 1  
Sarah Wilme Headsail Trimmer 764009S USASW159 Group 1  
Maciej Zieminski Mast POLMZ9 Group 1  
Zig Zag (J 109)
Melih Bagdatli Main Trimmer Turmb13 Group 1  
John Dennerlein Pit 702011W USAJD191 Group 1  
Neil Feldscher Floater 347822Y USANF24 Group 1  
Bengt & Marie Johansson 222604G USABJ39 Group 1  
Marie Johansson Medic/Doctor USAMJ72 Group 1  
Patrick Pavone Other Usapp65 Group 1  
Matthew Valade Headsail Trimmer USAMV46 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy