|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
194240 (Laser) |
|
Giff Constable |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199167 (Laser) |
|
James Tunkey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
217724 (Laser ) |
|
Scott Clark |
|
810265R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Atua (Tofinou 12m) |
|
Geoff Massam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Fire (Summit 35) |
|
Mark Parry |
|
232766W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3) |
|
Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camelot (Brenta) |
|
Jonathan Litt |
|
61378 |
|
|
|
|
Charlotte (J/120) |
|
Daniel Fisher |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USADF110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hiroshi Nakajima |
Tactician |
165692E |
USAHN1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlotte West |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver West |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard West |
|
275939F |
USARW108 |
|
|
|
Andrew Yarnall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Circe (Shields) |
|
Tom McManus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Devil Dog (Laser) |
|
Tim Longo |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dilemma (Herreshoff S-Class) |
|
Ben Bajorek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elation (IOD) |
|
Vincent L. Marshall |
|
769725T |
|
|
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
First Light (Tartan 101) |
|
Dana OBrien |
|
672184G |
|
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Goldilox (IOD) |
|
Jennifer Miller |
|
208987M |
|
|
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Thomas Brennan |
Pit |
|
USATB180 |
|
|
|
Kevin Costello |
Mast |
|
USAKC64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Greifzu III |
Chef |
|
USAJG237 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
|
204531K |
USAJG192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hughes |
Stunt Owner |
|
USAJH359 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Malcolm Kriegel |
Main Trimmer |
728677U |
USAMK129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Raymond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Imperia (J 80) |
|
Diego Sacristan |
|
818384Y |
|
|
|
|
Impulse (O'Day 39) |
|
Len Di Iorio |
|
696407V |
|
|
|
|
Iroquois (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Richard Beck |
|
225814Q |
|
|
|
|
JYF (Laser) |
|
Jean Fillion |
|
715516T |
|
|
|
|
Kandahar 2 (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Robert Mehlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine (Shields) |
|
Douglas Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Luke Wakeman |
|
699943C |
|
|
|
|
Kings Point - Powder (J 88) |
|
Midshipman Christopher Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lady (Shields) |
|
Mawe Millar Owen |
|
689755Z |
USADM289 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Natalie Fear |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Kurt Stuebe |
|
763150Y |
USAKS146 |
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Ben Sheppard |
|
|
USABS201 |
|
|
|
Laser (Laser Radial) |
|
Sebastian Sheppard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxine (J/44) |
|
William Ketcham |
|
110392M |
|
|
|
|
Nefarius (IOD) |
|
Elliott Wislar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
Ken & Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
USAKH99 |
|
|
|
Osprey (Laser) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
USAIV2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phoenix (Shields) |
|
Dan VanderWoude |
|
371558Y |
|
|
|
|
Rascal (Ericson 39) |
|
Robert Black |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Graf |
Bowman |
370946w |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Grunbeck |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Kriegstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Lozano |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Menezes |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Schneider |
|
124596 |
270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonah Shochat |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Weiner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rascal (Shields) |
|
Weisenfluh / Tym |
|
331096V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Redline (J 92) |
|
Ray Gustin / David Kaplan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rival (Carkeek 40) |
|
Gregg Clark / Jim Grover / Pete Manion / Avery Whidden |
|
225816s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rumba (J 133) |
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
Ryosuke Sakai (laser) |
|
Ryosuke Sakai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seawolf (Laser) |
|
Laurent Banon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slingshot (Melges 24) |
|
Wes Whitmyer Jr |
|
171032F |
usaww1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surprise III (J80) |
|
Masaki Sato |
|
675 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Swamp Fox (Shields) |
|
James Lawless/ Tom O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Roost (J 111) |
|
Pito Chickering |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Upsetter (J 80) |
|
Ben Cohen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Conlon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Smith |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Viseltear |
|
660517C |
|
|
|
|
Velocity2 (J 99) |
|
kevin marks |
|
206718T |
USAKM176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waterdog (J 109) |
|
Glenn Marck |
|
244291X |
|
|
|
|
Wave Rider (Farr 30) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
312699E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wyatt Bischoff (Laser) |
|
Wyatt Bischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|