|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abilyn (J 120) |
|
Sara and Josh Reisberg |
|
714576P |
USAJR117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Akvavit (X-35) |
|
Christer Pehrson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Girl (Dehler 42) |
|
Daniel Galyon |
|
319200N |
|
|
|
|
Argo (Catalina 400) |
|
Boris Keselman |
|
777385W |
USABK78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bellerophon (Farr 40 ) |
|
Rick & Skip Sinclair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Fire (Summit 35) |
|
Mark Parry |
|
232766W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boulderado (J 122) |
|
Lawrence Azzaretti / Pete Lelek |
|
223672U |
|
|
|
|
byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Libby Alexander |
Co-Skipper |
374808X |
USAEA51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Alexander |
|
374806V |
USARA53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Crane |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Morrell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caliente (J/37) |
|
Bill Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celebration (II) (Tripp 37) |
|
Sea Scout Ship 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celeritas (Soverel 33) |
|
Mike McLaughlin / William Beery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cougar (J 160) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Coyote (Bolt 37) |
|
Nick Sheppard Bill Clemens |
|
175681C |
|
|
|
|
Dauntless (J 112e) |
|
Arthur Hanlon |
|
685332F |
|
|
|
|
Daydream (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John D’Angelo |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Madzio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Madzio |
|
729170R |
USAGM77 |
|
|
|
James Melnichok |
Grinder |
230 |
|
|
|
|
Dursey (C&C 33) |
|
David Ornstein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (J 121) |
|
Steven Levy |
|
251603G |
USASL117 |
|
|
|
Eclipse (Sabre 386) |
|
Marc Berkowitz |
|
243377y |
|
|
|
|
Encore! (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Arseni Radomyselski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
French Connection 2 (Beneteau Figaro 2) |
|
NEKA Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gadzooks (C&C 38) |
|
Geoffrey Beringer |
|
254613O |
|
|
|
|
Gemini II (Swan 45) |
|
James Coffman |
|
324519S |
USAJC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
zachary omichinski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Sabia |
Main Trimmer |
721005Y |
USACS279 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gringo (Pearson 37) |
|
Michael McGuire |
|
372672Z |
USAMM154 |
|
|
|
Gypsy Moon (CAL 33-2) |
|
Doug Davies |
|
186476G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J-Curve (J 122) |
|
David Cielusniak |
|
656425K |
USADC129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Luke Wakeman |
|
699943C |
|
|
|
|
Liberty (Sabre 34 ) |
|
Leonard Shavel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucida (J 33) |
|
Barry Purcell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maestrale (Tartan 10) |
|
Piotr Koszewicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rad Kurek |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Orzechowski |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Iwona Wiszniewska |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Mischief (J 112) |
|
Eric & Maggie Deichmann |
|
276897Q |
USAED20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
USAKH99 |
|
|
|
Ryan Kinner |
|
255515R |
USARK89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
On The Mark II (Hunter 35.5) |
|
Marc Luxemburg |
|
108149w |
|
|
|
|
Quality Time (C&C 33-2) |
|
Karen Lau & Roger van Loveren |
|
401063L |
|
|
|
|
Ragana (Cape Fear 38R) |
|
Darius Peleda |
|
37406B |
USADP49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Redline (J 92) |
|
Ray Gustin / David Kaplan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rival (Carkeek 40) |
|
Gregg Clark / Jim Grover / Pete Manion / Avery Whidden |
|
225816s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rocksteady (XP44) |
|
Ramon Caceres |
Pit |
765876U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Cholerton-Brown |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Coppe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caner Dinlenc |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerry Dunn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Fontaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baudoin Lorans |
Owner |
821241X |
|
|
|
|
Taylor McLoughlin |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Antonio Ramos |
Bow |
|
USAAM166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Valteris |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan-Willem van den Dorpel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
807390Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Vorobyov |
Navigator |
805353S |
USAVV6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sanguine (J 100) |
|
Landy / Soohoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
Ryan Burke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Conron |
Nav/Tac |
780356N |
USABC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Green |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Helmig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Knapp |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
Skipper |
663013H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Thrasher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SCAPEGOAT (J 105) |
|
James Reichel |
|
185376D |
|
|
|
|
Scorpios (Catalina 22 Sport) |
|
Costas Vlahakis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scout (Beneteau First 305) |
|
Matt Stainback |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scylla (Dehler 46) |
|
Markus Lahrkamp |
|
699744P |
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
USAJA29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Cesare |
Navigator |
|
USAEC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115) |
|
Alan Borst |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Starlight (C&C 27) |
|
Edward Spallina |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Roost (J 111) |
|
Pito Chickering |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tonic (Beneteau First 35) |
|
Steve Lukens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trouble (Colgate 26) |
|
Miguel Dominguez |
Skipper |
271399D |
|
|
|
|
Miguel II Dominguez |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Turning Point (NY 36) |
|
Rich Gold |
|
149875L |
|
|
|
|
Varuna (J111) |
|
Abhijeet Lele |
|
304889h |
|
|
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
shane Bouslough |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
William Hegarty |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lili Tarbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Weil |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wind Dancer (Beneteau 38.1) |
|
Philip Zecher |
|
350390U |
|
|
|
|
Wizard (J 99) |
|
Adam Zakka |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Xpatriate (Xp44) |
|
Fotis Boliakis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Grueterich |
|
357790k |
|
|
|
|
Frank Luksic |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Rein |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Young American-146 (J 105) |
|
Peter Becker & Adrien Blanc |
|
174802N |
USAPB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|