2022 Bacardi Invitational Winter Series - Event 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
383 (J70)
Jordan Janov   Group 1    
Airplane! (J 70)
Chris Busch Main Trimmer   Group 3    
John Evans   Group 1    
Abie McLaughlin Bow   Group 1    
Ronald Weed   Group 3    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg   Group 1    
Black Mamba (J 70)
Fernando Perez Ontiveros MEXFP3 Group 1    
bombarda (melges 24)
STEFANO CIAMPALINI      
NICOLAS DAL FERRO      
GIULIO DESIDERATO      
Matteo Ivaldi ITAMI12 Group 3    
Andrea pozzi      
federico valenti   Group 3    
CARLO ZERMINI      
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1    
Darkhorse (Melges)
Stuart MacNeil   Group 3    
Emma Marston Bow   Group 1    
Cuyler Morris   Group 1    
Connor Ratcliff Bow   Group 1    
Will Welles Tactician   Group 3    
Drippin wet (M24)
Michael Bowen      
Scott Dysart      
Michael Wroblewski 744      
Empeiria (J 70)
John Heaton      
Entente (Melges 24)
William Huerth USAWH91 Group 1    
Taylor Just Spinnaker trimmer USATJ44 Group 1    
Chuck Lamphere 296691K USACL107 Group 1  
John Porter Engineer 282942V USAJP108 Group 1    
Flying Jenny (Melges 24)
Sandra Askew      
Gamecock (Melges 24)
Peter McClennen   Group 1    
Gaucho 3 (J 70)
Tiani Hausen 303665V USATH13 Group 1    
Brendan Healy Mast USABH48 Group 3    
Heartbreaker (J 70)
Robert Hughes 180509k   Group 1    
Hestia (J70)
James Murray      
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70)
Trey Sheehan 338674J USAJS77    
Huzzah (Melges24)
Matt Bennett      
Greg Chamberlain   Group 1    
Matt Lane      
Matt Mercier      
LFS (J70)
William Howard   Group 1    
Lucky Dog (Melges 24)
Travis Weisleder      
Narwhal (J 70)
Matthew Romano USAMR183    
Nefeli (Melges24)
Niccol√≤ Bianchi      
Saverio Cigliano      
Alessandro Franci      
Peter-David Karri√©      
Alessandro Saettone      
Obsession (Melges 24)
Nick Amendola Spinnaker trimmer USANN13 Group 1    
Gwen Andersen Floater USAGA23 Group 1    
Vladimir Kulinichenko 233931P usavk6 Group 3    
Gary Schwarting 296052x USAGS22 Group 1  
Coleen Walsh USACT11 Group 1    
PACIFIC YANKEE (Melges 24)
Drew Freides 187212Q USADF9 Group 1    
Powerplay (J 70)
Peter Cunningham GBRPC77 Group 1    
Rascal (j/70)
Karl Anderson      
Lisa Downey      
kent plunkett   Group 1    
P Plunkett      
RAZA MIXTA (Melges 24)
Victor Diaz de Leon      
Chris Larson   Group 3    
Matt Pistay      
Erik Shampaign      
Patrick Wilson      
Reset (J 70)
Peter Barrett 755997N USAPB116    
REX (J70)
Scott Weakley   Group 1    
Rimette (J 70)
John Brim Helm 198990O   Group 1    
Chris Fortin Mast   Group 3    
Greiner Hobbs Tactician      
Ian Liberty Headsail Trimmer USAIL7 Group 3    
Rowdy (J 70)
Richard Witzel      
STIG (Melges 24)
Alessandro Rombelli ITAAR46 Group 1    
Taz (J70)
Michael Breivik 793878Y USAMB266 Group 1    
The 300 (Melges 24)
Steven Boho 330718M usasb116    
Trial (J 70)
Tac Boston In the way   Group 3    
Meghan Corrigan      
Aaron Drury      
Brian Johansen      
USA 1154 (J 70)
Zachary Segal   Group 1    
Very Odd (J 70)
Andy Horton      
David Jannetti      
Travis Odenbach      
Kris Werner      
Warcanoe (Melges 24)
Michael Goldfarb   Group 1    
Jonny Goldsberry      
Dave Hughes      
Matteo Ramian      
Christopher Rast Tactician   Group 3    
Wild Child (J70)
Henry Filter   Group 1    
Zenda Express (Melges 24)
Harry Melges IV    
Zingara (Melges 24)
Richard Reid   Group 1    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy