The 40th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Bad Monkey (Henderson 30)
Michael Royer    
Breezin Bayou (J105)
Stephen Mitcham 669519S   Group 1  
Cahoots (Columbia 30 Sport)
David German 194447Y   Group 1  
Cool Breeze (Contour 34 SC)
George Martin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dean Perry Grinder   Group 1  
Shawn Rodel Runners    
Daniel Wallace Boat Captain 346190B   Group 1  
Eventide (Sabre 34)
Michael Landis    
Fire & Ice (J 105)
George Cussins 190465S    
Fruition (Palmer Johnson 43)
William Gately Captain 720346T   Group 1  
Manny Hontoria Tactician    
Joe Mattea Headsail Trimmer    
Valeriya Minina Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Joseph Obermeyer Navigator 661987R   Group 1  
Yuri Petunovs Spinnaker trimmer    
Lloyd Weed Mast    
Fully Involved (B-25)
Nicole Buechler Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Hager Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Smith 745315Q   Group 1  
Taylor Tataris Bow   Group 1  
Grrrrr (Tartan 37)
Sue Davidson 206236Q    
Juan Matos Other   Group 1  
Clay Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Impetuous (Catalina Cruiser)
John Harrgreaves    
Island Hopper (Hooks Custom 34)
Jody Amiot-Priso Floater   Group 1  
Denise Davis Floater   Group 1  
Carol Elwood Skipper 233599F   Group 1  
Linda Lack Headsail Trimmer    
Donna Sharpless Main Trimmer    
Legacy (S) (Catalina 310)
Bill Ackerman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nigel Haywood Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dawn Iglesias Floater   Group 1  
Diane Metcalf Headsail Trimmer    
Dave Roberts    
Mother Ocean (O'Day 40)
David Lemke 685878Y   Group 1  
MyTri (Corsair 31)
Dan Harden    
No Way Jose (j 35)
David Eberhart 699198D    
ORION (Hunter 40.5)
Mark Berte Captain 2100064792    
SALT D (Jeanneau 43 SO)
Dan & Danette Gross 686755W USADS103 Group 1  
Shambhala (Melges 32)
J A Booker 255127R USAJB Group 1  
Shark Rider (Aerodyne 38)
Bob Harkrider 135402H    
Silver Lining2 (Catalina 380)
Bob Armstrong    
Silver Surfer (J 112e)
Harvey Ford / Tom Mistele 273089C    
Solitude (Hunter 30)
david Wilson 30   Group 1  
Special K (Hunter legend 37)
Michel Cerene    
Bob Klement    
Sunspot (Stiletto 30)
Bill Johnsen 208256Y   Group 1  
TackTick (Martin 243)
Jossette and Andrew Malti Cheney 189730B   Group 1  
Therapy (J30)
Rene Ben-Avraham    
Triple Threat (Farrier F33RX)
John Novak 347102N    
Warrior (Tripp 38)
Julian Ajello Bow   Group 1  
Dan Burleson Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Morten Christoffersen Tactician   Group 1  
Mickey Cooper Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Grant Dumas 370904M   Group 1  
Fauss Hull Floater   Group 1  
Carey Macy Pit   Group 1  
Lisbeth Petersen Pit   Group 1  
Peyton Weaver Pit 738487R USAPW83 Group 1  
Preston Weaver Mast 721395A WUSAPW82 Group 1  
Wasabi (Farr 395)
Eric Lopez del Valle 741329y USAEL64 Group 1  
WindCaller (Catalina 42)
Joseph McClash    
YardGoat (Soverel)
Jamie Myers Brent Bacon 275683G    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy