|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Waiver Signed |
(ILCA) |
|
Steve Dolan |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
19 Bus (Laser) |
|
CHRISTOPHER Berger |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
218480 NED (ILCA) |
|
Niels Heemskerk |
|
396205U |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
3098 (Laser) |
|
Matt perley |
|
784027G |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
A horse with no name (Laser) |
|
Giorgio Primiceri |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Adam Daniels |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Malcolm Harsch |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Milo Lundblad |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Molly McMahon |
Pit |
394131R |
USAMM302 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Will Munson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Felicia Platzke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Chris Widzinski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
American Flyer (J 70) |
|
Annie Baumann |
Watch Captain |
|
USAAB185 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Knoop |
|
132368S |
USASK88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dustin Packer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADP132 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Rice |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPR63 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Anonymous (Laser) |
|
Russell Schulz |
|
652000Z |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
Connor Adams |
Switch Flipper |
|
USACA41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
August Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
389883T |
USAAH26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jorgen Johnsson |
Co-Skipper |
715649R |
USAJJ16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
|
201751K |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Peggy Carroll |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alison Evans |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Darren Fill |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kristian Kobernus |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Marybeth Lore |
Co-Skipper |
782821V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Megan McVane |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tara Sherman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Woodcock |
Main Trimmer |
738242Y |
USAJW220 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
ARIA (Figaro 3) |
|
Gary Feracota |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Patti Feracota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jim Banovitz / Gary Feracota |
|
669932P |
USAJB339 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Phillip Pollard |
|
|
usapp16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Roderick Salazar |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aria (J 70) |
|
Preston Levy |
In the way |
780065S |
USAPL86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
NSN Racing Team |
|
|
USARN26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Josh Toso |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
651514P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kennard Wottowa |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ariel (J 88) |
|
Tim Bestler |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
MICHAEL COOK |
Autopilot |
|
USAMC251 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sheila Greska |
Bow |
|
USASG71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Boone Lane |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rachel Loziuk |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARL152 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Polek |
Rush Chairman |
785883P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Verena Schlubach |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lise Valentine |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALV23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Babe (Laser) |
|
Kate Moon |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Badge (Beneteau First 40) |
|
Pat Dunn |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
David Ford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
jim gignac |
Headsail Trimmer |
225169Y |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
tad ilg |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
perry lewis |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Wally Martschenko |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
bradley peterson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
JAMES STANTON |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stephanie Woodson |
Pit |
765443P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Kristen Berry |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas Hornos |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Brian Kamilar |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Beatrice (Jeanneau 51) |
|
Haouchine adlane |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
gregory alm |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ruth Baxter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Richard Gadzala |
Main Trimmer |
USARG120 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christine Hutchison |
Runners |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Phillip Niles |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Wright |
Skipper |
|
USAPW61 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter & Dina Wright |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Billy Bones (DF65) |
|
Michael Whitford |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Black Mamba (J 70) |
|
Bernardo Freitas |
Strategist |
|
PORBF1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
River Paquin |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Fernando Perez Ontiveros |
|
|
MEXFP3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Goncalo Ribeiro |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Black Pearl (J 70) |
|
Chris Barnard |
|
|
USACB63 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Adam Bowen |
|
124377W |
USAAB177 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Zac Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
224721M |
usazh1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Schreiber |
Mast |
|
USAMS119 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Blind Squirrel (DF65) |
|
Sue O’Neil |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Blondie (J/112e) |
|
Howie Buse |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Shawn Casey |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Johnston |
Floater |
357824B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Johnston |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Margaret Johnston |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Heidi Patton |
|
209343w |
USAHP29 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tod Patton |
|
209343w |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Brett Rogers |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
BlueHHO (DF65) |
|
Daniel Burns |
|
266763E |
USADB136 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bombora (J 70) |
|
Wendy Enerson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bryan Hayes |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kate O'Donnell |
Bow |
716395S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christian Prendergast |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Laura Roudebush |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brass Monkey2-Electric Bugaloo (DF65) |
|
Michael Frerker |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Brawndo (Beneteau FIRST 36.7) |
|
Arielle Corbett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
USAAC186 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sarah Corley |
Bow |
|
USASC180 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jon Esmael |
Mast |
USAJE101 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Handler |
Tactician |
|
USAJH402 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Leif Hinterberger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALH83 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Lescohier |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matthew Lescohier |
|
|
USAML187 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stuart Muir |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Richardson |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nicholas Westlund |
Lion Tamer |
810952N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Broderi (Thomas 35) |
|
Yencith Andres Alvarado |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
ANGELA Graham |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Greg Kameika |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Josh Kolar |
|
108813R |
NA |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christopher Myers |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Snell |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bud (T10) |
|
Theresa Benjamin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Cox |
Pit |
824284N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Arvid Eiesland |
Helm |
208328v |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Johanri Gerber |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joe Kestler |
|
752395N |
USAJK154 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steven Robbins |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Graham Sauser |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cheep N Deep II (J44) |
|
John Conway |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dylan Hahn |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kenny Kluckman |
Navigator |
824905N |
USAKK131 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
JJ Kuhn |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Randy Kuhn |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Clarence Medema |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jim Richter |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Sebastian Stange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Theodore |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Courageous (J 109) |
|
Gregory Adams |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Audette |
Mid Mast |
|
USASA66 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aldo Caronia |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Spencer Glickson |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach |
|
318732Y |
USARD8 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Indigo Leslie |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Leslie |
Engineer |
18308t |
usaml25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Selma Loesche |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Diamond Girl (LS10) |
|
Arthur Brown |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Amy Cermak |
|
108439X |
USAAC125 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Rick Cermak |
|
284725W |
USARC130 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Chinetti |
Pit |
|
USAPC145 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Nielson |
Main Trimmer |
206253R |
USACN38 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Matthew Szymanski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dutch (J 88) |
|
Daniel Burns |
Bow |
266763E |
USADB136 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hector Guzman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
John Leahey |
Skipper |
242398B |
USAJL226 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rachel Lewis |
Mast |
|
USARB195 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Murray |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GBRCM117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Colin Richards |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACR106 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Rusin |
Pit |
|
USAMR202 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Boris Bonutti |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Burns |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Alon Finkelstein |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Douglas Gifford |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas Keeble |
Pit |
375732Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ann O'Neill |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jerry O'Neill |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Shawn O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Janice Promer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sandy Stone |
Headsail Trimmer |
186398L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Wallock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eagles Wings (GS44) |
|
Anne Branson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Considine |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Timothy Corkell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kevin D'Aprile |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Diaz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Brenden Jacobs |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Miller |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeff Olshesky |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John & Stanley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
157541V |
USAJS30 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eclipse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Stephen Holz |
Bow |
USASH171 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Hoover |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Meredith Kramer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMK167 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
253547V |
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Phillip Shaw |
Main Trimmer |
USAPS90 |
USAPS90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bryan Simmons |
Pit |
|
USABS210 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sophie Todd |
Lion Tamer |
|
USAST44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Travis Wilhite |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
El Toro (T-10) |
|
Josh Bell |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jovan Brankov |
|
|
SRBJB2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Carolyn Byerly-Dean |
Grinder |
824101P |
USACB304 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katherine Kolon |
Pit |
|
USAKK130 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Demian Krentz |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brandon Love |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Karina Suyen |
Bow |
|
USAKS140 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Benedict Wong |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Empeiria (J 70) |
|
Will Felder |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAWF26 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
John Heaton |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Zeke Horowitz |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Zachary Mason |
|
|
USAZM6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Entourage II (1D35T) |
|
Mark Boruta |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rob Cardenas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Dannecker |
Skipper |
687612X |
USAMD154 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dan Ebin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Gross |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sam Irwin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
William Marsch |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Edward Towey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Tray |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Sarah Basel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Corey Fast |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACF53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Scott Melanson |
Bow |
|
USASM98 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Seth Morrell |
Tactician |
USASM86 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chuck O'Donnell |
Pit |
|
USACO39 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Ritter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Piotr Barczuk |
Mast |
|
USAPB132 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Antoni Czupryna |
Co-Skipper |
393155x |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
MARCIN DUCH |
Pit |
|
POLMD14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Waldemar Emmerich |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Bogumil Kawa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABK64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
POLJN4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emil Olejarz |
Mast |
|
POLEO02 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Krzysztof Siuta |
Bow |
USAKS147 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Arek Szawlowski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith McLean |
Owner |
729032V |
USAJM386 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Ross McLean |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Anne Michaud |
Bow |
756919V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katye Michaud |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christina Rice |
Headsail Trimmer |
744728N |
USACR98 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aimee Strittmatter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Kyle Doyle |
Strategist |
|
USAKD65 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Graham Eger |
Rush Chairman |
808890W |
USAGE31 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASE45 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
USAAG112 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Luke Schumann |
|
672783B |
USAES155 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sabine Zinserling |
Bow |
|
USASZ11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
FasTenl (T10) |
|
Carol Caldwell |
|
698207X |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Scott Moeller |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Rodbro |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alan Yates |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Fastnet (Baltic 38 DP) |
|
John Cifelli |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Megan Clark |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Amanda Gilliam |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tim Herboth |
Helm |
753997H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Huber |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Sean McCann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sam Paruchuri |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tracy Stevenson |
Owner |
753999K |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
David Brandon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADB130 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lori Henderson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALH29 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Hermanson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Johnson |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Korbel |
Bow |
729079Q |
AUSMK11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
USAGR50 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Martin Sandoval |
Main Trimmer |
270881W |
USAMS71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eric Schoefernacker |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Erik Zamudio |
Headsail Trimmer |
770877 |
USAEZ10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Anthony Bowker |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Callaghan Commers |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Considine |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Haley Hendrickson |
Pit |
|
USAHH41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rachel Johnson |
|
USARJ49 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Nelson |
|
262970X |
USARN25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nadine Schieban |
Bow |
|
GERNS48 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Killian Tobin |
Co-Skipper |
USAKT24 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Anya Bogusky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Buck |
Bow |
|
Usamb280 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
William Chapman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWC81 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
George Dorsch |
Pit |
741418P |
USAGD53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brad Horn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mac Laban |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tim Mckenna |
Mast |
671599N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Meyer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Derek Rees |
In the way |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Funky Monkey (J 88) |
|
Addy Ferguson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Ferguson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Frerker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Hartfiel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lauren Holderman |
Pit |
|
USALH86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eileen O'Neill Gioielli |
|
711793R |
USAEO19 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Brandye VanderPloeg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gauchito (DF65) |
|
arielle corbett |
|
USSAC186 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Glider (T-10) |
|
Tom Font Bruce Lamotte |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
John Font |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Esteban Gonzalez |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Harrison |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Moore |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
AUSAM68 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Van Sickle |
Autopilot |
777903W |
USAAV33 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rich Winship |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Global Nomads (J 105) |
|
Michael Hettel |
|
223103C |
USAMH145 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeremy Peters |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Manny Valerin |
Pit |
785863Y |
usamv52 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Caroline Wilhelm |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Goat Rodeo (J 109) |
|
Lorna Boren |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andy Camarda |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Katie Davis |
Mid Bow |
USAKD80 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Evans |
|
731809N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Juan Lois |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kyle McVain |
Chef |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Cameron Rylance |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Rylance |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADR132 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Grom Squad (J 70) |
|
Mary Carter |
Bow |
769977N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Owen Kohut |
Tactician |
780251R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tristan McDonald |
|
772256Z |
USATM186 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Maddie Rode |
Main Trimmer |
773882V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Henry Scholz |
Skipper |
738432P |
USAHS70 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Grytviken (T10) |
|
Jan Barteczko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tomasz Citak |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alfred Janiga |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aneta Kowalczyk |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Piotr Madrzyk |
Skipper |
309998t |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sebastian Papajewski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Grzegorz Pietrzak |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
671685B |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Roxanne DeLeon |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Michael Doornweerd |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Alix Dowling |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Liz Herman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Haddock (J 70) |
|
P Jaros |
Mast |
395459I |
USAPJ15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Sandoval |
Spinnaker trimmer |
791649U |
USADS298 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sam Sansome |
|
255057W |
USARS91 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Larissa Zando |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALZ9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
David Baker |
Skipper |
717093B |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Sydney Mandell |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
David Matz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas McCarter |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alex Pieprzycki |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jason Seifert |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
greg wigmore |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Erik Zamudio |
Nav/Tac |
770877F |
USAEZ10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hestia (J 70) |
|
Rod Favela |
In the way |
651961w |
VENRF1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Steven Leuck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
James Murray |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Callisto Racing |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Philip Dowd |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Colleen Duncan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Yuri Golstev |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Pat Griffin |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aaron Housten |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Mollicone |
Tactician |
|
USAJM87 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
James Myatt |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ian Savage |
Bow |
208253V |
GBRIS6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeffrey Shuert |
Pit |
|
USAJS20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Marne Smiley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jack (Laser) |
|
Francesco Tanasini |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Mark Olsen |
|
805661W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Joie de Vie (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mitch Caywood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
James Clouser |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Amy Guajardo |
Pit |
693047T |
USAAG90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nicholas Hartney |
Bow |
236151R |
Usanh17 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Randy Hastings |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
George Kalhouri |
Headsail Trimmer |
SWEGk4 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bill Strzelewicz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Wes Tone |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Julia (J 88) |
|
Michael Better |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Grace and Michael Gillian |
Owner |
231721H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Gillian |
Helm |
231721H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jenna Glasscock |
Pit |
|
USAJG249 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Meghan O'Rourke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Whitford |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMW22 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sean Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
KAZE (T-10) |
|
Abigail Beck |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Darren and Kristina Beck |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kristina Beck |
Spinnaker trimmer |
USAKB150 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Philip Henry |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ted Price |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Trevor Proszek |
Lion Tamer |
|
USATPtbd |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aimee Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kinship (J 105) |
|
Rosie Crawford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Charlie Herrick |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ted Luton |
Main Trimmer |
770445V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cal Lutton |
Headsail Trimmer |
770331U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Josh & Laura Lutton |
Helm |
791160S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Laura Lutton |
Pit |
798128Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
KOKO LOKO 2 (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Janusz Bielowka |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mariusz Bieniek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Erik Chhea |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryszard Dlugosz |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
TOMASZ KOKOCINSKI |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
MAKSIM KONDRATYEV |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kinga Kosmala |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paulina Kowalska |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dariusz Mucha |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Izabela Plawecka |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
La Tempete (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Michael Anderson |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ken Barvian |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bob Foley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eugene Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jay Koverman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Lucas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rage Thomas |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Byron Weber |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Weber |
Bow |
22876L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas Weber |
|
225848A |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Steve Youngson |
Tactician |
146559C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Roman Plutenko |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
LE RÊVE (Sun Fast 3300) |
|
Todd Beattie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Bredlau |
Skipper |
752488F |
USAPB90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Vanessa Gates |
Boat Captain |
704770V |
USABG8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
ritchie geoghan |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Douglas hoffman |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Elizabeth Riegle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAER86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Debbie Thompson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
leet (DragonForce 65) |
|
Peter Chinetti |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Liberté (Beneteau 41.1) |
|
Brett August |
Owner |
795366R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Carey August |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Geoffrey Baer |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jim Biery |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
PAT CARLSON |
Tactician |
712131Y |
USAPC74 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Will Platou |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Liquid Lounge II (J 109) |
|
Jim Caesar |
|
652603u |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Keith eickenberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sarah Loffredo |
Pit Assist |
|
USASL123 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Colin Mackintosh |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brad Peterson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kai Schirmacher |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Andy soltys |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
adam wolfe |
Bow |
|
USAAW122 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lucky Dubie (J122e) |
|
Jim Calto |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Don Cameron |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jack Elkin |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Josef Erlemann |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Owen Farris |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Angel Garcia |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Megan Geith |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bridget Groble |
Other |
|
USABG86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ray Groble |
Pro Bowler |
197424x |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ray Groble IV |
Alternate |
|
USARG123 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ben Moreno |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Megan Moreno |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Len Siegal |
|
304596d |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Mahal (DF65) |
|
Rod Salazar |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mary Gail (J 112e) |
|
Benjamin Haight |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Myles Haight |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Benjamin Lumpkin |
|
301978Z |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ashleigh Luttery |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Parapetti |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Benjamin Ranney |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Tom Tishbey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
MASKWA (C&C 115) |
|
Syed Ahmed |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gay Kelly |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Lyjak |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Kate Nigl |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Sadowy |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Addison Wade |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Austin Wade |
Other |
795643G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Donald Waller |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mazal Tov (J 120) |
|
Will Broseman |
|
795164v |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
scott eifert |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Arne Fliflet |
Skipper |
329388N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Deborah Fliflet |
Owner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Skip Frost |
Main Trimmer |
741349X |
USASF86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Margaret Johnston |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Candace Kohli |
Main Trimmer |
810550U |
USACK139 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gary Mogilner |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Pointer |
Watch Captain |
799023Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alex Polzin |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nicole Scardigno |
Lion Tamer |
780174R |
USANS70 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Rich Beran |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Cane |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
40433 |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Katie Greer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Edward Mui |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Craig Roehl |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Katherine Scully |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Alex Baldwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Blane & Cindy Boynton |
Skipper |
|
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cindy Boynton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emily Ettie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nancy Snyder |
Headsail Trimmer |
285123Q |
USANS53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hannah Weaver |
Pit |
|
USAHW24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jim Wynne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJW24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Maasai Gentle |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
James Jordan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chiaka Patterson |
Headsail Trimmer |
808687v |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alexandra Thompson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Thompson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Taylor Thompson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Bruce Williams |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Wake Williams |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Misty (J 88) |
|
Neil Battrum |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Cannb13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Conner Corgard |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Christian Faber |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USACF97 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Floberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Will Osterink |
Leeward Runner |
804892U |
Usawo13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
CJ Ramsdell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Seth Ritter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Audrey Chenoweth-Kelly |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gregg Comeaux |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Niki Conforti |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Yvonne Herkemij |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Maurin Lovera |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steven Lowery |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Meissner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Audrey Mense |
Bow |
821089Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kristian Nielsen |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gary Powell |
Co-Skipper |
245241P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gary Powell and Scot & Yvonne Ruhlander |
|
245241P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Luca Ruhlander |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scot Ruhlander |
Owner |
203920J |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Adam Schaefer |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Cailin Considine |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Considine |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
elizabeth cushing |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
RICHARD MCNICHOLS |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Usarm118 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Moschetti |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi |
|
312161L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
George Simkins |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Niloofar Yousefi |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Raman Yousefi |
Owner |
662555A |
USARY5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mr. Robot (DF65) |
|
Graham Eger |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mutiny (Tartan Ten) |
|
Will Cummings |
Foil Trimmer |
USAWC67 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joe HARRIS |
Floater |
176214p |
USAJH7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ben Levy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Phoebe Lincoln |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kathryn Massel |
Captain |
|
USAKM126 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Schellenbach |
Floater |
205310F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Liz Williams |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
n/a (ILCA6) |
|
avery baldwin |
|
749043v |
usaab219 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
NA (ILCA 7) |
|
Christa Georgeson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Narwhal (J 70) |
|
John Bayldon |
|
790174T |
USAJB429 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Elliott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
William Porter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ethan Wheeler |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEW111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Night Train (Thomas 35) |
|
Arielle Corbett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAC186 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Evans |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Carson Heims |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Miranda Madden |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Charlie Moelter |
Watch Captain |
42525 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Morgan |
|
694678J |
USABM153 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matt Singer |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
STEVEN urbanski |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Nomad (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Charles Cannon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACC288 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Dillenburg |
Mast |
|
USAAD125 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sergey Lobanov |
Mast |
|
RUSSL7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Charles Norris |
Main Trimmer |
314571v |
USACN6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Norris |
Tactician |
|
USAMN21 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nick Norris |
Floater |
USANN15 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Daniyar Nurgaliev |
Bow |
|
USADN72 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cristina Petrea |
Co-Skipper |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Silviu & Cristina Petrea |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Gilberto Pina |
Grinder |
|
VENGP3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Sipiora |
Mid Bow |
|
USASS216 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Wilson |
Pit |
|
USARW174 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Norboy (J 70) |
|
Alex Curtiss |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Collin Kirby |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Laura Sigmond |
Skipper |
287791M |
USALS95 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Leif Sigmond |
Helm |
200260E |
USALS46 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Northstar (J 109) |
|
John Black |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emily Harrington |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Anthony Marty |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
brian mitton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Team Northstar |
|
181824O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jocelyn Saxon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Prajwal Shetty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jordan Wiggins |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nyctosaur (J 105) |
|
David Baker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bob Bernstein |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Egan |
Pit |
|
USATE46 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Fruin |
|
785520G |
USAMF130 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Grace Goszkowicz |
Bow |
799231V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Hooker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Elizabeth Settle |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Timothy Weiswasser |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATW122 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Marilyn Edman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Edman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Suzanne Glow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joe Heinzle |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joseph Hemphill |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jake Higbee |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Murray |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Smetters |
|
730820P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Laura Wagner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Oi Kau Ka Lau, e Hana I Ola Honua (LS 10) |
|
Kevin Clark |
Leeward Helm |
|
USAKC118 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Virginia Debbink |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katy DeHaven |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Matthew Joy |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christopher Manick |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Brady Polowy |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
OneHorseOpenSleigh! (ILCA/Laser) |
|
Sean Lennon |
|
687895T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Other Shannon (J 70) |
|
Ed Montano & Shannon Devine |
Skipper |
651513P |
USAEM47 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Amy Simonsen |
Main Trimmer |
198564I |
USAAS175 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Weiss |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJW140 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Wolbrink |
Mast |
756862S |
USAMW197 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
Liz Basista |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Coates |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Holly Collins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Finol |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Donna Hickey |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
George Jackowiec |
Rush Chairman |
871088N |
USAGJ22 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Stephen Jaeckel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Outbreak (DF65) |
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
|
|
USASE45 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
P.A.J.A.M.A. Party (J 88) |
|
Alexander Abell |
|
199029C |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Amanda Bohl |
Stunt Owner |
|
USAAB107 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Hausmann |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sue O'Neil |
In the way |
|
USASO16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Timothy Shambrook |
Rush Chairman |
|
CANTS14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kate Snow |
Pit |
|
USAKS113 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Adam Birch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ben Coxey |
Mast |
|
USABC155 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joel Furmanek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJF178 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Edwin Jones |
In the way |
225555w |
usaej5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alice Martin |
Helm |
208640u |
USAAM29 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jennifer mccolloch |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sierra McDonough |
Offside trimmer |
|
PHISM2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas McDonough |
Pit |
|
USATM64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dylan Stermer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANDS59 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
John Brofman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Julie Busch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Daube |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Will Dixon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dan Hitchins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Douglas Hogenkamp |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katie Jansen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ben Lord |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Shawn Lord |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Pavlichko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas Pocius |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
lejla Sudar |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jason Haruska |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stephanie Ho |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Spencer Klingman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Till Kroeger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dan Maloney |
Bow |
831908X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kate Milleker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
William Milleker |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tim Sheehan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
782067A |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Piwakawaka (Laser) |
|
Ian Foster |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Pommes Frites (Pogo 50) |
|
Tracy Cupper |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
brian durance |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Evans |
|
70844 |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Troy Henikoff |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Keith Jacobson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Art Keska |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aleks Malysevas |
Bow |
2023191917 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Winn Soldani |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul USANOVAS |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Program (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
Lion Tamer |
26676G |
USAEA37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mateusz Denslaw |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMD182 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bob Glennie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usarg117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Allyson Haramia |
Bow |
|
USAAH113 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rick Johnson |
Pit |
|
usarr149 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christopher Metcalf |
Helm |
|
usacm216 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Diane Seidel |
Pit |
|
USADS262 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ivy Williams |
Engineer |
|
Usaiw11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Douglas Bening |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ben Heins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeff McClimans |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Liam McClimans |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gerald Miarecki |
Owner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jerry and Greg Miarecki |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jean Pradun |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Kevin Curda |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steven Fink |
Skipper |
186023P |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Daniel Hamilton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Phil Neznanov |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Autumn Pierce |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Joel Stopka |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ranger (Hunter 355) |
|
Bill Bartz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
George Christman |
Pit |
|
USAGC38 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Flood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ben Gagliardi |
Headsail Trimmer |
793634G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tim Glocker |
Headsail Trimmer |
USATG31 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kirstin Hartman |
In the way |
|
USAKH70 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sandy Lee |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Mykleby |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Konstantin Umanskiy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ravn (Beneteau Platu 25) |
|
Owen Bradley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAOB10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kacper Cwiokowski |
Pit |
|
POLKC11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matthew Cwiokowski |
Bow |
|
USAMC240 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jamie Downing |
Helm |
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Norman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Reflection (C&C 115) |
|
Blaze Bohlig |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Booth |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dave Brady |
Headsail Trimmer |
218824X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
USAMC164 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Dubois |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jerry Pilipowicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ann Taylor |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Taylor |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Devin Bader |
|
|
783289X |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
George Gelis |
Pit |
26 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matthew Henderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Richard Knorr |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Jake Kremel |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
larry kwiat |
Helm |
8474398141 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Perry Lewis |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Beth Papoutsis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joey Papoutsis |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Russ Salzman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Curtis Steve |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Wilson |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Lindsey Beukema |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman |
Skipper |
410947T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Luca Cherubini |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mary Duncan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kristy Eriksen |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kendl Friedman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Goldman |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
nathan joslin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Larson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emily Mancewicz |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Evan Summers |
Bow |
798053R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Konstantin Umanskiy |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dylan Verhoef |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Willis Wendell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rip Rullah (J 70) |
|
Matt Clark |
|
|
Usamc139 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Will Holz |
|
|
USAWH53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bob Willis |
|
|
USARW41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jesse Willis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJW225 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rowdy (J 70) |
|
Tomas Dietrich |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Carlos Robles |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Max Salminen |
Strategist |
|
SWEMS11 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Richard Witzel |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Runaway (Elan) |
|
Kevin Buzard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ted Corlett |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bob Geraghty |
Headsail Trimmer |
224584Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Gorey |
|
100799w |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Tom Keefe |
Main Trimmer |
|
USA251TK |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Roger Merriman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lee Polster |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Doug Steffenson |
Bow |
189570H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
David Anderson |
Tactician |
180806K |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Bird |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joseph Curnyn |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bradley Dennis |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Aiden Martin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Laura Martin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Jack Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Phlamm |
Pit |
768620U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Torma |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Reilly Zimmerman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Reilly Zimmerman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
SALSA (J/130) |
|
Fergus Clare |
Helm |
|
USAFC35 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Shane Dare |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
DIANE DAVIDSON |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Grace Goodman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Hoffman |
Pit |
|
USARH206 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tim Hoffman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brad Horn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gretchen Horn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Warren Lane |
Nav/Tac |
|
USAWL40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Wil Bruchmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kevin Foote |
Lion Tamer |
696672W |
USAKF49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jackie McDermott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Justin Nowicki |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nathan Pforr |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Whitney Towey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Elizabeth Wolniakowski |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Sonny Jenema |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Russell Radke |
Tactician |
|
USARR102 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steven Radke |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nathaniel Sher |
Headsail Trimmer |
186594J |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Shamrock (J 111) |
|
Bob Knestrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARK64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Danny Corrigan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeffrey Davis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Samantha Foulston |
|
|
USASF68 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stu Johnstone |
Chef |
|
USASJ6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Lis |
Bow |
|
USAML82 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Travis Odenbach |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Short Circuit (DF65) |
|
Laura Roudebush |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
Daniel Barton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jameson Coslow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Roger Danilek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Viviana Fanizzo |
Co-Skipper |
167979O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
William Fanizzo |
Co-Skipper |
167979O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rafael Padilla |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Avery Whitaker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sisu (T-10) |
|
Matthew Arntzen |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jill Mecklenburger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ian Pouliot |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
mark toline |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Wilson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeff Wittenberg |
|
228523u |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Michael Woodworth |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Skye (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Nathan Benya |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Marc Bernstein |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
jane blake |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Donald Bush |
Pit |
279360E |
DB229 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alan Cichon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matthias Daus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Garbacz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
764235V |
USACG129 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dan Gardiner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Grant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
Helm |
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christopher Killham |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Libcke |
Main Trimmer |
205700H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Christina O'Rourke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Slapshot II (J 109) |
|
Mario Bosca |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kenneth Hopson |
Mid Mast |
175011I |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ashley Hunsader |
Bow |
|
USAAH146 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Allie Kazewych |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cagri Sahan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Sims |
Skipper |
392477E |
USASS198 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sam Veilleux |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sonja Veilleux |
Pit |
738691T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Slippery (Laser) |
|
Arkadiusz Rekas |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Smee Again (J 109) |
|
Peter Dreher |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mark Hatfield |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan |
|
12318ON |
USAGM62 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Neenan |
Pit |
305811N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rory Neenan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joseph Shilati |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cooper Soderlund |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Danielle Altmin |
Pit |
|
USADA60 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Bagemihl |
Bow |
|
USACB88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jennifer Hyla |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH133 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeremy Kaufman |
Main Trimmer |
671070Y |
USAJK141 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Larson |
Mid Bow |
|
USAJL24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Roehmholdt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPR61 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Rohde |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMR70 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Spencer Simms |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Bailey |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeff Bell |
|
|
CANJB33 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rich Gray |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Kornreich |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jose Nilton Oliveira Filho |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rollin Pierce |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARP74 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jerry Ring |
Spinnaker trimmer |
109517U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Joseph Spataro |
Helm |
319453C |
USAJS252 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Superior 1 (J 70) |
|
Dick Kalow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superior 2 (J 70) |
|
Ian Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Alec Kalow |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bryce Kalow |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Chris Stocke |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Surprise (J 70) |
|
Keegan Chatburn |
Main Trimmer |
773200Q |
USAKC129 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Charlie Gallagher |
Helm |
687675R |
USACG141 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kira Mahoney |
Floater |
824898Q |
USAKM197 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sofia Sandoval |
Spinnaker trimmer |
744502P |
USASS315 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emery Sularz |
Bow |
823560V |
USAES153 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Swish (J 70) |
|
Evan Aras |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Mal Parker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSMP26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steven Proud |
|
|
AUSSP8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Billy Sykes |
Tactician |
|
AUSBS06 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Taipan (Farr 40) |
|
John Baxter |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
J.T. Charles |
Mast |
254548Y |
USAJC67 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
JENNY CHARLES |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Whitney Clark |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Jackman |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Johnson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lloyd Karzen |
Owner |
310605E |
uslk45 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
DANA schwarz |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
SAM VINEYARD |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Taz (J 70) |
|
Michael Breivik |
|
793878Y |
USAMB266 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matt Darbous |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bill Goggins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ron Rosenberg |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Danielle Cushing |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tim Kollar |
|
|
USATK46 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Erica Rogers |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Joe Saccone |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andy Vincent |
|
691982K |
USAAV30 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
THINKINLAW (LASER ILCA) |
|
Andrea Budano |
|
201231 |
201231 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Thunderbolt (LS 10) |
|
Alan Blum |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kate Carolan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Trisha De Preter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sharon Gilbert |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASG109 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jenn Hockema |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cheryl Hurst |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dave Hurst |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Greg Janes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Karstrand |
Skipper |
257140S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jessica Randel |
Headsail Trimmer |
269247F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lori Tubbs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tried & True (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Avery Baldwin |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Joshua Bone |
Other |
|
USAJB21 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andie Carse |
|
|
USAAC192 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Robert Doan |
Mast |
|
USARD165 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Foley |
|
|
USAGF34 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ben Francis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jeff Gabbard |
Foil Trimmer |
USAJG34 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alexandre Gaudieri |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ray Groble |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Alex Honke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Greg Schmit |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Unknown Lady NAI (Bashford 41 / Sydney 41) |
|
Rich Anderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Madolyn Cavazos |
|
USAMC257 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Cook |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Eric Davis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Rob Jacob |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Kennedy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kellen McGee |
Bow |
|
USAKM140 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
YASSIN NAMDAR |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Rick Stage |
Tactician |
662818X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kevin Starr |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ashley Tao |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
David Ward |
Skipper |
384765G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Winter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
USA 176204 (Laser) |
|
Robert Christie |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Usa167 (J 70) |
|
Joachim Ashenbrenner |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Malcolm Lamphere |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Paulo Manso |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
James Prendergast |
|
16745t |
1234 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Ellie Carroll |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrea Custer |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Evan Kennel |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lindsey McNeil |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ed Newman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kathie Newman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike & Kathie Newman |
Skipper |
201940J |
USAMN41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matt Skoda |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Alexandra Yeager |
Handicaper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Vanda III (J 109) |
|
Mike Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usamb173 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Campo |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Dolecki |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dan Fallon |
Bow |
|
USADF111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Kearschner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMK76 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Garrett Moran |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Laine Ratzer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jack Toliver |
|
376112Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Amy Becker |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Asa Buzil |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ron Buzil |
|
245909W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Colleen Feeny |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Melanie Gainer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hannah Green |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
James Judge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Klich |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
|
Daniel Le |
Headsail Trimmer |
831782P |
USADL130 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Molenda |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jason Navota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Ed Radzikowski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Scott Reich |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dana Smith |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jack Buoscio |
|
|
USAJB74 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Nick Chadwick |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Gardocki |
Mast |
|
USAPG87 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jessica Marcus |
Bow |
|
USAJM332 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steven Mathias |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM93 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Lee Petersen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADP13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jason Veatch |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Melissa Veatch |
Pit |
|
USAMV44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Venteux (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jon Van Norman & Justin Kalb |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Alexis Augius |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Nate Blough |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stephanie Fedor |
|
|
USASF92 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Justin Kalb |
Stunt Owner |
759901S |
USAJK192 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Krasowski |
Autopilot |
USASK95 |
USASK95 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stephanie Levine |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASL127 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Marty |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJM548 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dom Merritt |
Bow |
767836Z |
USADM270 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Drew Michelini |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Isaac Townsend |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jon Van Norman |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Viking (Laser) |
|
Geoffrey Werner |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Voodoo Child (J 70) |
|
Andrew Boren |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Michael Diplacido |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Karl Felger |
Tactician |
347188J |
USAKF14 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
|
Whitney Kent |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
Megan Bartley |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Steve Druzbicki |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Eringis |
Pit |
786064X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Keith Krause |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gyt Petkus |
Skipper |
752205R |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
waffle (J 70) |
|
Nissa Berman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Gavin Eskilson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emmett Nevel |
|
790047r |
USAEN23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bryan Pan |
|
794046S |
USABP86 |
|
Yes |
|
|
Grace Renz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Stewart |
Headsail Trimmer |
390 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Warlock (J 111) |
|
Andrew Appel |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tom Dickson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Tucker Jameson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Kinzel |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJK194 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
John Lavelle |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Jim Lidbury |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Patrick Norris |
Tactician |
|
Usapn21 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Sergii Patkovskyi |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Waterboard (ILCA) |
|
Rick Strilky |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Wellenreiter VI (Farr 395) |
|
Gregory Weykamp |
|
736916V |
|
|
|
|
|
Whisper (Express 34) |
|
Thomas Barnes |
|
206486C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Andrew Henkel |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Elijah Johnson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Mike Lynch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Janis Sims |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matthew Udelson |
Headsail Trimmer |
310013Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Addison VonTobel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Kyle Young |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Windswept (DF65) |
|
Vince Cushing |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
John Dybas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Paul Kleinmann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Bev Mohr |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Stephen Pratt |
Chef |
|
USASP90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Timothy Rathbun |
|
171439q |
USATR90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
gerald Thomas |
Tactician |
128408S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Liisa Thomas |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Angioletti Brian / Norton |
Owner |
372020H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
755262S |
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Geary Finn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Chris Harris |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Norton Jeff |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Dave Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Ryan Ramirez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Matt Scharl |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Peter Spevacek |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Tony Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Zella (C&C 35-3) |
|
Lorna Hadlock |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Cody He |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Emily Higgs |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Hannah Stygal |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
|
Chelsea Webb |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Laura Wolbrink |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|
Luke Wolbrink |
|
761052Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
|