2016 Winter Lightning Championship - 69th Annual St. Petersburg Yacht Club
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
13931 (Lightning)
Clerc Cooper    
Timmy Crann Chef    
Katie Werley    
15082 (Lightning)
Michael Holly Jr    
15308 (Lightning)
William Killebrew    
Kathy Osborne    
Michal Osborne    
15428 (Lightning)
Richard Moyer 214478Z    
15470 (Lightning)
Bryan Bahler    
George Sipel Skipper 197535B    
Dan Synowiec Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
15473 (Lightning)
terry hamilton 693451u    
15495 (Lightning)
Adam MacDonald    
313 (Lightning)
Matthew Morin 673722V USAMM149  
Bosler (Lightning)
Steven Davis 284065X    
College Fund (Lightning)
Tanner Probst 678372K    
Dazzler (Lightning)
Allan Terhune, Jr.    
Drum (Lightning)
Antti Varheenmaa    
Maija Veiss    
Enigma (Lightning)
Gary Hoffer    
Hugh Hutchison 111792S    
Marc Venables Other   Group 1  
Flying Circus (Lightning)
Mark Allen 242239P    
FOB (Lightning)
Stuart Nickerson 684114W    
Gen 5 (Lightning)
Jeff Hayden Skipper 662364S    
Steve Hayden Strategist    
Luis Pawlowski Spinnaker trimmer    
Greenwing (Lightning)
John Cameron Owner 653498Z    
Paul Whitesides Runners USAPW6 Group 1  
I Can't Bear It (Lightning)
Joshua Goldman 233104E USAJG198  
Impulse (Lightning)
Trevor Prior    
Legs (Lightning)
Gerry Paoli Skipper 716607T    
Los Ninos De La Luna (Lightning)
William Hofmeister    
Mouette (Lightning)
Georges Peter    
Must Be Present To Win (Lightning)
Philip Lange Skipper 275611Q    
my daughter's the best! (Lightning)
Jack Jones    
No Name (Lightning)
Thomas Allen 100835H    
PatStrong (Lightning)
David Starck 144483x    
Pretty Girl (Lightning )
Lenny Krawcheck 137591D USACC126  
Progressive Plastics (Lightning)
Robert Astrove    
Quest (Lightning)
William Cabrall 135772Y    
Red Lightning (Lightning)
Ian Edwards    
Rocky (Lightning)
James Taylor    
Running with Scissors (Lightning)
Emily Aspland Bow    
Josh Putnam    
Bill Wiggins Strategist    
Second Chance (Lightning)
Eric Heller Tactician 166525U    
Scott Potter Mid Mast   Group 1  
Rod Ratcliffe 136837y    
Somethind Good (Lightning)
Bill Mauk    
Soul Sister II (Lightning)
John Sawyer    
Spitfire (Lightning)
John Bates    
Topflash2 (Lightning)
Bryan Burke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Terry Burke Skipper 186861D USATB26  
Joe Quick Other 240093P USAJQ12 Group 1  
Veggie sub (Lightning)
Ched Proctor 319788q    
William's Girl (Lightning)
Bill Faude    
Adam Probst    
Debbie Probst 158525X    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020