Susan Widmann Sinclair Women's Championship
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
( ) |
|
Clemmie Everett |
|
144311G |
|
|
|
|
Alix Hahn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Luciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carolyn Russell |
Bow |
656237U |
USACR113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Baxter Felder (Sonar) |
|
Anne Marie Baumann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Baxter Felder |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Gluskin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Xydis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cowles (Sonar) |
|
Brouck Anderson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carmen Cowles |
|
706084P |
USACC204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Cowles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riley Legault |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Elizabeth Sidamon-Eristoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dalgleish (Sonar) |
|
Laura Dalgleish |
|
715235V |
|
|
|
|
Ann Graham |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Leonard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keamia Lucas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delbello (Sonar) |
|
Caroline Benson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabbi DelBello |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Clara Hewson |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meredith Moran |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Maxwell (Sonar) |
|
Isabelle Farrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Maxwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Turner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Walsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grapengeter (Sonar) |
|
Janet Grapengeter |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick |
|
MG100 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christina Hart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Hart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lugar (Sonar) |
|
Gill Graves |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathryn Josenhans |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Judy Lugar |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cathy Shaw |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maxim () |
|
Kim Krogstad |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenny Krone |
Bow |
812812X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Maxim |
Skipper |
|
USAKM31 |
|
|
|
Stephanie Wondolleck |
Headsail Trimmer |
175374A |
USASW10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan () |
|
Nicole Casey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Kemp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kate Morgan |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Cathy Schultz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Watters (Sonar) |
|
Gloria Kevliciute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catherine Shanahan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sophie Taczak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Morgan Watters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Williams (Sonar) |
|
Kate O’Donnell |
Lion Tamer |
|
USAKO31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Russell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Schaill Colarusso |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina Williams |
|
|
BERKW1 |
|
|
|
|
|