|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Bangalore 14174 (Nonsuch 26) |
|
Carol Doyle |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Doyle |
|
186545A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Snyder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Helen Snyder |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Snyder |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Battlestar Pegasus (Redwing 30) |
|
Andrews Hooker |
|
3855 |
|
|
|
|
Blown Away (C&C 34) |
|
Scott King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breezer (J 92) |
|
Joseph Waple |
|
103551K |
|
|
|
|
Dirty Thirty (Soverel 30) |
|
Dave Will |
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Jefe (J 70) |
|
Richard Veale |
|
|
CANRV1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Epic Circus (J 105) |
|
Amy Deblase |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Faudree |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Muscarella |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Amelia Richter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Richter |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Richter |
|
828445R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Violet Richter |
Pit Assist |
828445R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Foreign Exchange (J 111) |
|
Roeland Polet |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gator aid (J 33) |
|
John Knapp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Casey (J 111) |
|
Lawrence Quinn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Infringer (C&C 115) |
|
David McFadgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior (J 70) |
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kells Bells (J 70) |
|
Eugene O’Neill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leeward Grace (Redwing 30) |
|
Timothy Lucinski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liberti (J 70) |
|
Greg Berti |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loyalist (J 35) |
|
Andrew Kooiman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margaritaville (J 70) |
|
Isabel Dinse |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Dinse |
|
217065W |
usasd102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kempke |
Mast |
|
USAMK176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Seeley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maverick (J 70) |
|
Rich Jones |
|
|
CANRJ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Moneypenny (J 111) |
|
Douglas Clarke |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neptune's Car (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Brian Rutter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Night Owl (J 111) |
|
Rick Lohr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norseman (8mR Classic) |
|
Robert Roy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Ashley Chassar |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Dedario |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Doyle |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Majka |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Parkes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Reid |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edmund Rogers |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Norm Stessing |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Perryeh (J 35) |
|
Clarke Perry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polaris (C&C 26 Wave) |
|
Zachary McCarley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poledancer (J 35) |
|
Michael Mincher |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
QuickStep (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Brian Young |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Radiant (Redwing 30) |
|
Joe Rychlik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reveille (J 70) |
|
Justin Hays/ Ben Zahradnik |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Switch (J 92) |
|
Andrew Sharp |
|
208869J |
|
|
|
|
This Side Up (J 35) |
|
Tom Belien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Capen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Capen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Naylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Naylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jocelyn Sikorski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Thibault |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Viking (Henderson 30) |
|
Katrina King |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan King |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Ledward |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Scurr |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Zoran Todorovic |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Wajda |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Card (J 70) |
|
Josh Elliot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braden Krzesinski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Riley |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Riley |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wind Chill (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Shannon Brown |
Mast |
|
USASB102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Carver |
Spinnaker trimmer |
408207t |
USAJC57 |
|
|
|
Philippe Drouin |
Pit |
|
CANPD22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
PAUL HAYS |
Main Trimmer |
163398D |
USAPH21 |
|
|
|
Sebastien Jean |
|
CANSJ6 |
|
|
|
|
David Schimley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Schimley |
|
220690Q |
USAMS147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RJ Seiger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Walter |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Zingara (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Richard Reid |
|
|
CANrr5 |
Group 1 |
|
|