|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abientot (J 35) |
|
Roger Lant |
|
376990M |
|
|
|
|
Michael Welin |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allegiant (J 42) |
|
Albert Bossar |
|
754225P |
|
|
|
|
Bad Cat (J 111) |
|
John Durniak |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Engel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Herbig |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Herbig |
Watch Captain |
393627Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mandy Keegan |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling Maggard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Miller |
Navigator |
768617U |
USARM188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Whited |
Captain |
401904J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bennu (Cherubini Ketch) |
|
Julianne DeGraw Fettus |
|
778359T |
|
|
|
|
Kristin Rutkowski |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Callinectes (Cal 3-30) |
|
Benjamin Cuker |
|
222683V |
|
|
|
|
Lydia Cuker |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Fairchild |
Headsail Trimmer |
788024P |
|
|
|
|
Tempelton Klos |
Mast |
821374P |
USATK72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Peake |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Crocodile (Beneteau First 50) |
|
Scott Ward |
|
686840Y |
USASW92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
cymru (beneteau oceanas) |
|
Robert Howell |
|
675003p |
|
|
|
|
Diablo (Andrews 28) |
|
Greg Cutter |
Skipper |
209621T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Morris |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elixir (CS4O) |
|
Chris French |
|
711496X |
|
|
|
|
Excitation (Farr-Dickerson) |
|
Christopher Blekicki |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Bower |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BRUBAKER |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad DeHaven |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Deutsch |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christine Gilmore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Stephens |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mayo Tabb |
Skipper |
124987E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Tulip |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MAGIC DRAGON (Beneteau First 44.7) |
|
Ryan Blomeley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Flegel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Newhart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Poff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donya Shakiba |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nigel Weymont |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moxie (J 122e) |
|
Patrick Hylant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nanuq (Arcona 465) |
|
Bob Fleck |
In the way |
212906K |
USARF26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Latell |
Floater |
393555b |
Usajl87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Cobb |
Main Trimmer |
179866n |
USAJC248 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Doncaster |
|
686048W |
USAGD50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Doncaster |
Pit |
775630V |
USARD148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JT Mason |
Bow |
769114S |
USAJM531 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean McGlynn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM200 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Pender |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Spencer |
Headsail Trimmer |
398509F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Wash |
Rush Chairman |
698021R |
USAPW78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chauncey Wu |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neverland (Allied Princess 36) |
|
Michael Gould |
Owner |
829440X |
|
|
|
|
Monica Gould |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osprey (Hobie 33) |
|
Raymond Bay |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mason Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson Montague |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latane Montague |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Austin Powers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Powers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raven (J 42 ) |
|
David Bice |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADB252 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Hooper |
Skipper |
695316Y |
USAGH89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Oxford |
Bow |
|
USAGO23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Perry |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruth Povinelli |
Chef |
|
USARP140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Richardson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ollen Richey |
Mast |
827303P |
USAOR8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seeker (Ericson 34t) |
|
Alan Johnson |
|
743481R |
|
|
|
|
SLY (XP44) |
|
Bob Fox |
|
225142N |
USABF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Virginia H.III (Tartan 101) |
|
Andy Armstrong |
Owner |
159559J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irvin Blake |
Mid Mast |
654787G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Church |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Hunsberger |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory O'Mara |
Spinnaker trimmer |
10120 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ZOMBIE (Tripp 33) |
|
Lembit A Jogi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Eller |
Watch Captain |
212217G |
|
|
|
|
Mitch Grieb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Hazzard |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Hergan |
Skipper |
127453V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Janiszewski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Joyce |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Leaverton |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Neff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|