|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abide (Santa Cruz 27) |
|
Michael Aisenberg |
|
800520S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael & Felicia Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ariel (J 88) |
|
MICHAEL COOK |
|
|
USAMC251 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Badge (Beneteau First 40) |
|
Matt Dages |
Powder Monkey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Dunn |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
David Ford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jim gignac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
spencer glickson |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thaddeus Ilg |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Wally Martschenko |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
bradley peterson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Woodson |
Pit |
765443P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BRAWNDO (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Matt / Andy Lescohier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Break Away (North American 40) |
|
david jankura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brutus (Hunter 31) |
|
Brett Pauls |
|
|
USABP96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
dale smirl |
|
116295A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eclipse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
253547V |
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
El Toro (T-10) |
|
Jovan Brankov |
|
|
SRBJB2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
erizo de mar (beneteau 36.7) |
|
antoni czupryna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM) |
|
John Notch |
|
282831R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fantome (Morgan 36T) |
|
Deirdre Martin |
|
351390U |
USADM261 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
USAGR50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grandyear (Irwin) |
|
Ingrid Gill-Richards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Philip Dowd |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
It Wasn't Me (J 105) |
|
Richard Lang |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Branwell Lepp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristopher Reimann |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Van Ness |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Withall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
KAZE (T-10) |
|
Darren and Kristina Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koko Loko 2 (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Tomasz Kokocinski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liberté (Beneteau 41.1) |
|
Brett August |
|
795366R |
|
|
|
|
carey August |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
geoffrey Baer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jim Biery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Carlson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Platou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Edward Mui |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Roehl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Blane & Cindy Boynton |
|
|
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Scot Ruhlander & Yvonne Herkemij |
|
245241P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Night Train (Thomas 35) |
|
Brian Morgan |
|
694678J |
USABM153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nomad (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Silviu & Cristina Petrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
730820P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640u |
USAAM29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Pegasus (Tartan 3000) |
|
Dionne Howe |
|
804372R |
|
|
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pommes Frites (Pogo 50) |
|
Michael Evans |
|
70844 |
|
|
|
|
Program (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
Alternate |
266765g |
USAEA37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Baxter |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mateusz Denslaw |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMD182 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Glennie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usarg117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Johnson |
Strategist |
|
usarr149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Audrey Mense |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Metcalf |
Helm |
|
USACM216 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Seidel |
Pit |
|
USADS262 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Radiance (Farr 38) |
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Rambler (J 99) |
|
Team Rambler |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ranger (Hunter 355) |
|
Bill Bartz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ravn (Beneteau Platu 25) |
|
Owen Bradley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAOB10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Cwiokowski |
Bow |
|
USAMC240 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Downing |
|
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
|
|
SALSA (J/130) |
|
Fergus Clare |
|
|
USAFC35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thunderbolt (LS 10) |
|
Steve Karstrand |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Walrus (Sabre 36) |
|
Susan Jenks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
Timothy Rathbun |
|
171439q |
USATR90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Xuberance (XP44) |
|
Jeff Barton |
|
346160V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
YAHOO (LS 10) |
|
Vince Camarda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Y-Not (J 105) |
|
Gerhard Zinserling |
|
6615591 |
|
|
|
|