|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
19th Nervous Breakdown (J 111) |
|
John Sutherland |
|
182770V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aida (Herreshoff ) |
|
Carter Gowrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altered States (S2 10.3) |
|
John Brousseau |
|
200609F |
|
|
|
|
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31) |
|
ROBERT BRUNO |
|
247127U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aries-DH (C&C 34+) |
|
David Knecht |
|
690656t |
|
|
|
|
Avventura-DH (Sabre 30) |
|
David Fasulo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BADGER (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mike DeNamur |
|
236896L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Banshee (Nonsuch ) |
|
Bill Herlihy |
|
52029 |
|
|
|
|
Blue Steel (Farrier 32rx) |
|
Randel Osborne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brilliant (Sabre 402) |
|
David Guernsey |
|
180108F |
|
|
|
|
Susan Guernsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Gunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holden Gunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Gunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Gunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Huxol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRACKERJACK (NONSUCH 30) |
|
Ned Baker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Frost |
Skipper |
650725T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Kirkpatrick |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Robinson |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Crystal (Nonsuch 30) |
|
Jack Lombard |
|
310147J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Details (Andrews 30 MK1) |
|
John Fries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorian (Pearson 39) |
|
Chris Morano |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EDNA (Hinckley Pilot) |
|
David Wyllie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eroica-DH (Sabre Spirit) |
|
Robert Green |
|
662614P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fantastica (Melges 32) |
|
Tom Davis |
|
212 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
First Light (C&C 27-3) |
|
Christopher Cole |
|
754695N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Lady (Swan 46 Mk 1) |
|
Phillip Dickey |
|
139002L |
USAPD37 |
|
|
|
Gemini (C&C 35-2) |
|
Jeremy Sholovitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gumdrop (Sabre 34) |
|
Elio Betty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jammy Beggar (Melges 24) |
|
Veronika Altimurano |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Rosie Lee |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Lee |
Chef |
132727n |
|
|
|
|
Madaket (Nonsuch 30) |
|
Joseph Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mast Transit II (J 27) |
|
David Kelly |
|
127458a |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maverick (Melges 32) |
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
|
288594P |
|
|
|
|
Mentor (Pearson ) |
|
Mark Kondracky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32) |
|
Bruce Kuryla |
|
104060I |
|
|
|
|
Moby Nick (Dawn 41) |
|
John Amendola |
|
270467U |
|
|
|
|
Navicular (Morris 46) |
|
Douglas Wisch MD |
|
225526R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nice Tri (Farrier F9RX ) |
|
Daniel DelBello |
|
321794Z |
|
|
|
|
Osprey (J 24) |
|
Dan Ferrier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pachyderm (Frers 33) |
|
Edgar Smith |
|
352922Q |
USAES120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pig Pen (J 27) |
|
Justin Nolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prism (C&C 29 Mk II) |
|
Joel Mangini |
|
777571R |
|
|
|
|
Rattlesnake (Melges 24) |
|
Carter Robertson |
|
710932R |
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Neo 430) |
|
Frank Flores |
|
347548F |
|
|
|
|
Rumor (Soverel 27) |
|
Matt Rennie |
|
715596Q |
|
|
|
|
Shearwater (Ericson 38-200) |
|
Chris Griffin |
|
769153Q |
|
|
|
|
Sir Prize (Sirena 38) |
|
Constantine Manthous |
|
707405Y |
|
|
|
|
SNOW BIRD (J 105) |
|
T. J. Buckley & Paul Von Maffei |
|
817417Z |
USATB181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sparky (J 24) |
|
Jamie Rice |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spectre (J 125) |
|
Brian Prinz |
|
247202m |
|
|
|
|
The Little Boat (J 9) |
|
Don Dwyer |
|
742626T |
USADD114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
The Ocho (Capo 30) |
|
Mark Cika |
|
670116p |
|
|
|
|
Total MAYhem (C&C 30) |
|
Luke Georgian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valour (Wiggers Peterson 37) |
|
Greg Driesch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Jorgensen |
|
806320Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michaela Marquez |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jakob Ringberg |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Velocity (J 29) |
|
David Gilmore |
|
121556N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wolverine (Frers 33) |
|
David Nauber |
|
225799K |
USADN23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Xcellent (X442) |
|
Eric O'Sullivan |
|
830451N |
|
|
|
|
XLR8 (Carrera 280) |
|
Brad Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|