|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (Tartan 10) |
|
Will Loux |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Milo Lundblad |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Molly McMahon |
Pit |
394131R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Munson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Felicia Platzke |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Platzke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Peggy Carroll |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alison Evans |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Hummel |
Skipper |
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Hutchinson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kristian Kobernus |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marybeth Lore |
Co-Skipper |
782821V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Lowe |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Megan McVane |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tara Sherman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Assassin (Soverel 33) |
|
Sarah Basel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Conor Devlin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Devlin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
P Jaros |
Bow |
395459I |
USAPJ15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adam Maletic |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Pilch |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sam Sansome |
|
255057W |
USARS91 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Voight |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Larissa Zando |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALZ9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
baby blue (riptide 30) |
|
peter heppel |
|
805543U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
mike Schoendorf |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Badge (Beneteau First 40) |
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Banter (J 88) |
|
Michael Anderson |
Grinder |
363480Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Berger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jacob Karlin |
Floater |
297186K |
USAJK123 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Marden |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John Stanley |
|
157541V |
USAJS30 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
theresa trejo |
Bow |
|
USATT72 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Black Diamond (Santa Cruz 37) |
|
Nicholas Bradford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Craig Brown |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dale Brown |
|
766412X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gary Daggett |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tyler Marshall |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ryan Schumm |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James R. Thomas |
Other |
|
USAJT180 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
Phoenix Bliss |
Bow |
796922X |
USAPB131 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Meghan Corrigan |
Pit |
USAMC247 |
USAMC247 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Hardesty |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Joshua Kapell |
|
|
USAJK175 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mathew Kapell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Usamk112 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kelly McKeown |
|
|
USAKM13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
River Paquin |
Headsail Trimmer |
372038R |
USARP129 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Ward |
|
308141S |
USAAW99 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brawndo (Beneteau FIRST 36.7) |
|
Sarah Corley |
Bow |
|
USASC180 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
scott eifert |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Handler |
Tactician |
|
USAJH402 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Leif Hinterberger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALH83 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Lescohier |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Lescohier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stuart Muir |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Austin Nafziger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Richardson |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Tobey |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colin Vis |
Pit |
818759Z |
USACV39 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bud (T10) |
|
Theresa Benjamin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Arvid Eiesland |
Helm |
208328v |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Johanri Gerber |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Kestler |
|
752395N |
USAJK154 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Robbins |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Graham Sauser |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bull (J109) |
|
WILLIAM COLOMBO |
Tactician |
|
USAWC84 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Katie Davis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Hendrie |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Howard |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jon Hurthle |
Mast |
|
USAJH399 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike reynaert |
|
|
USAMR119 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nicholas Van Antwerp |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Courageous (J 109) |
|
Aldo Caronia |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Spencer Glickson |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach |
|
318732Y |
USARD8 |
|
Yes |
|
Daniel Leslie |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Indigo Leslie |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Leslie |
Engineer |
18308t |
usaml25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Selma Loesche |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kristine Maybach |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fiona Naughton |
Mid Bow |
808727X |
|
|
Yes |
|
Diamond Girl (LS10) |
|
Ross Adams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Amy Cermak |
|
108439X |
USAAC125 |
|
Yes |
|
Rick Cermak |
Lion Tamer |
108439X |
USARC130 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Fox |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Nielson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Szymanski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dutch (J 88) |
|
Daniel Burns |
Bow |
266763E |
USADB136 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hector Guzman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Leahey |
Skipper |
242398B |
USAJL226 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rachel Lewis |
Mast |
|
USARB195 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colin Richards |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACR106 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Rusin |
Pit |
|
USAMR202 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aaron Weinzierl |
Mast |
|
USAAW140 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Brian Burns |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Alon Finkelstein |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Gifford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Douglas Gifford |
Main Trimmer |
252558W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Keeble |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ann O'Neill |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Conor O'Neill |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shawn O'Neill |
Skipper |
137950Y |
USASO25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Janice Promer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sandy Stone |
Headsail Trimmer |
186398L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Wallock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Warren |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eagles Wings (GS44) |
|
Anne A Branson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pat Considine |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kevin D'Aprile |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
|
|
Yes |
|
Melissa Grim |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brenden Jacobs |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Moy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Olshesky |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eclipse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Yencith Andre Alvarado |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lemira Mayssa Chehab |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stephen Holz |
Bow |
USASH171 |
USASH171 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Angelina McNeill |
Headsail Trimmer |
789833T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
253547V |
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phillip Shaw |
Main Trimmer |
USAPS90 |
USAPS90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bryan Simmons |
Pit |
|
USABS210 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Julia Skeggs |
Grinder |
|
USAJS475 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sophie Todd |
Lion Tamer |
|
USAST44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
El Toro (T-10) |
|
Josh Bell |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jovan Brankov |
|
|
SRBJB2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carolyn Byerly-Dean |
Foil Trimmer |
824101P |
USACB304 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dylan Hahn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kenny Kluckman |
In the way |
|
USAKK131 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Katherine Kolon |
Pit |
|
USAKK130 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Demian Krentz |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Shoemaker |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Karina Suyen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Benedict Wong |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Entourage II (1D35T) |
|
Mark Boruta |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Cardenas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Dannecker |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Ebin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sam Irwin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edward Towey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Tray |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
MARCIN DUCH |
Pit |
|
POLMD14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Waldemar Emmerich |
Co-Skipper |
306876G |
POLWE1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aleksander Gronkowski |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bogumil Kawa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABK64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Arthur Keska |
Floater |
690293B |
USAAK123 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Perry Lewis |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
POLJN4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emil Olejarz |
Bow |
|
POLEO2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Krzysztof Siuta |
Mast |
USAKS147 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Arek Szawlowski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith McLean |
Owner |
729032V |
USAJM386 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ross McLean |
Owner |
730162W |
USARM180 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anne Michaud |
Bow |
756919V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Katye Michaud |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christina Rice |
Headsail Trimmer |
744728N |
USACR98 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aimee Strittmatter |
Mast |
693268Z |
USAAS288 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Graham Eger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
808890W |
USAGE31 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASE45 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
USAAG112 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Martin Johnsson |
Tactician |
USA |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Luke LeCoche |
Mast |
780488V |
USALL61 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sabine Zinserling |
Bow |
|
USASZ11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Final Final (Mills) |
|
Bryan Berdy |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Byrne |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jon Desmond |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tim Fetsch |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Olsen |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Craig Rowe |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Slattery |
Tactician |
|
USARS1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Tongue |
Pit |
|
USAKT20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Luke Tougas |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Matt Wordell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Craig Appleman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACA87 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Claire Baxter |
Pit |
|
USACB280 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Baxter |
Skipper |
262424M |
USAWB115 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Buckley |
Tactician |
|
USAMB20 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
William Curtiss |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWC66 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Oliver Parsons |
|
|
USAOP7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alden Reid |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAR40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Stone |
Bow |
820867N |
USASS12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Carri-Lyn Brewer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ritchie Geoghan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USARG90 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Paul Hermanson |
Bow |
|
USAPH108 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Johnson |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Korbel |
Bow |
|
AUSMK11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
USAGR50 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Martin Sandoval |
Main Trimmer |
270881W |
USAMS71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Shuert |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Erik Zamudio |
Mid Mast |
770877 |
USAEZ10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Mike Buck |
Bow |
|
Usamb280 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Chapman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWC81 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Dorsch |
Pit |
741418P |
USAGD53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sonja Elmquist |
Spinnaker trimmer |
738691T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Hauk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Mckenna |
Mast |
671599N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Meyer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
Yes |
|
Derek Rees |
In the way |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Funky Monkey (J 88) |
|
Elizabeth Foulston |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEF38 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Frerker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lauren Holderman |
Pit |
|
USALH86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fred Joosten |
Main Trimmer |
162678a |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Miarecki |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Laura Roudebush |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brandye VanderPloeg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gangbusters (J 105) |
|
Daniel Cusick |
|
219506U |
Usadc191 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Gannon |
|
130159L |
|
|
Yes |
|
Goat Rodeo (J 109) |
|
Peter Barnard |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lorna Boren |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Evans |
|
731809N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kyle McVain |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Walker Mullin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cameron Rylance |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Rylance |
Bow |
|
USADR132 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carl Tonka |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Grytviken (T-10) |
|
Robert Borczyk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tomasz Citak |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pawel Gendek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrzej Kowal |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Arek Kusmider |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Piotr Madrzyk |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Arkadiusz Romanowski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
671685B |
|
|
Yes |
|
Roxanne De Leon |
|
833201R |
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Doornweerd |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Hartford |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Liz Herman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
cynthia mcdonald |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Danny Metter |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Saunders |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hiwassee (Farr395) |
|
Michael Balchan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Buettner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gia Fisher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Jacimec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Kroeschell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Walsh |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fritz Wolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Doug Baker |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Haley Carter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Philip Dowd |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Gerber |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Iurii Goltcev |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Aaron Housten |
In the way |
137989N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Londrigan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Pyne |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fiona Ray |
Floater |
319997T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ian Savage |
Bow |
208253V |
GBRIS6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joie de Vie (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Mitch Caywood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Clouser |
Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Amy Guajardo |
Pit |
693047T |
USAAG90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Amy Guajardo |
|
252824p |
USABS212 |
|
Yes |
|
Nicholas Hartney |
Bow |
236151R |
usanh17 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Randy Hastings |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Kalhouri |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Karen Tone |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Julia (J 88) |
|
Michael Better |
Bow |
|
USAMB181 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Grace and Michael Gillian |
|
231721H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Gillian |
Helm |
231721H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jenna Glasscock |
Pit |
|
USAJG249 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Meghan O'Rourke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
792112P |
USAMO49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Whitford |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMW22 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
KAZE (T-10) |
|
Abigail Beck |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Darren and Kristina Beck |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Kristina Beck |
Spinnaker trimmer |
USAKB150 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Philip Henry |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emily Kowal |
Floater |
780318W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ted Price |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Trevor Proszek |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USATPtbd |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aimee Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kinship (J 105) |
|
Anya Bogusky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rosie Crawford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cal Lutton |
Main Trimmer |
770331U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Josh & Laura Lutton |
|
791160S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Laura Lutton |
Pit |
798128Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Sandberg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Koko Loko 2 (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Janusz Bielowka |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mariusz Bieniek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Erik Chhea |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rich Dlugosz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Agnieszka Kielbus |
Other |
|
POLAK46 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tomasz Kokocinski |
|
337022P |
|
|
Yes |
|
Kinga Kosmala |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paulina Kowalska |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marcin Koziarski |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dariusz Mucha |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Izabela Plawecka |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jozef Wojtaszek |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
La Tempete (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Ken Barvian |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eugene Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jay Koverman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Lucas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rage Thomas |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Byron Weber |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Weber |
Bow |
228786L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Weber |
|
225848A |
|
|
Yes |
|
Steve Youngson |
Tactician |
146559C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Liquid Lounge II (J 109) |
|
Jim Caesar |
Helm |
652603u |
|
|
Yes |
|
Sarah Loffredo |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colin Mackintosh |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
tom morgan |
Nav/Tac |
|
usatm184 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kai Schirmacher |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Soltys |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ethan Taylor |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
adam wolfe |
Bow |
|
USAAW122 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lucky Dubie (J122e) |
|
Jim Calto |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Don Cameron |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adam Collins |
|
719715V |
USAAC124 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Angel Garcia |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
L Lindblom |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Megan Moreno |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Len Siegal |
|
304596d |
|
|
Yes |
|
MASKWA (C&C 115) |
|
Syed Ahmed |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Kiper |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Lyjak |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Sadowy |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Austin Wade |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Donald Waller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Brian Barker |
Pro Bowler |
USABB189 |
USABB189 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Cane |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
USARC171 |
USARC171 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edward Mui |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Amy Roehl |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Craig Roehl |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Katherine Scully |
In the way |
|
USAKS162 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
TJ Valentor |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Alexander Baldwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Blane & Cindy Boynton |
|
|
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cindy Boynton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John Dolecki |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Emily Ettie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nancy Snyder |
Headsail Trimmer |
285123Q |
USANS53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hannah Weaver |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jim Wynne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Preston Anderson |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
719649S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Caroline Sandoval |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
Yes |
|
Taylor Thompson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bruce Williams |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Misty (J 88) |
|
Neil Battrum |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Cannb13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Conner Corgard |
Strategist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mike DiPlacido |
Floater |
|
USAMD194 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christian Faber |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Floberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Murry |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seth Ritter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Audrey Chenoweth-Kelly |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gregg Comeaux |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Constantino |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Yvonne Herkemij |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maurin Lovera |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Lowery |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Meissner |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Audrey Mense |
Bow |
821089Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kristian Nielsen |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gary Powell |
Alternate |
245241P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Luca Ruhlander |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scot Ruhlander |
Owner |
203920J |
|
|
Yes |
|
Adam Schaefer |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Cailin Considine |
Pit |
|
USACC243 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Considine |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Elizabeth Cushing |
Bow |
|
Usaec90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Moschetti |
Mast |
|
USADM200 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jon Pagac |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJP316 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Saedi |
|
312161L |
USAKS71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Simkins |
Headsail Trimmer |
661780Q |
USAGS75 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Niloofar Yousefi |
Pit Assist |
|
AUTNY1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Raman Yousefi |
Owner |
662555A |
USARY5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Moneypenny (J 111) |
|
Adam Burns |
Tactician |
|
USAAB3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Douglas Clarke |
Helm |
|
USADC211 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
john goller |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJG18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Todd M. Hiller |
Main Trimmer |
185058Y |
USATH8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Huebschmann |
Mast |
760439G |
USAJH406 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Huebschmann |
Pit |
|
USAJH235 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kyle McLaughlin |
Bow |
393951B |
USAKM156 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mutiny (T10) |
|
Noah Alvarado |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Cox |
Pit |
824284N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Johanri Gerber |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Harris |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kathy Massel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael McCormick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jake Weinstein |
Main Trimmer |
809621Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Liz Williams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Neverland (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Isabella Baier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAIH8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel De La Concha |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADD137 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jorge De la Concha |
Mast |
|
MEXJD10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Francesca Hamilton |
Nav/Tac |
676148A |
USAFH20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gary Hamilton |
Skipper |
211496V |
USAGH104 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Leo Osma |
Bow |
|
COLLO1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ernesto Schreiner |
Grinder |
|
MEXES5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nomad (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Evan Bartlett |
Floater |
|
USAEB150 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Bisson |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Cannon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACC288 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Dillenburg |
Mast |
USAAD92 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jan Eckstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
GERJE40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Lobanov |
Mast |
|
RUSSL7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Norris |
Tactician |
314571v |
USACN6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniyar Nurgaliev |
Bow |
|
USADN72 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cristina Petrea |
Co-Skipper |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Silviu & Cristina Petrea |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Gilberto Pina |
Grinder |
|
VENGP3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nadine Schieban |
Bow |
|
GERNS48 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Wilson |
Pit |
|
USARW174 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Northstar (J/109) |
|
Jeremy Alexis |
|
181824O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Black |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emily Harrington |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Collin Kirby |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
brian mitton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jocelyn Saxon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Prajwal Shetty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nyctosaur (J 105) |
|
Tom Egan |
Pit |
|
USATE46 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Fruin |
Helm |
785520G |
USAMF130 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffery Goff |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJG22 |
|
Yes |
|
John Hooker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Horn |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Elizabeth Settle |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Eric Uhl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
MaryJo Ardizzone |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Holly Collins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Hickey |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Jackowiec |
|
871088N |
USAGJ22 |
|
|
|
Stephen Jaeckel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Jaeckel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
lex McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William McKenzie |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
P.A.J.A.M.A. Party (J 88) |
|
Alexander Abell |
|
199029C |
|
|
Yes |
|
Gerard O'Neil |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sue O'Neil |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Ray |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Timothy Shambrook |
Rush Chairman |
|
CANTS14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kate Snow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Adam Birch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Coxey |
Mast |
|
USABC155 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joel Furmanek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJF178 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edwin Jones |
Main Trimmer |
225555w |
usaej5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640u |
USAAM29 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jenny mccolloch |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas McDonough |
Pit |
|
USATM64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dylan Stermer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANDS59 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
John Brofman |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Julie Busch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
Yes |
|
Dan Hitchins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Hogenkamp |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Pavlichko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Pocius |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean Francis |
Headsail Trimmer |
782069J |
|
|
Yes |
|
Stephanie Ho |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Ikeda |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Till Kroeger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Maloney |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kate Milleker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Milleker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Oleg Troian |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pommes Frites (Pogo 50) |
|
Carlos Covarrubias |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elias Erling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Evans |
|
70844 |
|
|
Yes |
|
Arthur Keska |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rich Lorenz |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sara Schiffler |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Winn Soldani |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ashley Turner |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Guy Turner |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Paul USANOVAS |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Program (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
|
USA1313 |
USAEA |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mateusz Denslaw |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMD182 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Glennie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usarg117 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Allyson Haramia |
Bow |
|
USAAH113 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rick Johnson |
Pit |
|
usarr149 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Metcalf |
Helm |
|
usacm216 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Metcalf |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usaem92 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Diane Seidel |
Pit |
|
USADS262 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Doug Bening |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
BEN HEINS |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff McClimans |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Liam McClimans |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gerald Miarecki |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jerry and Greg Miarecki |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Telling |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Kevin Curda |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Fink |
Owner |
186023P |
|
|
Yes |
|
Daniel Hamilton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cullen Humphries |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Philip Neznanov |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Autumn Pierce |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Val Shafiro |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joel Stopka |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ranger (Hunter 355) |
|
Bill Bartz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Christman |
Pit |
|
USAGC38 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Flood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Glocker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sandy Lee |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Mykleby |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Konstantin Umanskiy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ravn (Beneteau Platu 25) |
|
Owen Bradley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAOB10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Cwiokowski |
Bow |
|
USAMC240 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jamie Downing |
Helm |
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brett Pauls |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Reflection (C&C 115) |
|
John Croll |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Brady |
Headsail Trimmer |
218824X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Madolyn Cavazos |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
USAMC164 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Dubois |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jerry Pilipowicz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Andy Benstead |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Robert E Radway |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Gelis |
Pit |
26 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Henderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Knorr |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
larry kwiat |
Helm |
8474398141 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Beth Papoutsis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
Yes |
|
Simon Peroulas |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Barbara Radway |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Lindsey Beukema |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman |
|
410947T |
|
|
Yes |
|
Mary Duncan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kristy Eriksen |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kendl Friedman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Brian Goldman |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
nathan joslin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Larson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emily Mancewicz |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Evan Summers |
Bow |
798053R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jay Ure |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dylan Verhoef |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
SALSA (J/130) |
|
Ashley Archambault |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Archambault |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Fergus Clare |
Owner |
|
USAFC35 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shane Dare |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Daniela Dias |
Mid Mast |
|
USADD164 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott E Arciniegas |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Erin Hoffman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Hoffman |
Pit |
|
USARH206 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Hoffman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Horn |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gretchen Horn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Warren Lane |
Nav/Tac |
|
USAWL40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Saltire (J/105) |
|
Frances Depke |
Other |
792093V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jill Mecklenburger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rosemary Metzger |
Lion Tamer |
245794H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seamus Scott |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Clare Starshak |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Wilson |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Wil Bruchmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Foote |
Autopilot |
696672W |
USAKF49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Abigail Gavrila |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jackie McDermott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nathan Pforr |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Whitney Towey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nic Turek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elizabeth Wolniakowski |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Sonny Jenema |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Clark Pellett |
Owner |
308269F |
USACP56 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Russ Radke |
Tactician |
|
USARR102 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Radke |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Schussler |
Mid Bowman |
664973H |
USAJS260 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ned Sher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shamrock (J 111) |
|
Robert Knestrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARK64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Meagan Bryant |
Pit |
|
USAMB283 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Corrigan |
Mast |
|
USADC217 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Davis |
|
|
USAJD192 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stuart Johnstone |
Foil Trimmer |
|
Usasj6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Lis |
Bow |
|
USAML82 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Lockhart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAL49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Travis Odenbach |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sisu (T-10) |
|
Matthew Arntzen |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
dennis meagher |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ian Pouliot |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
mark toline |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jeff Wittenberg |
|
228523u |
|
|
Yes |
|
Jake Wolny |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Skeleton Key (J/111) |
|
John Collins |
Bow |
199483M |
USAJC71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nicholas Gibbens |
Headsail Trimmer |
242876A |
USANG15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
john hayes |
Mast |
|
USAJH157 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Lyons |
Spinnaker trimmer |
240023B |
USADL51 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Pernick |
Main Trimmer |
143361O |
USAJP105 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cory Schillaci |
Bow |
|
USACS214 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Wagner |
|
272978G |
USAPW42 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seadon Wijsen |
Tactician |
|
USASW165 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Skye (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Nathan Benya |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
jane blake |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alan Cichon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthias Daus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Gardiner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Grant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Libcke |
Main Trimmer |
205700H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Loch |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christina O'Rourke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Smee Again (J 109) |
|
John Baxter |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Dreher |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan |
|
12318ON |
USAGM62 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Neenan |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
JP Neenan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joseph Shilati |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cooper Soderlund |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Greg Adams |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Arzbaecher |
Skipper |
178058D |
USAra37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Julia Bogdanowicz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Les Bogdanowicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MICHAEL Cahill |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMC133 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pete Duecker |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Adam Flanders |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zach Krueger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeremiah Logemann |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Rafson |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Younkle |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Danielle Altmin |
Pit |
|
USADA60 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Bagemihl |
Bow |
|
USACB88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jennifer Hyla |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH133 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeremy Kaufman |
Tactician |
671070Y |
USAJK141 |
|
Yes |
|
John Larson |
Mid Bow |
|
USAJL24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Roehmholdt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPR61 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Rohde |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMR70 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Spencer Simms |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Tony Bowker |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Danielle Cushing |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lauren Cushing |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Kollar |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Vincent |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
Yes |
|
Thunderbolt (LS 10) |
|
Alan Blum |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kate Carolan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Trisha De Preter |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sharon Gilbert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASG109 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Hurst |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Janes |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Karstrand |
Skipper |
257140S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lori Tubbs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tried & True (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Joshua Bone |
Tactician |
|
USAJB21 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Doan |
Mast |
|
USARD165 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Foley |
|
|
USAGF34 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Gabbard |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAJG34 |
Usajg34 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alexandre Gaudieri |
Pit |
|
USAAG147 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Heaton |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Honke |
Pro Bowler |
|
USAAH158 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Hoover |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Usamh241 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rod Salazar |
Bow |
|
usars50 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Schmit |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Unknown Lady NAI (Bashford 41 / Sydney 41) |
|
Rich Anderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mike Ciechanowski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Cook |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Jacob |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Kennedy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anthony Roberto |
Grinder |
NA |
NA |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Schulz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Starr |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Ward |
|
384765G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Winter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ken Wottowa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Andrea Custer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Evan Kennel |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ed Newman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kathleen Newman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike & Kathie Newman |
|
201940J |
USAMN41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Skoda |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alexandra Yeager |
Handicaper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Vanda III (J 109) |
|
Jack Toliver |
|
376112Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Ron Buzil |
|
245909W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colleen Feeny |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hannah Green |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christina Ibanez |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Judge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Le |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Molenda |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jason Navota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ed Radzikowski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Reich |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hanadi Salamah |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rebecca Sheehy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jacob Turenne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wojtek Wolantkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jack Buoscio |
|
|
USAJB74 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Gardocki |
Mast |
|
USAPG87 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jessica Marcus |
Bow |
|
USAJM332 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Mathias |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM93 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Konstantine Stamatis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKS29 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jason Veatch |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Melissa Veatch |
Pit |
|
USAMV44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
Michael Collins |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMC5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Druzbicki |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sheila Greska |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASG71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Keith Krause |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Julija O'Neil |
In the way |
|
USAJP240 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Warlock (J 111) |
|
Andrew Appel |
Bow |
|
USAAA86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Dickson |
|
410167p |
USATD94 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nathan Jamieson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USANJ26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Kinzel |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJK194 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Lidbury |
Pit |
|
USAJL248 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Norris |
Tactician |
|
Usapn21 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sergii Patkovskyi |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
UKRSP10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ethan Wheeler |
Mast |
|
USAEW111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Whisper (Express 34) |
|
Thomas Barnes |
|
206486C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Henkel |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Elijah Johnson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mike Lynch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Janis Sims |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Udelson |
Headsail Trimmer |
310013Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Addison VonTobel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wild Witch-Craft (T10) |
|
Kevin Clark |
Handicaper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Virginia Debbink AKA LIL Thug |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Katy DeHaven |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Matt Joy |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Manick |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
James Shipley |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nate Webb |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Windsong (J 88) |
|
Todd Anderson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Burgess |
Mast |
234003E |
USABB191 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Camarda |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Catherine Mollerus |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Wade |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tripp Wade |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
John Dybas |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Kleinmann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bev Mohr |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stephen Pratt |
Chef |
|
USASP90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Leo Pratt-Thomas |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Timothy Rathbun |
|
171439q |
USATR90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
gerald Thomas |
Tactician |
128408S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Liisa Thomas |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Angioletti Brian / |
|
372020H |
|
|
Yes |
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
755262S |
|
|
Yes |
|
Wendy Enerson |
Headsail Trimmer |
818121p |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Geary Finn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Foszcz |
Tactician |
USAPF16 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Harris |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dave Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Norton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Ramirez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Spevacek |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tony Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Xuberance (XP44) |
|
George Barton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Barton |
Skipper |
346160V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Noah Barton |
Bow |
|
USANB60 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Susan Barton |
Headsail Trimmer |
705068V |
|
|
Yes |
|
Bob Bernstein |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Melchior Dikkers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Doughty |
Bow |
809228U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Pecard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|