|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
146 (Corsair 760) |
|
Bradford Lavoie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Accipiter (F 25c) |
|
Tiffany Alponat Garam |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Crowe |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Garam |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blackbird (Corsair 28R) |
|
Alessandro Bocconcelli |
|
662987A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
dennis giaya |
|
|
|
|
|
|
matt sutherland |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Moon (F 25C) |
|
Evan Spalding |
Switch Flipper |
734533W |
USAJD265 |
|
|
|
Jay Spalding |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Spalding |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
CardiaQ (Corsair 760r) |
|
Maureen Acker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
michael acker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc LaRhette |
Spinnaker trimmer |
832753V |
|
|
|
|
Rafi yahalom |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caribbean Dreamin’ (Corsair F-27) |
|
Everett Collins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Hennessy |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Perkins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Takacs |
Skipper |
185234S |
|
|
|
|
Empathy (F-22R) |
|
Avram Dorfman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espresso (Farrier F32AX) |
|
Paul Casello |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ro Hogan |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Martin |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Sneddon |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob TAGIURI |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Firebird (F-9AX Trimaran) |
|
Geoff Sampson |
|
830220T |
|
|
|
|
Knot Yet (Corsair 28R) |
|
Andy Forrest |
Pit |
698718v |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Goempel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lemonade (Corsair Pilse 600) |
|
Jack Keck |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Shneider |
|
142808M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Shneider |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mind Bender (Corsair 28CCR) |
|
Laurent Apollon |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Bussard |
Helm |
759575Y |
|
|
|
|
Bill Wieler |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nice Tri (F9RX ) |
|
Zach Church |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel DelBello |
Owner |
321794Z |
|
|
|
|
John Hannum |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Panic Button (F 25c) |
|
Dennis Carr |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Howe |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd & Ryan Howe |
|
654407J |
|
|
|
|
Skedaddle (Corsair 28R) |
|
Andrew Houlding |
Skipper |
325944Z |
|
|
|
|
Stingray (Corsair 37) |
|
Rory Cumming |
Co-Skipper |
763642Z |
GBRRC102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ian ray |
Co-Skipper |
735898X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bobby Waltz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temple of the Wind (Corsair 31 Aft Cabin/Mod Sails) |
|
Andrew Dykman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Dykman |
Skipper |
398840H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Leary |
Main Trimmer |
711638K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Short |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAJS487 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TheDarkSide (Corsair Sprint 750 mk1) |
|
Tee Chulikavit |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Amon Williams |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Brooke Williams |
Co-Skipper |
828337N |
|
|
|
|
Trident (F-31 UC) |
|
John Bennett |
|
831721S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Triumph (Corsair 28) |
|
Bryan Mackey |
|
|
Usabm193 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Purinton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Shippy |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wicked Wahine (Corsair F24 Mark II ) |
|
Michael Filimon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooke Mastrorio |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conor O'Neil |
Engineer |
|
USACO63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Rapoza |
|
740217S |
USAJR303 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarajane Whitfield |
Skipper |
289471J |
USASM213 |
|
|
|
XOXO (Corsair 28CC) |
|
Jamie Michaels |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Al Shylkofski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Stephens |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|