|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
A L'Assaut (Dufour 40 Performance) |
|
Kurt Cerny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AfterSchock (Schock 35) |
|
Paul Susie |
|
252922O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice (Little Harbor 44) |
|
Nicholas Iliff |
|
105351M |
|
|
|
|
Arctic Tern (Cal 25) |
|
H. Marie Harkenrider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belican (Beneteau Oceanis 321) |
|
William (Bill) Ball |
|
243358C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Rusco |
Bow |
819741Y |
|
|
|
|
Chris Rusco |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Trees |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Trees |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Blinding Fury (Schock 35) |
|
Eric Richardson |
|
803486S |
|
|
|
|
Brass Monkey (Viper 640) |
|
J Sterne/Fontanella |
|
116479C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Breakaway (J105) |
|
Richard Hinds |
|
127246U |
|
|
|
|
Breezy Girl (Kirie) |
|
Tim Layne |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brilliant (H 20) |
|
Kenneth Appleton |
|
654965F |
|
|
|
|
Calypso's Spell (J 105) |
|
Leon Bloom |
Lion Tamer |
809950T |
|
|
|
|
Tony Dahbura |
Headsail Trimmer |
823363H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Daywalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dillon Hale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Scott |
|
790658B |
|
|
|
|
Caroline Welte |
|
822346D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caper (Harbor20) |
|
Mark Tatelbaum |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christine Zebrowski Tatelbaum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chessie (J/105) |
|
John Kircher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cloud Nine (Catalina 275 S) |
|
Paul Kaladas |
|
215813O |
|
|
|
|
Committed (J 22) |
|
Warren/Tracey Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAB - Andrea (Beneteau First 22A) |
|
Bruce Slaff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAB - Club Mac (Beneteau First 22A) |
|
Tim McGee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAB - Lainie (Beneteau First 22A) |
|
Steve Ritterbush |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAB - Lindy (Beneteau First 22A) |
|
Justin Disborough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAB - Little Bit (Beneteau First 22A) |
|
Judith Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAB - Whoa Dudes (Beneteau First 22A) |
|
Kevin Detwiler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cricket (Bristol 40) |
|
Matt White |
|
31101 |
|
|
|
|
Curlew (Valiant 37) |
|
David Densmore |
|
684117T |
|
|
|
|
Deep State (Viper 640) |
|
Patricia Pletcher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Walt Pletcher |
|
212912I |
USAWP9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sweeney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dolly (Harbor 20) |
|
Frank Quigley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DULCINEA (Harbor 20) |
|
ROB ROWLANDS |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elixir (Harbor 20) |
|
Timothy Mangus |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Wiersema |
|
731209P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Endurance (Harbor 20) |
|
John Heintz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evil Hiss (Viper 640) |
|
Mary Ewenson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fahrvergnugen (Cal 25) |
|
Alisa Finney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flagfest (Pearson 31-2 WK) |
|
Daniel Flagler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
fortunatelee (Harbor 20) |
|
Walter Johnson |
|
141373O |
|
|
|
|
Gotcha (Beneteau 36) |
|
Paul Bellezza |
|
756499A |
|
|
|
|
GREY GOOSE (Elan Impression 434) |
|
Brian Sweeney |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gringo (Beneteau) |
|
Charles Hewitt |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Iames |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Joyce |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian McEwing |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Harlequin (Cal 25) |
|
Leo Surla |
|
207910P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Pepper (J/120) |
|
Steven Toole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hunky Dory (Catalina 25, tall rig) |
|
Marc apter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Incommunicado (Omega 36) |
|
Tracey / Polk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingenuity (Ranger 28) |
|
Joe Lombardo |
|
43438 |
|
|
|
|
Inphase (X-412 MKIII) |
|
Ben Willens |
|
234195Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahazi (Bavaria 38) |
|
Lionel Antognelli |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Dodson |
Rush Chairman |
244380V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arka Iyengar |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Riaz Latifullah |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janet Neves |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
Renee Weir |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
KATSU (RP45) |
|
Jamie Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaya (Jeanneau Sunshine 36CB) |
|
John Uelmen |
|
333552S |
|
|
|
|
Killer Rabbit (Harbor 20) |
|
Jon Forst |
|
748754Z |
|
|
|
|
Kobayashi Maura (J 105) |
|
John Dodge |
|
189793Q |
usajd217 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lagniappe (J/105) |
|
Charles Elmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEGACY (CS34) |
|
Philip Maiese |
|
83016 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill McCormick |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Newell |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Love Shack (CAL25) |
|
Barton Goldenberg |
|
388416C |
|
|
|
|
Merlyn (Harbor 20 ) |
|
Ward Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moxie (j122e) |
|
Patrick Hylant |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mystic Wind (legnos catboat) |
|
timothy ligibel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NautiGirl (Beneteau Oceanis 350 WK) |
|
Michael Falk |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Elaine Lodge |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Lodge |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendy Wangsgard |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
New Tricks (Harbor 20) |
|
Timothy Bloomfield |
|
118387F |
|
|
|
|
Night Owl (Pearson Renegade) |
|
David Hankey |
|
710314J |
|
|
|
|
Nitrous (Viper 640) |
|
earl chambers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kevin littel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orion (Hanse 371) |
|
Jon Opert |
|
733068V |
|
|
|
|
Owl Moon (Tartan 4300) |
|
John Butler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATRIOT VII (J/109) |
|
Steve Young |
|
781731V |
USSY10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pazuzu (Sabre 402) |
|
Nick & Jessica Randolph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pointless (Esse 850) |
|
Johnathan Schlossberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUERENCIA II (C&C 35) |
|
Kurt Abendschein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhea (J-24) |
|
Stephen Grimm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riptide (Harbor 20) |
|
Holger Hinsch |
|
244051N |
GERHH4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RONIN (Cal 25) |
|
Peter Sheils |
|
654806s |
|
|
|
|
ROO (J24) |
|
Will Davenport |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Ferry |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradford Young |
|
746702D |
|
|
|
|
Rosalita (J 29) |
|
Tom Lloyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Second Wind (Hunter 280) |
|
William Dick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serendipity (Harbor 20) |
|
Bill Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sheila Marie (Harbor 20) |
|
robert kehoe |
|
652323g |
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (Alerion Express 28) |
|
Jack Detweiler |
|
165174X |
|
|
|
|
Snowstorm (J 80) |
|
Anthony Flake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sogochi II (S2 27) |
|
Gregory Urban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpinDoctor (C&C 110) |
|
Babak Rajaee |
|
732300N |
|
|
|
|
Sugar (Harbor 20) |
|
Garth Hichens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Syndicate (J 105) |
|
Claire Ward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thing 3 (Viper) |
|
Chet Bridgeman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cook |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rory Readwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tranquility (Bristol 40) |
|
Jonathan Adams |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
True North (Dufour 405e GL) |
|
Bob Huebner |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Huebner |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rosanne Jacuzzi |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lanese Jorgensen |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin LeGrand |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
uno mas (J 70) |
|
David Schoene |
|
111178O |
USADS197 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velella (Harbor 20) |
|
Marino diMarzo |
|
652189F |
USAMD188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velociteeny (Harbor 20) |
|
Judy Hearn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Hesse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Hesse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weather Permitting (Viper 640) |
|
Robert & Becky Ranzenbach |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whatshername (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Dave Sossamon |
|
691434R |
USADS253 |
Group 1 |
|
|
White Cap ( Cal 25) |
|
Elizabeth Bresnahan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Buan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew O'Connor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
will saffell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Sieglinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winsome Ride (Bavaria Cruiser 46) |
|
Mark Lister |
|
806717N |
|
|
|
|