|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alchuringa (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Roger Woellhof |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Altair (Pacific Seacraft 34) |
|
Otokar von Bradsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ananda (Tartan 37) |
|
Marc Bailin |
|
50467 |
|
|
|
|
Arabesque (C&C 121) |
|
Seth Shepard IV |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coho (Hanse 370) |
|
John Durkin |
|
366236Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Comet (X-412) |
|
michael drazin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Covenant (J-40) |
|
Larry Romano |
|
232954U |
|
|
|
|
Cygnet (Farr 30) |
|
Richard Swann |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Down The Hatch (Ericson 32-III) |
|
John D'Angelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dream (C&C 27 Mk V) |
|
Daniel Sholler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Encore! (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Arseni Radomyselski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endless Summer (Ericson 35) |
|
Randall Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Expresso (X-37) |
|
Joseph Bottino |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Halsey Bullen |
Co-Skipper |
317723V |
USAHB16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kera Connolly |
Helm |
215415Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan Costelloe |
Pit |
251820J |
|
|
|
|
Brooklyn Curtin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Davis |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Duncan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Duncan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Hall |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Longo / Halsey Bullen / Mark Duncan |
|
215633Q |
usasl49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Longo |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Madden |
Spinnaker trimmer |
828474X |
|
|
|
|
Eloise Pieper |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emery Wallace |
Helm |
730084R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
FAT CITY (J-30) |
|
Carl Sherter |
|
22715 |
|
|
|
|
Folgore 2 (J-30) |
|
marco sorio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gemini II (Swan 45) |
|
James Coffman |
Skipper |
324519S |
USAJC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Mears |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Omichinski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Sabia |
Main Trimmer |
721005Y |
USACS279 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Uhl |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gnosis (Sabre 34 Mk II) |
|
Andrew Hoffman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gosling (Pearson 10M) |
|
Charles Bachmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havoc (X-35) |
|
John Owen / Steve Fisk |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hound Dog (J/120) |
|
Christian Uecker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Illusion (Merit 25) |
|
Nick Kugler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Incendiary (J/109) |
|
Trevor Roach |
|
|
USATR73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris (Sabre 426) |
|
Lee Backus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Island Way (Jeanneau SunFast 36) |
|
sam reilly |
|
830600Z |
|
|
|
|
Isle of Skye (Sabre 34 mkII) |
|
Charlie McMillan - SHYC |
|
713465F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jammin II (O'Day 272) |
|
Arne / Uwe Lewertoff / Schreiner |
|
61493 |
61493 |
|
|
|
Jink (Tartan) |
|
Ronald Silverman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalypso (Dehler 42) |
|
John Geary |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Geary |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris McGowan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark McGowan |
Skipper |
236730S |
USAGM79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Noniewicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Sullivan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keghani (Tartan 3500) |
|
James Garmirian |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian Salageanu |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Tracey |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Loblolly (Sunfast 3600) |
|
Michael Greene |
|
745811Y |
USAMG195 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lone Bark (Elan 434 Impression) |
|
Chris Gackstatter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotus (Pearson 31-2) |
|
Martin Burger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maccabi (J/112e) |
|
Andrew Genser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine (Sabre 30-1) |
|
Laura King |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mischief (Metalmast 30) |
|
Cole Palmer |
|
343466Y |
|
|
|
|
Mischief (Metalmast 30) |
|
Cole Palmer |
|
343466Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Navigo (J-29) |
|
John Schwarten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nereid (Sabre 36) |
|
Julie & Marcus Carpenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 42) |
|
Ken Wisdom |
|
771833R |
USAKW108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
PHOENIX (C & C 34) |
|
Robert Lussi |
|
225404K |
|
|
|
|
Piacere (Catalina 320mk2) |
|
Dom Socci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redemption (Farr 395) |
|
David Goldstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
River Rat (Olson911s) |
|
Brendan Bracken |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skye (Sirius 26) |
|
Duane Duclaux |
|
61346 |
|
|
|
|
Southern Cross (Frers 33) |
|
Brian Higgins |
|
USABH78 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spirit (Glassline 22) |
|
David Fales |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Fales |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ku'uipo Fales |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SqueeZeplay (IMX-40) |
|
Fred Bediaga |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gregg Brinegar |
|
241626M |
|
|
|
|
Bill Dragan |
Headsail Trimmer |
291730O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Troy Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Minasian |
Mid Bow |
827546F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Ryan |
Pit |
823290V |
|
|
|
|
Stealin' Time (Pearson 28-2) |
|
Bob Karpel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stravaig (Beneteau 311) |
|
Dan Scofield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SummerTime (Catalina 320) |
|
Roger Nitkin |
|
767328R |
|
|
|
|
Sunshine Daydream (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Don Cantow |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Colwell |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul D'Attilio |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Fesenmeyer |
|
227600m |
|
|
|
|
Larry Murphy |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Osinski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Ritchey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Wood |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Sylkie (Alerion 28) |
|
Adrian Little |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TBold (Carrera 290) |
|
NELSON STEPHENSON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrapin (Sabre 30 MK III) |
|
Chris Lindau |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thin Ice (Hunter 30) |
|
Mark Berns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venturesome (C&C 110) |
|
Bob Zannetti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vixen (J92) |
|
Jason Ipe |
|
729035S |
|
|
|
|